Event #75: $1,500 Freezeout No-Limit Hold'em
Dnevi:
123
Country
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Mesto # Igralec Država Št. žetonov Napredek

Full Players List

FAV Mesto # Igralec Država Št. žetonov Napredek
1
Renmei Liu Canada
Renmei Liu
Canada 7,100,000 7,100,000
2
Nicholas Hubers United States
Nicholas Hubers
United States 5,600,000 400,000
3
Kaue De Souza Brazil
Kaue De Souza
Brazil 4,540,000 440,000
4
Chad Himmelspach United States
Chad Himmelspach
United States 4,000,000 2,600,000
5
Tarun Gulati United States
Tarun Gulati
United States 3,080,000 -1,920,000
6
Ori Hasson Israel
Ori Hasson
Israel 3,020,000 -180,000
7
Stefan Reiser Germany
Stefan Reiser
Germany 1,985,000 -715,000
8
Seth Evans United States
Seth Evans
United States 925,000 225,000
9
Louison Vincent France
Louison Vincent
France Izpadel
10
Asi Moshe Israel
Asi Moshe
Israel Izpadel
11
David Pham United States
David Pham
United States Izpadel
12
Artem Sloitsev Russian Federation
Artem Sloitsev
Russian Federation Izpadel
13
Cameron Barber United States
Cameron Barber
United States Izpadel
14
Simon Lofberg Sweden
Simon Lofberg
Sweden Izpadel
15
Lisa Tan United States
Lisa Tan
United States Izpadel
16
Christopher Frank Germany
Christopher Frank
Germany Izpadel
17
Theo Tran United States
Theo Tran
United States Izpadel
18
John Moresi United States
John Moresi
United States Izpadel
19
Harald Sammer Austria
Harald Sammer
Austria Izpadel
20
Mike Watson Canada
Mike Watson
Canada Izpadel
21
Clemen Deng United States
Clemen Deng
United States Izpadel
22
Wayne Harmon United States
Wayne Harmon
United States Izpadel
23
Kartik Ved India
Kartik Ved
India Izpadel
24
Karolis Sereika Lithuania
Karolis Sereika
Lithuania Izpadel
25
Jessica Vierling Germany
Jessica Vierling
Germany Izpadel
26
Alexandre Rabusseau France
Alexandre Rabusseau
France Izpadel
27
Carl Frey United States
Carl Frey
United States Izpadel
28
Loc Nguyen United States
Loc Nguyen
United States Izpadel
29
Luke Nguyen United States
Luke Nguyen
United States Izpadel
30
Sherry Hammers United States
Sherry Hammers
United States Izpadel
31
Bin Liu United States
Bin Liu
United States Izpadel
32
Naor Slobodskoy Israel
Naor Slobodskoy
Israel Izpadel
33
Artan Dedusha United Kingdom
Artan Dedusha
United Kingdom Izpadel
34
Lance Martinez United States
Lance Martinez
United States Izpadel
35
Tyler Payne United States
Tyler Payne
United States Izpadel
36
Milos Ivanovic United States
Milos Ivanovic
United States Izpadel
37
Charles Coultas United States
Charles Coultas
United States Izpadel
38
Wesley Graham United States
Wesley Graham
United States Izpadel
39
Joshua Faris United States
Joshua Faris
United States Izpadel
40
James Meono United States
James Meono
United States Izpadel
41
Fadi Afech United States
Fadi Afech
United States Izpadel
42
Daniel James United Kingdom
Daniel James
United Kingdom Izpadel
43
Patrick Smyth United States
Patrick Smyth
United States Izpadel
44
Aiman Abdelkarim United States
Aiman Abdelkarim
United States Izpadel
45
Robert Chorlian United States
Robert Chorlian
United States Izpadel
46
Carlos Chadha-Villamarin United States
Carlos Chadha-Villamarin
United States Izpadel
47
Mike Allis United States
Mike Allis
United States Izpadel
48
Joe Serock United States
Joe Serock
United States Izpadel
49
Paulo Villena Spain
Paulo Villena
Spain Izpadel
50
Ronald Sullivan United States
Ronald Sullivan
United States Izpadel
51
Brandon Hamlet United States
Brandon Hamlet
United States Izpadel
52
Daniel Marcus United States
Daniel Marcus
United States Izpadel
53
Joao Vieira Portugal
Joao Vieira
Winamax Team Pro
Portugal Izpadel
54
Luis Kamei Brazil
Luis Kamei
Brazil Izpadel
55
Yannick Schumacher Germany
Yannick Schumacher
Germany Izpadel
56
Marius Kudzmanas Lithuania
Marius Kudzmanas
Lithuania Izpadel
57
Gabriel Andrade Ecuador
Gabriel Andrade
Ecuador Izpadel
58
Terence Reid United States
Terence Reid
United States Izpadel
59
Tom Middleton United Kingdom
Tom Middleton
United Kingdom Izpadel
60
Emanuel Santiago Puerto Rico
Emanuel Santiago
Puerto Rico Izpadel
61
Dalton Brinker United States
Dalton Brinker
United States Izpadel
62
Yiannis Liperis United Kingdom
Yiannis Liperis
United Kingdom Izpadel
63
Kennii Nguyen United States
Kennii Nguyen
United States Izpadel
64
Christian Harder United States
Christian Harder
United States Izpadel
65
Antonin Teisseire France
Antonin Teisseire
France Izpadel
66
Armin Rezaei Austria
Armin Rezaei
Austria Izpadel
67
Steven Olson United States
Steven Olson
United States Izpadel
68
Nadya Magnus United States
Nadya Magnus
United States Izpadel
69
Vladimir Geshkenbein Russian Federation
Vladimir Geshkenbein
Russian Federation Izpadel
70
Brent Burrows United States
Brent Burrows
United States Izpadel
71
Michael Marder United States
Michael Marder
United States Izpadel
72
Yuliyan Kolev Bulgaria
Yuliyan Kolev
Bulgaria Izpadel
73
Dan Colpoys United States
Dan Colpoys
United States Izpadel
74
Ryan Perez United States
Ryan Perez
United States Izpadel
75
Paulo Joanello Brazil
Paulo Joanello
Brazil Izpadel
76
Carlos Guerrero United States
Carlos Guerrero
United States Izpadel
77
Tom Koral United States
Tom Koral
United States Izpadel
78
Jonathan Wang United States
Jonathan Wang
United States Izpadel
79
Gregory Bock United States
Gregory Bock
United States Izpadel
80
Shirin Oskooi United States
Shirin Oskooi
United States Izpadel
81
Scott Baumstein United States
Scott Baumstein
United States Izpadel
82
Kyrylo Kobzyev United States
Kyrylo Kobzyev
United States Izpadel
83
Hlib Kovtunov Ukraine
Hlib Kovtunov
Ukraine Izpadel
84
Keith Pomonis United States
Keith Pomonis
United States Izpadel
85
Totti Arosuo Finland
Totti Arosuo
Finland Izpadel
86
Denys Chufarin Ukraine
Denys Chufarin
Ukraine Izpadel
87
Angelina Rich Australia
Angelina Rich
Australia Izpadel
88
Jun Obara Japan
Jun Obara
Japan Izpadel
89
Bruno Kreusch De Souza United States
Bruno Kreusch De Souza
United States Izpadel
90
Andrew Gonder United States
Andrew Gonder
United States Izpadel
91
Robert Reist United States
Robert Reist
United States Izpadel
92
Sammy Lafleur Canada
Sammy Lafleur
Canada Izpadel
93
Arnaud Enselme France
Arnaud Enselme
France Izpadel
94
Peter Hengsakul United States
Peter Hengsakul
United States Izpadel
95
Mohammed Suhail United Kingdom
Mohammed Suhail
United Kingdom Izpadel
96
Carlos Loving United States
Carlos Loving
United States Izpadel
97
Saulo Galvao Brazil
Saulo Galvao
Brazil Izpadel
98
Vlad Darie Romania
Vlad Darie
Romania Izpadel
99
Brandon Bergin United States
Brandon Bergin
United States Izpadel
100
Bogdan Munteanu Romania
Bogdan Munteanu
Romania Izpadel
101
Ian Steinman United States
Ian Steinman
United States Izpadel
102
Micha Hoedemaker Netherlands
Micha Hoedemaker
Netherlands Izpadel
103
Kevin Pitstock United States
Kevin Pitstock
United States Izpadel
104
Daniel Dealmeida Brazil
Daniel Dealmeida
Brazil Izpadel
105
Manoel Filho Brazil
Manoel Filho
Brazil Izpadel
106
Anthony Marquez United States
Anthony Marquez
United States Izpadel
107
Dave Alfa United States
Dave Alfa
United States Izpadel
108
Stefan Fabian Romania
Stefan Fabian
Romania Izpadel
109
Sebastian Gahl Germany
Sebastian Gahl
Germany Izpadel
110
Adam Monaghan Australia
Adam Monaghan
Australia Izpadel
111
Patrick Tardif Canada
Patrick Tardif
Canada Izpadel
112
Joonas Helin Finland
Joonas Helin
Finland Izpadel
113
Ralph Massey United States
Ralph Massey
United States Izpadel
114
Oskar Prehm Germany
Oskar Prehm
Germany Izpadel
115
David Wood United Kingdom
David Wood
United Kingdom Izpadel
116
Besnainou Ange France
Besnainou Ange
France Izpadel
117
Kent Walter United States
Kent Walter
United States Izpadel
118
John Gorsuch United States
John Gorsuch
United States Izpadel
119
Manny Perez United States
Manny Perez
United States Izpadel
120
Robert Chorlain United States
Robert Chorlain
United States Izpadel