Event #13: €2,500 Short Deck No-Limit Hold'em
Dnevi:
12
Country
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Mesto # Igralec Država Št. žetonov Napredek

Full Players List

FAV Mesto # Igralec Država Št. žetonov Napredek
1
Kahle Burns Australia
Kahle Burns
Australia 8,950,000 2,610,000
2
Manig Loeser Germany
Manig Loeser
Germany Izpadel
3
Felix Schulze Germany
Felix Schulze
Germany Izpadel
4
Federico Anselmi Italy
Federico Anselmi
Italy Izpadel
5
Vladimir Peck United States
Vladimir Peck
United States Izpadel
6
Oshri Lahmani Israel
Oshri Lahmani
Israel Izpadel
7
Pierre Neuville Belgium
Pierre Neuville
Belgium Izpadel
8
Hokyiu Lee Hong Kong
Hokyiu Lee
Hong Kong Izpadel
9
Benny Glaser United Kingdom
Benny Glaser
United Kingdom Izpadel
10
Ming Juen Teoh Malaysia
Ming Juen Teoh
Malaysia Izpadel
11
John Cynn United States
John Cynn
United States Izpadel
12
Sam Higgs Australia
Sam Higgs
Australia Izpadel
13
Julien Martini France
Julien Martini
France Izpadel
14
Anson Tsang Hong Kong
Anson Tsang
Hong Kong Izpadel
15
Ming Hong Teoh Malaysia
Ming Hong Teoh
Malaysia Izpadel
16
Michael Rohde Germany
Michael Rohde
Germany Izpadel
17
Thai Ha Viet Nam
Thai Ha
Viet Nam Izpadel
18
Arturs Scerbaks Latvia
Arturs Scerbaks
Latvia Izpadel
19
Laszlo Bujtas Hungary
Laszlo Bujtas
Hungary Izpadel
20
Milad Oghabian Iran (Islamic Republic of)
Milad Oghabian
Iran (Islamic Republic of) Izpadel
21
Phil Ivey United States
Phil Ivey
United States Izpadel
22
Warwick Mirzikinian Australia
Warwick Mirzikinian
Australia Izpadel
23
Ryan Riess United States
Ryan Riess
United States Izpadel
24
Alex Foxen United States
Alex Foxen
United States Izpadel
25
Sam Grafton United Kingdom
Sam Grafton
United Kingdom Izpadel
26
Paul Hendee United States
Paul Hendee
United States Izpadel
27
Dario Sammartino Italy
Dario Sammartino
Italy Izpadel
28
Naor Slobodskoy Israel
Naor Slobodskoy
Israel Izpadel
29
Peter Dragar Hungary
Peter Dragar
Hungary Izpadel
30
Yake Wu China
Yake Wu
China Izpadel
31
Jonathan Depa United States
Jonathan Depa
United States Izpadel
32
Ismael Bojang Germany
Ismael Bojang
Germany Izpadel
33
Tony G Lithuania
Tony G
Lithuania Izpadel
34
Robert Campbell Australia
Robert Campbell
Australia Izpadel
35
Anthony Zinno United States
Anthony Zinno
United States Izpadel
36
Roland Israelashvili United States
Roland Israelashvili
United States Izpadel
37
Chris Ferguson United States
Chris Ferguson
United States Izpadel
38
Shaun Deeb United States
Shaun Deeb
United States Izpadel
39
Phil Hellmuth United States
Phil Hellmuth
United States Izpadel
40
Danny Tang Hong Kong
Danny Tang
Hong Kong Izpadel
41
Netanel Amedi Israel
Netanel Amedi
Israel Izpadel
42
Gudmundur Sigurjonsson Iceland
Gudmundur Sigurjonsson
Iceland Izpadel
43
Rainer Kempe Germany
Rainer Kempe
Germany Izpadel
44
James Chen Taiwan
James Chen
Taiwan Izpadel
45
Paul Phua Malaysia
Paul Phua
Malaysia Izpadel
46
Joao Vieira Portugal
Joao Vieira
Winamax Team Pro
Portugal Izpadel
47
Daniel Negreanu Canada
Daniel Negreanu
Canada Izpadel
48
Michael Ogrady United States
Michael Ogrady
United States Izpadel
49
James Romero United States
James Romero
United States Izpadel