Event #3: €1,350 Mini Main Event No-Limit Hold'em
Dnevi:
Country
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Mesto # Igralec Država Št. žetonov Napredek

Full Players List

FAV Mesto # Igralec Država Št. žetonov Napredek
1
Shahar Levi Israel
Shahar Levi
Israel 30,035,000 0
2
Andrew Bak United Kingdom
Andrew Bak
United Kingdom 13,650,000 -1,100,000
3
Didier Rabl Switzerland
Didier Rabl
Switzerland 11,240,000 0
4
Jose Rivas Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
Jose Rivas
Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) 7,060,000 -700,000
5
Vangelis Kaimakamis Greece
Vangelis Kaimakamis
Greece 6,270,000 -800,000
6
Luigi Macaluso France
Luigi Macaluso
France 5,230,000 1,105,000
7
Markus Jordan Germany
Markus Jordan
Germany 3,525,000 1,480,000
8
Leonid Yanovski Israel
Leonid Yanovski
Israel Izpadel
9
Gerardo Giammugnani Italy
Gerardo Giammugnani
Italy Izpadel
10
Apostolos Chatzopoulos Greece
Apostolos Chatzopoulos
Greece Izpadel
11
Rainer Heneka Germany
Rainer Heneka
Germany Izpadel
12
Nitin Jain India
Nitin Jain
India Izpadel
13
Mykhailo Gutyi Ukraine
Mykhailo Gutyi
Ukraine Izpadel
14
Jeff Lisandro Australia
Jeff Lisandro
Australia Izpadel
15
Moritz Koelsch Germany
Moritz Koelsch
Germany Izpadel
16
Renat Bohdanov Ukraine
Renat Bohdanov
Ukraine Izpadel
17
Andrii Vakaliuk Ukraine
Andrii Vakaliuk
Ukraine Izpadel
18
Daniel Jordi Switzerland
Daniel Jordi
Switzerland Izpadel
19
Paul Evans (UK) United Kingdom
Paul Evans (UK)
United Kingdom Izpadel
20
Sebastian Langrock Germany
Sebastian Langrock
Germany Izpadel
21
Muhamedsejdi Ramadani Switzerland
Muhamedsejdi Ramadani
Switzerland Izpadel
22
Navot Golan Israel
Navot Golan
Israel Izpadel
23
Kristof Lenart Hungary
Kristof Lenart
Hungary Izpadel
24
Sebastian Berres Germany
Sebastian Berres
Germany Izpadel
25
Jiri Kocab Czechia
Jiri Kocab
Czechia Izpadel
26
Quan Zhou China
Quan Zhou
China Izpadel
27
Bartel Kars Netherlands
Bartel Kars
Netherlands Izpadel
28
Andrii Kozlenko Ukraine
Andrii Kozlenko
Ukraine Izpadel
29
David MacKenzie New Zealand
David MacKenzie
New Zealand Izpadel
30
Abelardo Hafauri Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
Abelardo Hafauri
Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) Izpadel
31
Georgy Philippovich Russian Federation
Georgy Philippovich
Russian Federation Izpadel
32
Alexander Poizner Germany
Alexander Poizner
Germany Izpadel
33
Fulvio Sansanelli Germany
Fulvio Sansanelli
Germany Izpadel
34
Thai Ha Viet Nam
Thai Ha
Viet Nam Izpadel
35
Bogdan Munteanu Romania
Bogdan Munteanu
Romania Izpadel
36
Vasile Sabou Romania
Vasile Sabou
Romania Izpadel
37
Smadar Shalhav Netherlands
Smadar Shalhav
Netherlands Izpadel
38
Pawel Zawadowicz Poland
Pawel Zawadowicz
Poland Izpadel
39
Maria Lampropulos Argentina
Maria Lampropulos
Argentina Izpadel
40
Fabian Scherle Switzerland
Fabian Scherle
Switzerland Izpadel
41
Michael Magalashvili Israel
Michael Magalashvili
Israel Izpadel
42
Eshed Hadaya Israel
Eshed Hadaya
Israel Izpadel
43
Stephen Elliott United States
Stephen Elliott
United States Izpadel
44
Asi Moshe Israel
Asi Moshe
Israel Izpadel
45
Steffen Do Denmark
Steffen Do
Denmark Izpadel
46
Aleksandr Merzhvinskii Russian Federation
Aleksandr Merzhvinskii
Russian Federation Izpadel
47
Pulkit Goyal India
Pulkit Goyal
India Izpadel
48
Pierre Neuville Belgium
Pierre Neuville
Belgium Izpadel
49
Dragos Trofimov Moldova, Republic of
Dragos Trofimov
Moldova, Republic of Izpadel
50
Robert Campbell Australia
Robert Campbell
Australia Izpadel
51
Bertrand Grospellier France
Bertrand Grospellier
France Izpadel
52
Adrian Mateos Spain
Adrian Mateos
Winamax Team Pro
Spain Izpadel
53
Ingo Paulus Germany
Ingo Paulus
Germany Izpadel
54
Ken Beckers Belgium
Ken Beckers
Belgium Izpadel
55
Stanislaw Miadzel Poland
Stanislaw Miadzel
Poland Izpadel
56
Robert Cowen United Kingdom
Robert Cowen
United Kingdom Izpadel
57
Gudmundur Sigurjonsson Iceland
Gudmundur Sigurjonsson
Iceland Izpadel
58
Marius Gicovanu Romania
Marius Gicovanu
Romania Izpadel
59
Barak Wisbrod Israel
Barak Wisbrod
Israel Izpadel
60
Ori Hasson Israel
Ori Hasson
Israel Izpadel
61
Philip Gildea Ireland
Philip Gildea
Ireland Izpadel
62
Jonathan Wong United Kingdom
Jonathan Wong
United Kingdom Izpadel
63
Marc Foggin United Kingdom
Marc Foggin
United Kingdom Izpadel
64
Ismail Kalkan Germany
Ismail Kalkan
Germany Izpadel
65
Paulius Vaitiekunas Lithuania
Paulius Vaitiekunas
Lithuania Izpadel
66
Reto Herrmann Switzerland
Reto Herrmann
Switzerland Izpadel
67
Josef Huber Czechia
Josef Huber
Czechia Izpadel
68
Sebastian Pauli Germany
Sebastian Pauli
Germany Izpadel
69
Rafi Elharar Israel
Rafi Elharar
Israel Izpadel
70
Michal Wozniak Poland
Michal Wozniak
Poland Izpadel
71
Dan Komem Israel
Dan Komem
Israel Izpadel
72
Jan Wieckenberg Germany
Jan Wieckenberg
Germany Izpadel
73
Tomas Fara Czechia
Tomas Fara
Czechia Izpadel
74
Chris Ferguson United States
Chris Ferguson
United States Izpadel
75
David Levi United States
David Levi
United States Izpadel
76
Aviad Regev Israel
Aviad Regev
Israel Izpadel
77
Vadzim Lipauka Belarus
Vadzim Lipauka
Belarus Izpadel
78
Shalom Sharabi Israel
Shalom Sharabi
Israel Izpadel
79
Sandro Muscarello Italy
Sandro Muscarello
Italy Izpadel
80
Jorge Lopez Portugal
Jorge Lopez
Portugal Izpadel
81
Ondrej Lon Czechia
Ondrej Lon
Czechia Izpadel
82
Mihai Niste Romania
Mihai Niste
Romania Izpadel
83
Alain Crettenand Switzerland
Alain Crettenand
Switzerland Izpadel
84
Francois Claessens Belgium
Francois Claessens
Belgium Izpadel
85
David Taborsky Czechia
David Taborsky
Czechia Izpadel
86
Martin Toth Slovakia
Martin Toth
Slovakia Izpadel
87
Manig Loeser Germany
Manig Loeser
Germany Izpadel
88
Jeffrey Cormier Canada
Jeffrey Cormier
Canada Izpadel
89
Bartlomiej Staszczak Poland
Bartlomiej Staszczak
Poland Izpadel
90
Ming Hong Teoh Malaysia
Ming Hong Teoh
Malaysia Izpadel
91
Allen Kessler United States
Allen Kessler
United States Izpadel
92
Fabian Gumz Germany
Fabian Gumz
Germany Izpadel
93
Jakob Madsen Denmark
Jakob Madsen
Denmark Izpadel
94
Konstantin Generalov Russian Federation
Konstantin Generalov
Russian Federation Izpadel
95
Lowell Kim United States
Lowell Kim
United States Izpadel
96
Mustafa Biz Turkey
Mustafa Biz
Turkey Izpadel
97
Tonny Krijn Netherlands
Tonny Krijn
Netherlands Izpadel
98
Artur Rudziankov Czechia
Artur Rudziankov
Czechia Izpadel
99
Dominik Barnsteiner Germany
Dominik Barnsteiner
Germany Izpadel
100
Yi Ye China
Yi Ye
China Izpadel
101
Stefan Raschbauer Austria
Stefan Raschbauer
Austria Izpadel
102
Stanislav Koleno Slovakia
Stanislav Koleno
Slovakia Izpadel
103
Damian Siewert Poland
Damian Siewert
Poland Izpadel
104
Hakan Varol Turkey
Hakan Varol
Turkey Izpadel
105
Walter Treccarichi Italy
Walter Treccarichi
Italy Izpadel
106
Jimmy Bord France
Jimmy Bord
France Izpadel
107
Ihor Yerofieiev Ukraine
Ihor Yerofieiev
Ukraine Izpadel
108
Mike Neuens Luxembourg
Mike Neuens
Luxembourg Izpadel
109
Martin Kuba Czechia
Martin Kuba
Czechia Izpadel
110
Anders Krogh Denmark
Anders Krogh
Denmark Izpadel
111
Robert Kaggerud Norway
Robert Kaggerud
Norway Izpadel
112
Viktor Blom Sweden
Viktor Blom
Sweden Izpadel
113
Paul Theobald Germany
Paul Theobald
Germany Izpadel
114
Aleksandar Nanchev Bulgaria
Aleksandar Nanchev
Bulgaria Izpadel
115
Jorge Soto Mexico
Jorge Soto
Mexico Izpadel
116
Zhong Chen Netherlands
Zhong Chen
Netherlands Izpadel
117
Tarik Ozdemir Germany
Tarik Ozdemir
Germany Izpadel
118
Marcin Jaworski Poland
Marcin Jaworski
Poland Izpadel
119
Jan Joergensen Denmark
Jan Joergensen
Denmark Izpadel
120
Ismael Bojang Germany
Ismael Bojang
Germany Izpadel
121
Graydon Kowal Canada
Graydon Kowal
Canada Izpadel
122
Daniel Ezekiel United Kingdom
Daniel Ezekiel
United Kingdom Izpadel
123
Steven Jones United States
Steven Jones
United States Izpadel
124
Erik Cajelais Canada
Erik Cajelais
Canada Izpadel
125
Adi Rajkovic Austria
Adi Rajkovic
Austria Izpadel
126
Phillip Hui United States
Phillip Hui
United States Izpadel
127
Hua Wang China
Hua Wang
China Izpadel
128
Aaron Duczak Canada
Aaron Duczak
Canada Izpadel
129
Thierry Chanson Switzerland
Thierry Chanson
Switzerland Izpadel
130
Mykhailo Sezonenko Ukraine
Mykhailo Sezonenko
Ukraine Izpadel
131
Milad Oghabian Iran (Islamic Republic of)
Milad Oghabian
Iran (Islamic Republic of) Izpadel
132
Lukasz Tomecki Poland
Lukasz Tomecki
Poland Izpadel
133
Eyal Bensimhon Israel
Eyal Bensimhon
Israel Izpadel
134
Senol Karahasan Turkey
Senol Karahasan
Turkey Izpadel
135
Denis Odobasic Bosnia and Herzegovina
Denis Odobasic
Bosnia and Herzegovina Izpadel
136
Guy Gorelik Israel
Guy Gorelik
Israel Izpadel
137
Yves Thalmann Switzerland
Yves Thalmann
Switzerland Izpadel
138
Darko Percic Serbia
Darko Percic
Serbia Izpadel
139
Kim Bresling Denmark
Kim Bresling
Denmark Izpadel
140
Christopher Howden United Kingdom
Christopher Howden
United Kingdom Izpadel
141
Arturs Scerbaks Latvia
Arturs Scerbaks
Latvia Izpadel
142
Alexandre Viard France
Alexandre Viard
France Izpadel
143
David "ODB" Baker United States
David "ODB" Baker
United States Izpadel
144
Julien Martini France
Julien Martini
France Izpadel
145
Diana Volcovschi Portugal
Diana Volcovschi
Portugal Izpadel
146
Erhard Hollederer Germany
Erhard Hollederer
Germany Izpadel
147
Joseph Floyd United States
Joseph Floyd
United States Izpadel
148
Bahadir Hatipoglu Turkey
Bahadir Hatipoglu
Turkey Izpadel
149
Karl Metz Germany
Karl Metz
Germany Izpadel
150
Daniel Lahmani Israel
Daniel Lahmani
Israel Izpadel
151
Shaun Deeb United States
Shaun Deeb
United States Izpadel
152
Tobias Eckl Germany
Tobias Eckl
Germany Izpadel
153
Fouad Toujani France
Fouad Toujani
France Izpadel