Event 61: $10,000 No-Limit Hold'em Main Event
Dnevi:
Country
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Mesto # Igralec Država Št. žetonov Napredek

Full Players List

FAV Mesto # Igralec Država Št. žetonov Napredek
1
Vanessa Selbst United States
Vanessa Selbst
United States 168,350 0
2
Matt Woodward United States
Matt Woodward
United States 158,500 0
3
Jason Somerville United States
Jason Somerville
United States 144,725 0
4
Daniel Negreanu Canada
Daniel Negreanu
Canada 140,575 500
5
Maria Ho United States
Maria Ho
United States 138,425 8,000
6
Shaun Deeb United States
Shaun Deeb
United States 125,900 0
7
Brian Hastings United States
Brian Hastings
United States 119,000 0
8
Keith Lehr United States
Keith Lehr
United States 117,000 80,000
9
Eugene Katchalov Ukraine
Eugene Katchalov
Ukraine 96,275 0
10
Chad Brown United States
Chad Brown
United States 90,950 37,950
11
Dani Stern United States
Dani Stern
United States 88,350
12
Jan Heitmann
Jan Heitmann
84,750 6,750
13
George Danzer Germany
George Danzer
Germany 84,125 0
14
Andrew Lichtenberger United States
Andrew Lichtenberger
United States 70,150 18,150
15
David Diaz United States
David Diaz
Onnit
United States 70,125 12,825
16
David Steicke Australia
David Steicke
Australia 66,650 -12,350
17
Anthony Gregg United States
Anthony Gregg
United States 65,025 1,025
18
Tuan Le United States
Tuan Le
United States 65,000 3,000
19
Richard Toth Hungary
Richard Toth
Hungary 61,725 0
20
Barry Greenstein United States
Barry Greenstein
United States 60,825 0
21
David ODB Baker United States
David ODB Baker
United States 55,700
22
Martin Staszko Czechia
Martin Staszko
Czechia 55,575 16,575
23
Tom Schneider United States
Tom Schneider
United States 53,500 -4,500
24
Darvin Moon United States
Darvin Moon
United States 50,650 0
25
Sam Barnhart United States
Sam Barnhart
United States 44,500 -8,500
26
Neil Channing United Kingdom
Neil Channing
United Kingdom 43,700 -16,300
27
Liv Boeree United Kingdom
Liv Boeree
United Kingdom 40,500 0
28
Erik Seidel United States
Erik Seidel
United States 36,250 20,250
29
Sam Stein United States
Sam Stein
United States 35,575 0
30
Salvatore Bonavena Italy
Salvatore Bonavena
Italy 35,250 -250
31
Chris Tryba United States
Chris Tryba
Onnit
United States 33,700 -100
32
Marcin Horecki Poland
Marcin Horecki
Poland 25,125 -11,875
33
Tony Dunst United States
Tony Dunst
United States 24,975 -6,025
34
Mikhail Shalamov Russian Federation
Mikhail Shalamov
Russian Federation 10,900 -23,100
35
Matthias De Meulder Belgium
Matthias De Meulder
Belgium 1 -21,549
36
Dermot Blain Ireland
Dermot Blain
Ireland Izpadel
37
Mike Moed
Mike Moed
Izpadel
38
Dario Alioto Italy
Dario Alioto
Italy Izpadel
39
Joe Keuther United States
Joe Keuther
United States Izpadel
40
Nicholas Chouity
Nicholas Chouity
Izpadel
41
Robert Mizrachi United States
Robert Mizrachi
United States Izpadel
42
Ryan Lenaghan United States
Ryan Lenaghan
United States Izpadel
43
Nicolas Chouity Lebanon
Nicolas Chouity
Lebanon Izpadel
44
John Wills
John Wills
Izpadel
45
Dan Harrington United States
Dan Harrington
United States Izpadel
46
Max Lehmanski Germany
Max Lehmanski
Germany Izpadel
47
Josh Tieman United States
Josh Tieman
United States Izpadel
48
Owais Ahmed United States
Owais Ahmed
United States Izpadel
49
Elio Fox United States
Elio Fox
United States Izpadel
50
Dwyte Pilgrim United States
Dwyte Pilgrim
United States Izpadel
51
Huoy Nguyen
Huoy Nguyen
Izpadel
52
Matt Vengrin United States
Matt Vengrin
United States Izpadel
53
Jim Collopy United States
Jim Collopy
United States Izpadel
54
Steve Sung United States
Steve Sung
United States Izpadel
55
Tom Middleton United Kingdom
Tom Middleton
United Kingdom Izpadel
56
Josh Brikis United States
Josh Brikis
United States Izpadel
57
Georges St. Pierre
Georges St. Pierre
Izpadel
58
Dag Palovic Slovakia
Dag Palovic
Slovakia Izpadel
59
Joe Ebanks United States
Joe Ebanks
United States Izpadel
60
Dan Attard
Dan Attard
Izpadel
61
Roland De Wolfe United Kingdom
Roland De Wolfe
United Kingdom Izpadel
62
Paul Sokoloff United Kingdom
Paul Sokoloff
United Kingdom Izpadel
63
Joe Serock United States
Joe Serock
United States Izpadel
64
Marc-Andre Ladouceur Canada
Marc-Andre Ladouceur
Canada Izpadel
65
Drazen Ilich United States
Drazen Ilich
United States Izpadel
66
Tony Gregg United States
Tony Gregg
United States Izpadel
67
Ryan Tepen United States
Ryan Tepen
United States Izpadel
68
Andy Bloch United States
Andy Bloch
United States Izpadel
69
Vanessa Rousso United States
Vanessa Rousso
United States Izpadel
70
Sam Farha United States
Sam Farha
United States Izpadel
71
Adam Junglen United States
Adam Junglen
United States Izpadel
72
Jean-Robert Bellande United States
Jean-Robert Bellande
United States Izpadel
73
Williams Thorson
Williams Thorson
Izpadel
74
Chris Schreiber
Chris Schreiber
Izpadel
75
Alex Kravchenko Russian Federation
Alex Kravchenko
Russian Federation Izpadel
76
Gabriel Nassif
Gabriel Nassif
Izpadel
77
Mickey Petersen Denmark
Mickey Petersen
Denmark Izpadel
78
Jon Aguiar
Jon Aguiar
Izpadel
79
John Dolan United States
John Dolan
United States Izpadel
80
Vicky Coren
Vicky Coren
Izpadel
81
Rob Peltecki
Rob Peltecki
Izpadel
82
David Nowling United States
David Nowling
Onnit
United States Izpadel
83
Nathan Dowland
Nathan Dowland
Onnit
Izpadel
84
Charles Coultes
Charles Coultes
Onnit
Izpadel
85
Joe Verrecchia
Joe Verrecchia
Onnit
Izpadel
86
John Cook
John Cook
Onnit
Izpadel
87
Eli Elezra Israel
Eli Elezra
Israel Izpadel
88
Steve Dannenmann United States
Steve Dannenmann
United States Izpadel
89
Carter Gill
Carter Gill
Izpadel
90
Joe Bartholdi United States
Joe Bartholdi
United States Izpadel
91
Cody Wang
Cody Wang
Izpadel
92
John Tabatabai United Kingdom
John Tabatabai
United Kingdom Izpadel
93
Rami Boukai United States
Rami Boukai
United States Izpadel
94
Jeff Bryan United States
Jeff Bryan
Onnit
United States Izpadel
95
Sam Gregory
Sam Gregory
Izpadel
96
David Boyacian
David Boyacian
Izpadel
97
Tony Utnage
Tony Utnage
Izpadel
98
Cliff Goldkind United States
Cliff Goldkind
United States Izpadel
99
Guang Pu Lin
Guang Pu Lin
Izpadel
100
Mark Eppleman
Mark Eppleman
Izpadel
101
Bertrand Grospellier France
Bertrand Grospellier
France Izpadel
102
Stephan Patz
Stephan Patz
Izpadel
103
Scotty Nguyen United States
Scotty Nguyen
United States Izpadel
104
Randy Dorfman United States
Randy Dorfman
United States Izpadel
105
Michael Aron
Michael Aron
Izpadel
106
Jeff Walsh
Jeff Walsh
Izpadel
107
Men Nguyen United States
Men Nguyen
United States Izpadel
108
Danny Suied
Danny Suied
Izpadel
109
Robert Iler
Robert Iler
Izpadel
110
Andrey Pateychuk Russian Federation
Andrey Pateychuk
Russian Federation Izpadel
111
Jeanine Deeb
Jeanine Deeb
Izpadel
112
Yevgeniy Timoshenko Ukraine
Yevgeniy Timoshenko
Ukraine Izpadel
113
Bryan Colin
Bryan Colin
Izpadel
114
Paul Berende Netherlands
Paul Berende
Netherlands Izpadel
115
Adam Geyer United States
Adam Geyer
United States Izpadel
116
Todd Brunson United States
Todd Brunson
United States Izpadel
117
James Carroll United States
James Carroll
United States Izpadel
118
Mike Sowers United States
Mike Sowers
United States Izpadel
119
Joe Kuether United States
Joe Kuether
United States Izpadel
120
Gavin Griffin United States
Gavin Griffin
United States Izpadel
121
Ville Wahlbeck Finland
Ville Wahlbeck
Finland Izpadel
122
Theo Jorgensen Denmark
Theo Jorgensen
Denmark Izpadel
123
Mohsin Charania United States
Mohsin Charania
United States Izpadel
124
Jason Koon United States
Jason Koon
United States Izpadel
125
Joe Sebok United States
Joe Sebok
United States Izpadel
126
Amanda Musumeci United States
Amanda Musumeci
United States Izpadel
127
David Levi United States
David Levi
United States Izpadel
128
John Hennigan United States
John Hennigan
United States Izpadel
129
David Singer United States
David Singer
United States Izpadel
130
Anthony Yeh
Anthony Yeh
Izpadel
131
Ray Henson United States
Ray Henson
United States Izpadel
132
Chip Jett United States
Chip Jett
United States Izpadel
133
Jonathan Jaffe United States
Jonathan Jaffe
United States Izpadel
134
Dennis Phillips United States
Dennis Phillips
United States Izpadel
135
Mark Kroon United States
Mark Kroon
United States Izpadel
136
Greg Raymer United States
Greg Raymer
United States Izpadel
137
Carter Phillips United States
Carter Phillips
United States Izpadel
138
Scott Montgomery Canada
Scott Montgomery
Canada Izpadel
139
Adam Friedman United States
Adam Friedman
United States Izpadel
140
Victor Ramdin United States
Victor Ramdin
United States Izpadel
141
Carlos Mortensen Spain
Carlos Mortensen
Spain Izpadel
142
Chris DeMaci United States
Chris DeMaci
United States Izpadel
143
Martin Kabrhel Czechia
Martin Kabrhel
Czechia Izpadel
144
Jordan Rich United States
Jordan Rich
United States Izpadel
145
Georges St-Pierre
Georges St-Pierre
Izpadel
146
Tyler Bonkowski Canada
Tyler Bonkowski
Canada Izpadel