Event #36: $10,000 Dealer's Choice Championship
Dnevi:
123
Country
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Mesto # Igralec Država Št. žetonov Napredek

Full Players List

FAV Mesto # Igralec Država Št. žetonov Napredek
1
Jake Schwartz United States
Jake Schwartz
United States 1,380,000 5,000
2
Adam Friedman United States
Adam Friedman
United States 1,329,000 29,000
3
Mike Gorodinsky United States
Mike Gorodinsky
United States 465,000 -5,000
4
Daniel Negreanu Canada
Daniel Negreanu
Canada 457,000 0
5
Phil Hellmuth United States
Phil Hellmuth
United States 424,000 0
6
Mike Matusow United States
Mike Matusow
United States 410,000 0
7
Matt Glantz United States
Matt Glantz
United States 343,000 0
8
Andrew Kelsall United States
Andrew Kelsall
United States 324,000 0
9
Carol Fuchs United States
Carol Fuchs
United States 260,000 -10,000
10
Joao Vieira Portugal
Joao Vieira
Winamax Team Pro
Portugal 182,000 2,000
11
Ray Henson United States
Ray Henson
United States Izpadel
12
Scott Seiver United States
Scott Seiver
United States Izpadel
13
Ryan Miller United States
Ryan Miller
United States Izpadel
14
Chip Jett United States
Chip Jett
United States Izpadel
15
Benny Glaser United Kingdom
Benny Glaser
United Kingdom Izpadel
16
Tony Hartmann United States
Tony Hartmann
United States Izpadel
17
Nacho Barbero Argentina
Nacho Barbero
Argentina Izpadel
18
Ismael Bojang Germany
Ismael Bojang
Germany Izpadel
19
Yuval Bronshtein Israel
Yuval Bronshtein
Israel Izpadel
20
David Benyamine France
David Benyamine
France Izpadel
21
Roland Israelashvili United States
Roland Israelashvili
United States Izpadel
22
Chris Vitch United States
Chris Vitch
United States Izpadel
23
Nathan Gamble United States
Nathan Gamble
United States Izpadel
24
Christopher Claassen United States
Christopher Claassen
United States Izpadel
25
Brett Richey United States
Brett Richey
United States Izpadel
26
Felipe Ramos Brazil
Felipe Ramos
Brazil Izpadel
27
Anatolii Zyrin Russian Federation
Anatolii Zyrin
Russian Federation Izpadel
28
David "ODB" Baker United States
David "ODB" Baker
United States Izpadel
29
Jack Rice United States
Jack Rice
United States Izpadel
30
Bryan Micon United States
Bryan Micon
United States Izpadel
31
Aditya Prasetyo United States
Aditya Prasetyo
United States Izpadel
32
Nick Schulman United States
Nick Schulman
United States Izpadel
33
Anthony Zinno United States
Anthony Zinno
United States Izpadel
34
Eric Kurtzman United States
Eric Kurtzman
United States Izpadel
35
Robert Mizrachi United States
Robert Mizrachi
United States Izpadel
36
Noah Bronstein United States
Noah Bronstein
United States Izpadel
37
Eli Elezra Israel
Eli Elezra
Israel Izpadel
38
Allan Le United States
Allan Le
United States Izpadel
39
Yehuda Buchalter United States
Yehuda Buchalter
United States Izpadel
40
Dylan Linde United States
Dylan Linde
United States Izpadel
41
Paul Volpe United States
Paul Volpe
United States Izpadel
42
Sorel Mizzi Canada
Sorel Mizzi
Canada Izpadel
43
Matt Szymaszek United States
Matt Szymaszek
United States Izpadel
44
Ari Engel Canada
Ari Engel
Canada Izpadel
45
John Hennigan United States
John Hennigan
United States Izpadel
46
Jim Collopy United States
Jim Collopy
United States Izpadel
47
Ben Yu United States
Ben Yu
United States Izpadel
48
Johannes Becker Germany
Johannes Becker
Germany Izpadel
49
Yueqi Zhu China
Yueqi Zhu
China Izpadel