Event 61: $10,000 No-Limit Hold'em Main Event
Dnevi:
Country
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Mesto # Igralec Država Št. žetonov Napredek

Full Players List

FAV Mesto # Igralec Država Št. žetonov Napredek
1
Gaelle Baumann France
Gaelle Baumann
Winamax Team Pro
France 505,800
2
Mark Demirdjian Lebanon
Mark Demirdjian
Lebanon 499,900
3
Shaun Deeb United States
Shaun Deeb
United States 460,900 115,900
4
Gerardo Lubas Philippines
Gerardo Lubas
Philippines 449,500 283,675
5
Kevin Davis United States
Kevin Davis
United States 394,800
6
Jan Kasten
Jan Kasten
391,800
7
Taylor Paur United States
Taylor Paur
United States 391,600
8
Matt Woodward United States
Matt Woodward
United States 381,000 232,000
9
Jacob Schindler United States
Jacob Schindler
United States 371,600
10
Vanessa Selbst United States
Vanessa Selbst
United States 350,400 180,400
11
Nghi Van Tran United States
Nghi Van Tran
United States 345,200
12
Christopher Kolla
Christopher Kolla
344,600 114,600
13
David Diaz United States
David Diaz
Onnit
United States 337,900 271,900
14
Jason Somerville United States
Jason Somerville
United States 332,700 162,700
15
Eugene Katchalov Ukraine
Eugene Katchalov
Ukraine 330,900 233,100
16
Ronny Kaiser Switzerland
Ronny Kaiser
Switzerland 319,600 79,600
17
Brian Meinders United States
Brian Meinders
United States 311,200
18
Tuan Le United States
Tuan Le
United States 295,000 230,000
19
Gavin Smith United States
Gavin Smith
United States 279,100 161,100
20
Daniel Negreanu Canada
Daniel Negreanu
Canada 277,200 114,200
21
Chance Kornuth United States
Chance Kornuth
United States 240,600 85,600
22
Roland Israelashvili United States
Roland Israelashvili
United States 233,000
23
Mike McDonald Canada
Mike McDonald
Canada 225,000
24
Brock Parker United States
Brock Parker
United States 218,000 156,975
25
Maria Ho United States
Maria Ho
United States 198,500 38,500
26
Eric Baldwin United States
Eric Baldwin
United States 182,600 87,600
27
Brian Hastings United States
Brian Hastings
United States 167,000 42,000
28
Ryan Eriquezzo United States
Ryan Eriquezzo
United States 148,900 3,900
29
Roberto Luongo
Roberto Luongo
142,400 94,400
30
Faraz Jaka United States
Faraz Jaka
United States 139,500 23,725
31
Dan Harrington United States
Dan Harrington
United States 138,500 38,500
32
Andrew Lichtenberger United States
Andrew Lichtenberger
United States 136,500 3,500
33
Karina Jett United States
Karina Jett
United States 110,400 41,850
34
Liv Boeree United Kingdom
Liv Boeree
United Kingdom 104,300 63,300
35
Salvatore Bonavena Italy
Salvatore Bonavena
Italy 74,500 6,500
36
David ODB Baker United States
David ODB Baker
United States 72,700 32,700
37
Huck Seed United States
Huck Seed
United States 70,600
38
Jan Heitmann
Jan Heitmann
61,000 -54,000
39
JC Tran United States
JC Tran
United States 52,800 -2,200
40
Abe Mosseri United States
Abe Mosseri
United States 45,700 -48,300
41
Alex Kravchenko Russian Federation
Alex Kravchenko
Russian Federation 44,100 -3,900
42
Pius Heinz Germany
Pius Heinz
Germany 36,300 -3,475
43
Chris Tryba United States
Chris Tryba
Onnit
United States 28,300 -3,700
44
Barry Greenstein United States
Barry Greenstein
United States 15,400 -30,600
45
Vicky Coren
Vicky Coren
7,100 -48,900
46
Jon Spinks United Kingdom
Jon Spinks
United Kingdom Izpadel
47
Yann Dion Canada
Yann Dion
Canada Izpadel
48
Dewey Tomko United States
Dewey Tomko
United States Izpadel
49
Matt Wood
Matt Wood
Izpadel
50
Michael Tureniec Sweden
Michael Tureniec
Sweden Izpadel
51
Zach Hall
Zach Hall
Izpadel
52
Mike Moed
Mike Moed
Izpadel
53
Sam Stein United States
Sam Stein
United States Izpadel
54
Keith Lehr United States
Keith Lehr
United States Izpadel
55
Tom Schneider United States
Tom Schneider
United States Izpadel
56
Marcin Horecki Poland
Marcin Horecki
Poland Izpadel
57
Sam Barnhart United States
Sam Barnhart
United States Izpadel
58
David Steicke Australia
David Steicke
Australia Izpadel
59
George Danzer Germany
George Danzer
Germany Izpadel
60
David Boyacian
David Boyacian
Izpadel
61
Dani Stern United States
Dani Stern
United States Izpadel
62
Sorel Mizzi Canada
Sorel Mizzi
Onnit
Canada Izpadel
63
Fabrice Soulier France
Fabrice Soulier
France Izpadel
64
Jimmy Arvanetes
Jimmy Arvanetes
Izpadel
65
Vivek Rajkumar India
Vivek Rajkumar
India Izpadel
66
Jeffrey Frye United States
Jeffrey Frye
United States Izpadel
67
Jamie Armstrong United States
Jamie Armstrong
United States Izpadel
68
Simon Charette Canada
Simon Charette
Canada Izpadel
69
Amanda Baker United States
Amanda Baker
United States Izpadel
70
Wendeen Eolis
Wendeen Eolis
Izpadel
71
Michael Chow United States
Michael Chow
United States Izpadel
72
Foster Hays United States
Foster Hays
United States Izpadel
73
Miguel Borrero
Miguel Borrero
Izpadel
74
David Ritter United States
David Ritter
United States Izpadel
75
Bjorn Li Australia
Bjorn Li
Australia Izpadel
76
Lenka Hein
Lenka Hein
Izpadel
77
Layne Flack United States
Layne Flack
United States Izpadel
78
Mike Schneider United States
Mike Schneider
United States Izpadel
79
Blair Rodman United States
Blair Rodman
United States Izpadel
80
Bryan Lacoix
Bryan Lacoix
Onnit
Izpadel
81
David Zeitlin
David Zeitlin
Izpadel
82
Don Fujita
Don Fujita
Onnit
Izpadel
83
Mark Maletic
Mark Maletic
Izpadel
84
Igor Loffe
Igor Loffe
Izpadel
85
Barney Boatman
Barney Boatman
Izpadel
86
Cai Zhen United States
Cai Zhen
United States Izpadel
87
Abrahim Aboukhalil United States
Abrahim Aboukhalil
United States Izpadel
88
William Lo
William Lo
Izpadel
89
Daryl Brown
Daryl Brown
Izpadel
90
Senaca Easley
Senaca Easley
Izpadel
91
Bryan Furtin
Bryan Furtin
Izpadel
92
Ben Pollak
Ben Pollak
Izpadel
93
Tim Killday
Tim Killday
Izpadel
94
Matt Kirby United States
Matt Kirby
United States Izpadel
95
Matt Salsberg Canada
Matt Salsberg
Canada Izpadel
96
David Peat United States
David Peat
United States Izpadel
97
Mandy Baker
Mandy Baker
Izpadel
98
Craig Bergeron United States
Craig Bergeron
United States Izpadel
99
Vitaly Lunkin Russian Federation
Vitaly Lunkin
Russian Federation Izpadel
100
Steve Burkholder
Steve Burkholder
Izpadel
101
Ilan Boujenah Israel
Ilan Boujenah
Israel Izpadel
102
Jenyue Chiang
Jenyue Chiang
Onnit
Izpadel
103
Erik Gamans United States
Erik Gamans
Onnit
United States Izpadel
104
Don Natarell
Don Natarell
Onnit
Izpadel
105
Jerry Schlichting
Jerry Schlichting
Izpadel
106
Mike Wolf
Mike Wolf
Izpadel
107
Leroy Le
Leroy Le
Izpadel
108
Kyle Knect
Kyle Knect
Izpadel
109
Nachman Berlin
Nachman Berlin
Izpadel
110
Gerard Lubas
Gerard Lubas
Izpadel
111
John Huang
John Huang
Izpadel
112
Suzie Zhao
Suzie Zhao
Izpadel
113
Mike Leah Canada
Mike Leah
Canada Izpadel
114
Jacobo Fernandez United States
Jacobo Fernandez
United States Izpadel
115
Andy Seth United States
Andy Seth
United States Izpadel
116
Ben Turnstill
Ben Turnstill
Izpadel
117
Max Steinberg United States
Max Steinberg
United States Izpadel
118
Paul Volpe United States
Paul Volpe
United States Izpadel
119
Dan Idema
Dan Idema
Izpadel
120
Donny Mizrachi
Donny Mizrachi
Izpadel
121
Tuan Phan United States
Tuan Phan
United States Izpadel
122
Melanie Weisner United States
Melanie Weisner
United States Izpadel
123
Jack King
Jack King
Izpadel
124
Tom Nguyen United States
Tom Nguyen
United States Izpadel
125
Jeff Madsen United States
Jeff Madsen
United States Izpadel
126
Alistair Melville
Alistair Melville
Izpadel
127
Robert Whalen United States
Robert Whalen
United States Izpadel
128
Stephen Dwek
Stephen Dwek
Izpadel
129
Beverly Cheney
Beverly Cheney
Izpadel
130
Ana Marquez Spain
Ana Marquez
Spain Izpadel
131
Noah Schwartz United States
Noah Schwartz
United States Izpadel
132
Kelly Kim United States
Kelly Kim
United States Izpadel
133
Ludovic Lacay France
Ludovic Lacay
France Izpadel
134
Chris Brammer United Kingdom
Chris Brammer
United Kingdom Izpadel
135
Lars Bonding Denmark
Lars Bonding
Denmark Izpadel
136
Allen Kessler United States
Allen Kessler
United States Izpadel
137
Daniel Alaei United States
Daniel Alaei
United States Izpadel
138
Phil Laak United States
Phil Laak
United States Izpadel
139
Jason Alexander
Jason Alexander
Izpadel
140
Tom McEvoy United States
Tom McEvoy
United States Izpadel
141
Bryan Buonocore
Bryan Buonocore
Izpadel
142
Jamie Gold United States
Jamie Gold
United States Izpadel
143
Lee Watkinson United States
Lee Watkinson
United States Izpadel
144
Ravi Raghavan United States
Ravi Raghavan
United States Izpadel
145
John Racener United States
John Racener
United States Izpadel
146
Lisa Costello United States
Lisa Costello
United States Izpadel
147
Peter Jetten Canada
Peter Jetten
Canada Izpadel
148
Stacey Nutini United States
Stacey Nutini
United States Izpadel
149
Tony Campagna
Tony Campagna
Izpadel
150
Joseph Elpayaa United States
Joseph Elpayaa
United States Izpadel
151
William Reynolds United States
William Reynolds
United States Izpadel
152
Tristan Clemencon France
Tristan Clemencon
France Izpadel
153
Jennifer Leigh United States
Jennifer Leigh
United States Izpadel
154
Freddy Deeb Lebanon
Freddy Deeb
Lebanon Izpadel
155
Konstantin Puchkov Russian Federation
Konstantin Puchkov
Russian Federation Izpadel
156
Chris Oliver United States
Chris Oliver
United States Izpadel
157
Perry Friedman United States
Perry Friedman
United States Izpadel
158
Andrew Scott
Andrew Scott
Izpadel
159
Andrew Moreno United States
Andrew Moreno
United States Izpadel
160
Farzad Bonyadi United States
Farzad Bonyadi
United States Izpadel
161
Sam Holden United Kingdom
Sam Holden
United Kingdom Izpadel
162
Rebhi Attiyah
Rebhi Attiyah
Izpadel
163
Marvin Rettenmaier Germany
Marvin Rettenmaier
Germany Izpadel
164
Ryan Olisar United States
Ryan Olisar
United States Izpadel
165
Eddy Sabat United States
Eddy Sabat
United States Izpadel
166
Raymond Davis United States
Raymond Davis
United States Izpadel
167
Maya Geller United States
Maya Geller
United States Izpadel
168
Calvin Anderson United States
Calvin Anderson
United States Izpadel
169
JC Alvarado Mexico
JC Alvarado
Mexico Izpadel
170
Ben Lamb United States
Ben Lamb
United States Izpadel
171
Frank Vizza
Frank Vizza
Izpadel
172
Brian Roberts United States
Brian Roberts
United States Izpadel
173
Ashkan Razavi Canada
Ashkan Razavi
Canada Izpadel
174
Tony Cousineau United States
Tony Cousineau
United States Izpadel
175
Seth Davies United States
Seth Davies
United States Izpadel
176
Dan Kelly United States
Dan Kelly
United States Izpadel
177
Maurice Hawkins United States
Maurice Hawkins
United States Izpadel
178
Davidi Kitai Belgium
Davidi Kitai
Winamax Sponsored Pro
Belgium Izpadel
179
Mike Cameron
Mike Cameron
Izpadel
180
Jen Harman
Jen Harman
Izpadel
181
Jason Senti United States
Jason Senti
United States Izpadel
182
Ralph Perry United States
Ralph Perry
United States Izpadel
183
Tim West United States
Tim West
United States Izpadel
184
Eric Blair United States
Eric Blair
United States Izpadel
185
Jeremy Allen
Jeremy Allen
Izpadel
186
Matt Affleck United States
Matt Affleck
United States Izpadel
187
Maria Mayrinck Brazil
Maria Mayrinck
Brazil Izpadel
188
Brad Booth Canada
Brad Booth
Canada Izpadel
189
Justin Pechie United States
Justin Pechie
United States Izpadel
190
Joe Awada
Joe Awada
Izpadel
191
Jason Young United States
Jason Young
United States Izpadel
192
Dutch Boyd United States
Dutch Boyd
United States Izpadel
193
Ry
Ry
Izpadel
194
Tyson Marks
Tyson Marks
Izpadel
195
Ebony Kenney United States
Ebony Kenney
United States Izpadel
196
Josh Weizer
Josh Weizer
Izpadel
197
Gabe Patgorski United States
Gabe Patgorski
United States Izpadel
198
Pieter de Korver Netherlands
Pieter de Korver
Netherlands Izpadel
199
Jesse Sylvia United States
Jesse Sylvia
United States Izpadel
200
Paul Harris
Paul Harris
Izpadel
201
Stephen Bokor United States
Stephen Bokor
Onnit
United States Izpadel
202
Jim Burns
Jim Burns
Izpadel
203
Hac Dang
Hac Dang
Izpadel
204
John Leathart United States
John Leathart
United States Izpadel
205
Jonathan Fountain
Jonathan Fountain
Izpadel
206
Wayne Peterson
Wayne Peterson
Izpadel
207
Michael Hack United States
Michael Hack
United States Izpadel
208
Fransois Tosques
Fransois Tosques
Izpadel
209
Dylan Schwartz
Dylan Schwartz
Izpadel
210
Thanh dat Tran
Thanh dat Tran
Izpadel
211
Ryan Batchelor
Ryan Batchelor
Izpadel
212
Fabrizio Gonzalez Uruguay
Fabrizio Gonzalez
Uruguay Izpadel
213
Benjamin Lamb
Benjamin Lamb
Izpadel
214
David Peters (CA) United States
David Peters (CA)
United States Izpadel
215
Benjamin Vinson
Benjamin Vinson
Izpadel
216
David Peters 202900
David Peters 202900
Izpadel
217
Ray Chiu
Ray Chiu
Onnit
Izpadel
218
Nick DiVella United States
Nick DiVella
United States Izpadel
219
Anthony Gregg United States
Anthony Gregg
United States Izpadel
220
Isaac Haxton United States
Isaac Haxton
United States Izpadel
221
Matt Stout United States
Matt Stout
United States Izpadel
222
Jeff Goldkind
Jeff Goldkind
Izpadel
223
Darren Elias United States
Darren Elias
United States Izpadel
224
Chris Bjorin Sweden
Chris Bjorin
Sweden Izpadel
225
Oliver Speidel Australia
Oliver Speidel
Australia Izpadel
226
Neil Channing United Kingdom
Neil Channing
United Kingdom Izpadel
227
Mikhail Shalamov Russian Federation
Mikhail Shalamov
Russian Federation Izpadel
228
Galen Hall United States
Galen Hall
United States Izpadel
229
Nick Davies
Nick Davies
Onnit
Izpadel
230
Barry Shulman United States
Barry Shulman
United States Izpadel
231
Jay Rosenkrantz
Jay Rosenkrantz
Izpadel
232
Darus Suharto Canada
Darus Suharto
Canada Izpadel
233
David Sklansky United States
David Sklansky
United States Izpadel
234
Hasan Habib United States
Hasan Habib
United States Izpadel
235
JJ Liu Taiwan
JJ Liu
Taiwan Izpadel
236
Grant Levy Australia
Grant Levy
Australia Izpadel
237
Alex Masek United States
Alex Masek
United States Izpadel
238
Matt Hawrilenko United States
Matt Hawrilenko
United States Izpadel
239
Bill Varga
Bill Varga
Izpadel
240
Tex Barch United States
Tex Barch
United States Izpadel
241
Mike Matusow United States
Mike Matusow
United States Izpadel
242
Martin Staszko Czechia
Martin Staszko
Czechia Izpadel
243
Tatjana Pasalic Bosnia and Herzegovina
Tatjana Pasalic
Bosnia and Herzegovina Izpadel
244
Dan O'Brien United States
Dan O'Brien
United States Izpadel
245
Daniel Lowery United States
Daniel Lowery
United States Izpadel
246
Toby Lewis United Kingdom
Toby Lewis
United Kingdom Izpadel
247
Richard Toth Hungary
Richard Toth
Hungary Izpadel
248
Andy Black Ireland
Andy Black
Ireland Izpadel
249
William John
William John
Izpadel
250
Lisa Hamilton United States
Lisa Hamilton
United States Izpadel
251
Billy Baxter United States
Billy Baxter
United States Izpadel
252
Govert Meetal
Govert Meetal
Izpadel
253
Paulo Rink
Paulo Rink
Izpadel
254
Christopher George United States
Christopher George
United States Izpadel
255
Nathan Dowland
Nathan Dowland
Onnit
Izpadel
256
Jeff Bryan United States
Jeff Bryan
Onnit
United States Izpadel
257
Chris Lindh United States
Chris Lindh
Onnit
United States Izpadel
258
David Tuthill United States
David Tuthill
Onnit
United States Izpadel
259
Chad Brown United States
Chad Brown
United States Izpadel
260
Erik Seidel United States
Erik Seidel
United States Izpadel
261
Brian Rast United States
Brian Rast
United States Izpadel
262
Pratyush Buddiga United States
Pratyush Buddiga
United States Izpadel
263
Pete Vilandos United States
Pete Vilandos
United States Izpadel
264
Jeff Lisandro Australia
Jeff Lisandro
Australia Izpadel
265
Scott Seiver United States
Scott Seiver
United States Izpadel
266
Bill Chen United States
Bill Chen
United States Izpadel
267
Rene Angelil
Rene Angelil
Izpadel
268
Matthias De Meulder Belgium
Matthias De Meulder
Belgium Izpadel
269
Allen Cunningham United States
Allen Cunningham
United States Izpadel
270
Ye Wang China
Ye Wang
China Izpadel
271
Justin Bonomo United States
Justin Bonomo
United States Izpadel
272
David Stefanski United States
David Stefanski
United States Izpadel
273
Rhynie Campbell
Rhynie Campbell
Izpadel
274
Michael Gagliano United States
Michael Gagliano
United States Izpadel
275
Mark Lefever
Mark Lefever
Izpadel
276
Tony Dunst United States
Tony Dunst
United States Izpadel
277
Mike Watson Canada
Mike Watson
Canada Izpadel
278
Shane Stewart
Shane Stewart
Izpadel
279
Michael Wasserman United States
Michael Wasserman
United States Izpadel
280
Artem Litvinov Russian Federation
Artem Litvinov
Russian Federation Izpadel
281
Helio Liberman
Helio Liberman
Izpadel
282
Deborah Phillips United States
Deborah Phillips
United States Izpadel
283
Didier Guerin Australia
Didier Guerin
Australia Izpadel
284
Eric Siegel United States
Eric Siegel
United States Izpadel
285
Chau Giang United States
Chau Giang
United States Izpadel
286
Gabriel Thaler
Gabriel Thaler
Izpadel
287
Bob Bright
Bob Bright
Izpadel
288
Steve Brecher United States
Steve Brecher
United States Izpadel
289
Darvin Moon United States
Darvin Moon
United States Izpadel
290
Amirouddine Alibay
Amirouddine Alibay
Izpadel
291
Bryan Devonshire United States
Bryan Devonshire
United States Izpadel
292
Mark "Pegasus" Smith United States
Mark "Pegasus" Smith
United States Izpadel
293
Ryan Huston
Ryan Huston
Izpadel
294
Erica Schoenberg United States
Erica Schoenberg
United States Izpadel
295
Donnacha O'Dea Ireland
Donnacha O'Dea
Ireland Izpadel
296
John Eames United Kingdom
John Eames
United Kingdom Izpadel
297
Kyle Johnson
Kyle Johnson
Izpadel
298
Neville Darrell
Neville Darrell
Izpadel
299
Larry Goodman
Larry Goodman
Izpadel
300
David Trevino
David Trevino
Izpadel
301
Stipe Zadro
Stipe Zadro
Izpadel
302
Olvedi Artur
Olvedi Artur
Izpadel
303
Edward Ross
Edward Ross
Izpadel
304
Robin Keston
Robin Keston
Izpadel
305
Avery Cardoza
Avery Cardoza
Izpadel
306
Jennifer Shahade United States
Jennifer Shahade
United States Izpadel
307
Kathy Lehne United States
Kathy Lehne
United States Izpadel
308
Constantinos Theocharides
Constantinos Theocharides
Izpadel
309
Charles Flett
Charles Flett
Izpadel
310
Paul Varano United States
Paul Varano
United States Izpadel
311
Nikolai Yakovenko Russian Federation
Nikolai Yakovenko
Russian Federation Izpadel
312
Mike Sexton United States
Mike Sexton
United States Izpadel
313
Eugene Schmidt
Eugene Schmidt
Izpadel
314
Redmond Lee
Redmond Lee
Izpadel
315
John Shaw
John Shaw
Izpadel
316
Frederick Dykes
Frederick Dykes
Izpadel
317
Hagop Killedjian
Hagop Killedjian
Izpadel
318
Simon Gunther
Simon Gunther
Izpadel
319
Nathan Walsh
Nathan Walsh
Izpadel
320
Michael Adams
Michael Adams
Izpadel
321
Sergej Barbarez Germany
Sergej Barbarez
Germany Izpadel
322
Andrea Vezzani
Andrea Vezzani
Izpadel
323
Allyn Jaffrey Shulman United States
Allyn Jaffrey Shulman
United States Izpadel
324
Court Harrington
Court Harrington
Izpadel
325
Kevin MacPhee United States
Kevin MacPhee
United States Izpadel
326
Alberto Santana
Alberto Santana
Izpadel
327
James Hess United States
James Hess
United States Izpadel
328
Dominik Leitner
Dominik Leitner
Izpadel