Event #10: $10,000 Dealer's Choice 6-Handed Championship
Dnevi:
1234
Country
Chip counts sponsored by PocketFives Chip Counts Sponsorship
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Mesto # Igralec Država Št. žetonov Napredek

Full Players List

FAV Mesto # Igralec Država Št. žetonov Napredek
1
Joao Vieira Portugal
Joao Vieira
Winamax Team Pro
Portugal 425,000 30,000
2
Mike Gorodinsky United States
Mike Gorodinsky
United States 401,500 -8,500
3
Nacho Barbero Argentina
Nacho Barbero
Argentina 269,500 34,500
4
Richard Ashby United Kingdom
Richard Ashby
United Kingdom 250,500 157,500
5
Jean-Robert Bellande United States
Jean-Robert Bellande
United States 249,000 19,000
6
Matthew Schreiber United States
Matthew Schreiber
United States 245,500 120,500
7
Naoya Kihara Japan
Naoya Kihara
Japan 223,500 23,500
8
Ian O'Hara United States
Ian O'Hara
United States 188,000 128,000
9
Maxx Coleman United States
Maxx Coleman
United States 187,500 127,000
10
Jordan Siegel United States
Jordan Siegel
United States 182,000 14,000
11
Jeff Madsen United States
Jeff Madsen
United States 181,500 24,500
12
Mark Gregorich United States
Mark Gregorich
United States 180,000 -30,000
13
David Benyamine France
David Benyamine
France 175,000 -10,000
14
Ben Diebold United States
Ben Diebold
United States 175,000 0
15
Randy Ohel United States
Randy Ohel
United States 164,500 19,500
16
Joshua Ladines United States
Joshua Ladines
United States 163,500 3,500
17
Shaun Deeb United States
Shaun Deeb
United States 162,500 27,500
18
Andrew Kelsall United States
Andrew Kelsall
United States 153,000 63,000
19
Ismael Bojang Germany
Ismael Bojang
Germany 142,500 11,500
20
Yuri Dzivielevski Brazil
Yuri Dzivielevski
Brazil 136,500 3,500
21
Tuan Le United States
Tuan Le
United States 136,000 51,000
22
Kane Kalas United States
Kane Kalas
United States 130,500 75,500
23
Marco Johnson United States
Marco Johnson
United States 124,000 -66,000
24
Anatolii Zyrin Russian Federation
Anatolii Zyrin
Russian Federation 120,000 20,000
25
Greg Mueller Canada
Greg Mueller
Canada 109,500 59,500
26
Brian Rast United States
Brian Rast
United States 109,000 16,000
27
Keith Lehr United States
Keith Lehr
United States 102,500 -12,500
28
Christopher Claassen United States
Christopher Claassen
United States 102,000 -12,000
29
Anthony Zinno United States
Anthony Zinno
United States 94,000 -2,000
30
Schuyler Thornton United States
Schuyler Thornton
United States 91,000 16,000
31
Mike Matusow United States
Mike Matusow
United States 87,000 -33,000
32
Tamon Nakamura Japan
Tamon Nakamura
Japan 87,000 -6,000
33
Phil Hellmuth United States
Phil Hellmuth
United States 87,000 2,000
34
Felipe Ramos Brazil
Felipe Ramos
Brazil 85,000 -30,000
35
Todd Barlow United States
Todd Barlow
United States 84,500 51,500
36
Jake Schwartz United States
Jake Schwartz
United States 83,500 -26,500
37
Craig Chait United States
Craig Chait
United States 82,500 7,500
38
Kristijonas Andrulis Lithuania
Kristijonas Andrulis
Lithuania 80,500 -19,500
39
Dan Shak United States
Dan Shak
United States 79,500 41,500
40
Brian Brunner United States
Brian Brunner
United States 73,000 -1,000
41
Jesse McGinty United States
Jesse McGinty
United States 72,000 10,000
42
Jason Su United States
Jason Su
United States 68,000 30,500
43
Noah Bronstein United States
Noah Bronstein
United States 59,000 45,000
44
Michael Chow United States
Michael Chow
United States 59,000 -67,000
45
Nathan Gamble United States
Nathan Gamble
United States 51,000 -9,000
46
Nick Guagenti United States
Nick Guagenti
United States 50,000 -25,000
47
Yueqi Zhu China
Yueqi Zhu
China 45,500 14,500
48
Erik Sagstrom Sweden
Erik Sagstrom
Sweden 38,000 -43,000
49
Jesse Klein United States
Jesse Klein
United States 31,000 -4,000
50
Jeremy Ausmus United States
Jeremy Ausmus
United States 29,000 -3,000
51
Eli Elezra Israel
Eli Elezra
Israel 17,500 -3,500
52
Jon Shoreman United Kingdom
Jon Shoreman
United Kingdom Izpadel
53
Yehuda Buchalter United States
Yehuda Buchalter
United States Izpadel
54
William Appel
William Appel
Izpadel
55
Peter Gelencser Hungary
Peter Gelencser
Hungary Izpadel
56
Joey Couden
Joey Couden
Izpadel
57
Yuval Bronshtein Israel
Yuval Bronshtein
Israel Izpadel
58
Jerry Wong United States
Jerry Wong
United States Izpadel
59
David Bach United States
David Bach
United States Izpadel
60
Scott Bohlman United States
Scott Bohlman
United States Izpadel
61
Chip Jett United States
Chip Jett
United States Izpadel
62
Benny Glaser United Kingdom
Benny Glaser
United Kingdom Izpadel
63
Max Kruse Germany
Max Kruse
Germany Izpadel
64
Ryan Goindoo Trinidad and Tobago
Ryan Goindoo
Trinidad and Tobago Izpadel
65
Richard Bai United States
Richard Bai
United States Izpadel
66
Anatoliy Zyrin Russian Federation
Anatoliy Zyrin
Russian Federation Izpadel
67
George Alexander United States
George Alexander
United States Izpadel
68
Kyle Dilschneider United States
Kyle Dilschneider
United States Izpadel
69
Paul DeGiulio Bermuda
Paul DeGiulio
Bermuda Izpadel
70
Roland Israelashvili United States
Roland Israelashvili
United States Izpadel
71
Scott Clements United States
Scott Clements
United States Izpadel
72
Christopher Chung United States
Christopher Chung
United States Izpadel
73
Alexander Wilkinson United States
Alexander Wilkinson
United States Izpadel
74
Dylan Linde United States
Dylan Linde
United States Izpadel
75
Carol Fuchs United States
Carol Fuchs
United States Izpadel
76
Mike Wattel United States
Mike Wattel
United States Izpadel
77
Fabian Reitz Germany
Fabian Reitz
Germany Izpadel
78
Robert Mizrachi United States
Robert Mizrachi
United States Izpadel
79
Hye Park United States
Hye Park
United States Izpadel
80
Ray Dehkharghani United States
Ray Dehkharghani
United States Izpadel
81
Gary Benson Australia
Gary Benson
Australia Izpadel
82
Jonathan Cohen United States
Jonathan Cohen
United States Izpadel
83
Adam Friedman United States
Adam Friedman
United States Izpadel
84
John Monnette United States
John Monnette
United States Izpadel
85
Anthony Cohen
Anthony Cohen
Izpadel
86
Andrew Brown United States
Andrew Brown
United States Izpadel
87
Matthew Ashton United Kingdom
Matthew Ashton
United Kingdom Izpadel
88
Bart O'Connell United States
Bart O'Connell
United States Izpadel
89
Ryan Miller United States
Ryan Miller
United States Izpadel
90
Yong Wang China
Yong Wang
China Izpadel
91
Hal Rotholz United States
Hal Rotholz
United States Izpadel
92
Phil Hui United States
Phil Hui
United States Izpadel
93
Todd Brunson United States
Todd Brunson
United States Izpadel
94
Daniel Magnuson United States
Daniel Magnuson
United States Izpadel
95
Chino Rheem United States
Chino Rheem
United States Izpadel
96
Hooman Nizad United States
Hooman Nizad
United States Izpadel
97
Ray Henson United States
Ray Henson
United States Izpadel
98
Shawn Buchanan Canada
Shawn Buchanan
Canada Izpadel
99
Gary Fritz United States
Gary Fritz
United States Izpadel
100
Bryce Yockey United States
Bryce Yockey
United States Izpadel
101
Michael Moncek United States
Michael Moncek
United States Izpadel
102
Jared Bleznick United States
Jared Bleznick
United States Izpadel
103
David Prociak United States
David Prociak
United States Izpadel
104
Daniel Negreanu Canada
Daniel Negreanu
Canada Izpadel
105
Christian Roberts Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
Christian Roberts
Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) Izpadel
106
Frank Kassela United States
Frank Kassela
United States Izpadel
107
David "Bakes" Baker United States
David "Bakes" Baker
United States Izpadel
108
Joshua Kay United States
Joshua Kay
United States Izpadel
109
Dylan Smith United States
Dylan Smith
United States Izpadel
110
Jaswinder Lally Canada
Jaswinder Lally
Canada Izpadel
111
David Williams United States
David Williams
United States Izpadel
112
Eric Kurtzman United States
Eric Kurtzman
United States Izpadel