Event #8: €25,500 No-Limit Hold'em Super High Roller
Dnevi:
12
Country
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Mesto # Igralec Država Št. žetonov Napredek

Full Players List

FAV Mesto # Igralec Država Št. žetonov Napredek
1
Michael Addamo Australia
Michael Addamo
Australia 133,000,000 46,000,000
2
Christian Rudolph Germany
Christian Rudolph
Germany Izpadel
3
Benjamin Pollak France
Benjamin Pollak
France Izpadel
4
Mikita Badziakouski Belarus
Mikita Badziakouski
Belarus Izpadel
5
Dominik Nitsche Germany
Dominik Nitsche
Germany Izpadel
6
Winfred Yu Hong Kong
Winfred Yu
Hong Kong Izpadel
7
James Romero United States
James Romero
United States Izpadel
8
Manig Loeser Germany
Manig Loeser
Germany Izpadel
9
Timothy Adams Canada
Timothy Adams
Canada Izpadel
10
Matthias Eibinger Austria
Matthias Eibinger
Austria Izpadel
11
Jean-Noel Thorel France
Jean-Noel Thorel
France Izpadel
12
Vladimir Troyanovskiy Russian Federation
Vladimir Troyanovskiy
Russian Federation Izpadel
13
Rainer Kempe Germany
Rainer Kempe
Germany Izpadel
14
Asaf Berman Switzerland
Asaf Berman
Switzerland Izpadel
15
Joni Jouhkimainen Finland
Joni Jouhkimainen
Finland Izpadel
16
Martin Kabrhel Czechia
Martin Kabrhel
Czechia Izpadel
17
Pavel Binar Czechia
Pavel Binar
Czechia Izpadel
18
Sylvain Loosli France
Sylvain Loosli
France Izpadel
19
Jun Wah Yap Malaysia
Jun Wah Yap
Malaysia Izpadel
20
Gianluca Speranza Italy
Gianluca Speranza
Italy Izpadel
21
Fabrizio Gonzalez Uruguay
Fabrizio Gonzalez
Uruguay Izpadel
22
Michael Bleg Czechia
Michael Bleg
Czechia Izpadel
23
Kristen Bicknell Canada
Kristen Bicknell
Canada Izpadel
24
Richard Yong Malaysia
Richard Yong
Malaysia Izpadel
25
Niall Farrell United Kingdom
Niall Farrell
United Kingdom Izpadel
26
Ognjen Sekularac Serbia
Ognjen Sekularac
Serbia Izpadel
27
Koray Aldemir Germany
Koray Aldemir
Germany Izpadel
28
Chris Ferguson United States
Chris Ferguson
United States Izpadel
29
Orpen Kisacikoglu Turkey
Orpen Kisacikoglu
Turkey Izpadel
30
Ivan Leow Malaysia
Ivan Leow
Malaysia Izpadel
31
Mustapha Kanit Italy
Mustapha Kanit
Winamax Team Pro
Italy Izpadel
32
James Chen Taiwan
James Chen
Taiwan Izpadel
33
Ole Schemion Germany
Ole Schemion
Germany Izpadel
34
Paul Teoh Malaysia
Paul Teoh
Malaysia Izpadel
35
David Peters United States
David Peters
United States Izpadel
36
Johannes Becker Germany
Johannes Becker
Germany Izpadel
37
Paul Phua Malaysia
Paul Phua
Malaysia Izpadel
38
Ali Tariq United Kingdom
Ali Tariq
United Kingdom Izpadel
39
Jan-Eric Schwippert Germany
Jan-Eric Schwippert
Germany Izpadel
40
Igor Kurganov Russian Federation
Igor Kurganov
Russian Federation Izpadel
41
Steffen Sontheimer Germany
Steffen Sontheimer
Germany Izpadel
42
Sergio Aido Spain
Sergio Aido
Spain Izpadel
43
Danny Tang Hong Kong
Danny Tang
Hong Kong Izpadel
44
Shan Huang China
Shan Huang
China Izpadel
45
Aymon Hata United Kingdom
Aymon Hata
United Kingdom Izpadel
46
Stefan Schillhabel Germany
Stefan Schillhabel
Germany Izpadel
47
Adrian Mateos Spain
Adrian Mateos
Winamax Team Pro
Spain Izpadel
48
Christoph Vogelsang Germany
Christoph Vogelsang
Germany Izpadel
49
Claas Segebrecht Germany
Claas Segebrecht
Germany Izpadel
50
Joao Vieira Portugal
Joao Vieira
Winamax Team Pro
Portugal Izpadel
51
Ryan Riess United States
Ryan Riess
United States Izpadel
52
Wai Leong Chan Malaysia
Wai Leong Chan
Malaysia Izpadel
53
Chin Wei Lim Malaysia
Chin Wei Lim
Malaysia Izpadel
54
Tobias Ziegler Germany
Tobias Ziegler
Germany Izpadel
55
Tony Bike Lithuania
Tony Bike
Lithuania Izpadel
56
Michael Soyza Malaysia
Michael Soyza
Malaysia Izpadel
57
Marius Gierse Austria
Marius Gierse
Austria Izpadel
58
Liv Boeree United Kingdom
Liv Boeree
United Kingdom Izpadel