Event #61: $600 Deepstack Championship No-Limit Hold'em
Dnevi:
123
Country
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Mesto # Igralec Država Št. žetonov Napredek

Full Players List

FAV Mesto # Igralec Država Št. žetonov Napredek
1
Cole Ferraro United States
Cole Ferraro
United States 117,690,000 34,690,000
2
Sami Rustom United States
Sami Rustom
United States Izpadel
3
Sean Dunleavy United States
Sean Dunleavy
United States Izpadel
4
Bart Lybaert Belgium
Bart Lybaert
Belgium Izpadel
5
Richard Dixon United States
Richard Dixon
United States Izpadel
6
Edgardo Rosario United States
Edgardo Rosario
United States Izpadel
7
Xiangdong Huang Canada
Xiangdong Huang
Canada Izpadel
8
Rubin Chappell (CA) United States
Rubin Chappell (CA)
United States Izpadel
9
Ronald Slucker United States
Ronald Slucker
United States Izpadel
10
Jason R. Smith United States
Jason R. Smith
United States Izpadel
11
Marc Rangel United States
Marc Rangel
United States Izpadel
12
Nicolas De Bari Argentina
Nicolas De Bari
Argentina Izpadel
13
Martynas Vitkauskas Lithuania
Martynas Vitkauskas
Lithuania Izpadel
14
Luke Richard United States
Luke Richard
United States Izpadel
15
Timothy Stull United States
Timothy Stull
United States Izpadel
16
Jean-Francois Alexandre Canada
Jean-Francois Alexandre
Canada Izpadel
17
Martin Pineiro Argentina
Martin Pineiro
Argentina Izpadel
18
Yulia Lisichkina Russian Federation
Yulia Lisichkina
Russian Federation Izpadel
19
Ping Liu United States
Ping Liu
United States Izpadel
20
Fernando Viana Da Costa Brazil
Fernando Viana Da Costa
Brazil Izpadel
21
Peter Robinson United Kingdom
Peter Robinson
United Kingdom Izpadel
22
Diana Allen United States
Diana Allen
United States Izpadel
23
Perry Ernest United States
Perry Ernest
United States Izpadel
24
Christopher Dupuy United States
Christopher Dupuy
United States Izpadel
25
Mark Seif United States
Mark Seif
United States Izpadel
26
Barry Shulman United States
Barry Shulman
United States Izpadel
27
Gaston Gurevich Argentina
Gaston Gurevich
Argentina Izpadel
28
Zachary Peay United States
Zachary Peay
United States Izpadel
29
Rubin Chapell (CA)
Rubin Chapell (CA)
Izpadel
30
Cosmin Joldis Romania
Cosmin Joldis
Romania Izpadel
31
Dhaval Mudgal India
Dhaval Mudgal
India Izpadel
32
Brandon Noe United States
Brandon Noe
United States Izpadel
33
Jeremy Eyer United States
Jeremy Eyer
United States Izpadel
34
James Golder United Kingdom
James Golder
United Kingdom Izpadel
35
Cody Kirshner United States
Cody Kirshner
United States Izpadel
36
Sahar Bakhshi United States
Sahar Bakhshi
United States Izpadel
37
Samy Boujmala France
Samy Boujmala
France Izpadel
38
Samuel Taylor United States
Samuel Taylor
United States Izpadel
39
Adam Swan United States
Adam Swan
United States Izpadel
40
Nikolas Metaxas Cyprus
Nikolas Metaxas
Cyprus Izpadel
41
Ran Ilani Israel
Ran Ilani
Israel Izpadel