Event 57: $10,000 No-Limit Hold'em - Six-Handed
Dnevi:
1234
Country
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Mesto # Igralec Država Št. žetonov Napredek

Full Players List

FAV Mesto # Igralec Država Št. žetonov Napredek
1
Christopher Brammer United Kingdom
Christopher Brammer
United Kingdom 1,467,000 -8,000
2
Stanislav Barshak United States
Stanislav Barshak
United States 1,024,000 164,000
3
Nick Maimone United States
Nick Maimone
United States 1,003,000 33,000
4
Carter Phillips United States
Carter Phillips
United States 928,000 143,000
5
Frederik Jensen Denmark
Frederik Jensen
Denmark 898,000 43,000
6
Timothy Adams Canada
Timothy Adams
Canada 831,000 331,000
7
Andrew Lichtenberger United States
Andrew Lichtenberger
United States 766,000 -149,000
8
Eddy Sabat United States
Eddy Sabat
United States 606,000 211,000
9
Roberto Romanello United Kingdom
Roberto Romanello
United Kingdom 595,000 5,000
10
Daniel Sindelar United States
Daniel Sindelar
United States 585,000 105,000
11
Jason Mercier United States
Jason Mercier
United States 525,000 220,000
12
Gregory Merson United States
Gregory Merson
United States 518,000 13,000
13
Jason Senti United States
Jason Senti
United States 460,000 -75,000
14
Kyle Julius United States
Kyle Julius
United States 430,000 -10,000
15
Tony Hachem Australia
Tony Hachem
Australia 427,000 -48,000
16
Andrea Dato Italy
Andrea Dato
Italy 409,000 24,000
17
Ty Reiman United States
Ty Reiman
United States 371,000 96,000
18
Darren Elias United States
Darren Elias
United States 351,000 -214,000
19
Shannon Shorr United States
Shannon Shorr
United States 293,000 -17,000
20
Layne Flack United States
Layne Flack
United States 291,000 -49,000
21
Fernando Brito Portugal
Fernando Brito
Portugal 272,000 -48,000
22
Eugene Katchalov Ukraine
Eugene Katchalov
Ukraine 272,000 27,000
23
Keith Lehr United States
Keith Lehr
United States 268,000 -99,000
24
Josh Brikis United States
Josh Brikis
United States 231,000 11,000
25
Martin Raus Canada
Martin Raus
Canada 202,000 -128,000
26
Justin Conley United States
Justin Conley
United States 140,000 -46,000
27
Markus Gonsalves United States
Markus Gonsalves
United States 114,000 -96,000
28
Sam Chartier Canada
Sam Chartier
Canada Izpadel
29
Thiago Nishijima Brazil
Thiago Nishijima
Brazil Izpadel
30
Lawrence Greenberg United States
Lawrence Greenberg
United States Izpadel
31
Marvin Rettenmaier Germany
Marvin Rettenmaier
Germany Izpadel
32
Dan Kelly United States
Dan Kelly
United States Izpadel
33
Ludovic Lacay France
Ludovic Lacay
France Izpadel
34
Aubin Cazals France
Aubin Cazals
France Izpadel
35
Joao Pires
Joao Pires
Izpadel
36
Valentyn Shabelnyk Ukraine
Valentyn Shabelnyk
Ukraine Izpadel
37
William Givens United States
William Givens
United States Izpadel
38
Russell Rosenblum United States
Russell Rosenblum
United States Izpadel
39
Guy Gorelik Israel
Guy Gorelik
Israel Izpadel
40
Hugo Lemaire Puerto Rico
Hugo Lemaire
Puerto Rico Izpadel
41
David Emmons
David Emmons
Izpadel
42
Sven Leu
Sven Leu
Izpadel
43
Iakov Onuchin Russian Federation
Iakov Onuchin
Russian Federation Izpadel
44
Diego Vilela Brazil
Diego Vilela
Brazil Izpadel
45
Jose Vasquez
Jose Vasquez
Izpadel
46
Kunimaro Kojo Japan
Kunimaro Kojo
Japan Izpadel
47
George Abdallah
George Abdallah
Izpadel
48
Foltyn Paul
Foltyn Paul
Izpadel
49
Karen Karamanov
Karen Karamanov
Izpadel
50
Mark Demirdjian Lebanon
Mark Demirdjian
Lebanon Izpadel
51
Michael Frazin United States
Michael Frazin
United States Izpadel
52
Massimo Mosele Italy
Massimo Mosele
Italy Izpadel
53
Salvatore Bianco
Salvatore Bianco
Izpadel
54
Rhys Jones United Kingdom
Rhys Jones
United Kingdom Izpadel
55
Wayne Boich
Wayne Boich
Izpadel
56
James Sowers United States
James Sowers
United States Izpadel
57
Sandeep Pulusani United States
Sandeep Pulusani
United States Izpadel
58
Gilbert Diaz France
Gilbert Diaz
France Izpadel
59
Caio Cesar Pimenta
Caio Cesar Pimenta
Izpadel
60
Antonin Teisseire France
Antonin Teisseire
France Izpadel
61
Thiago Camilo Brazil
Thiago Camilo
Brazil Izpadel
62
Keith Johnson United Kingdom
Keith Johnson
United Kingdom Izpadel
63
Nabih Zaczac
Nabih Zaczac
Izpadel
64
Kyle Johnson
Kyle Johnson
Izpadel
65
Griffin Benger Canada
Griffin Benger
Canada Izpadel
66
Shahryar Eslami United States
Shahryar Eslami
United States Izpadel
67
Jason Gigliotti
Jason Gigliotti
Izpadel
68
Jack Schanbacher
Jack Schanbacher
Izpadel
69
Daniel Rudd United Kingdom
Daniel Rudd
United Kingdom Izpadel
70
Paul Kraus
Paul Kraus
Izpadel
71
Sean Posner
Sean Posner
Izpadel
72
Michael Gagliano United States
Michael Gagliano
United States Izpadel
73
Kevin Schulz United States
Kevin Schulz
United States Izpadel
74
Anton Morgenstern Germany
Anton Morgenstern
Germany Izpadel
75
Yngve Steen Norway
Yngve Steen
Norway Izpadel
76
Bryan Piccioli United States
Bryan Piccioli
United States Izpadel
77
Maxi Lehmanski Germany
Maxi Lehmanski
Germany Izpadel
78
Sean Roberts Norway
Sean Roberts
Norway Izpadel
79
Keven Stammen United States
Keven Stammen
United States Izpadel
80
Thijmen Stocker
Thijmen Stocker
Izpadel
81
David Boyaciyan Netherlands
David Boyaciyan
Netherlands Izpadel
82
Scott Baumstein United States
Scott Baumstein
United States Izpadel
83
Jonathan Duhamel Canada
Jonathan Duhamel
Canada Izpadel
84
Ferit Gabriellson Sweden
Ferit Gabriellson
Sweden Izpadel
85
Ismail Erkenov
Ismail Erkenov
Izpadel
86
Dimitar Danchev Bulgaria
Dimitar Danchev
Bulgaria Izpadel
87
William Reynolds United States
William Reynolds
United States Izpadel
88
Mike McDonald Canada
Mike McDonald
Canada Izpadel
89
Amit Makhija United States
Amit Makhija
United States Izpadel
90
Sean Getzwiller United States
Sean Getzwiller
United States Izpadel
91
Duy Le
Duy Le
Izpadel
92
Nick Rampone United States
Nick Rampone
United States Izpadel
93
Joseph Elpayaa United States
Joseph Elpayaa
United States Izpadel
94
Ryan D'Angelo United States
Ryan D'Angelo
United States Izpadel
95
Haralabos Voulgaris Canada
Haralabos Voulgaris
Canada Izpadel
96
Yevgeniy Timoshenko Ukraine
Yevgeniy Timoshenko
Ukraine Izpadel
97
Matt Marafioti Canada
Matt Marafioti
Canada Izpadel
98
Stephen Chidwick United Kingdom
Stephen Chidwick
United Kingdom Izpadel
99
Randal Flowers United States
Randal Flowers
United States Izpadel
100
Chris Moorman United Kingdom
Chris Moorman
United Kingdom Izpadel
101
Joe Hachem Australia
Joe Hachem
Australia Izpadel
102
Michael Benvenuti United States
Michael Benvenuti
United States Izpadel
103
Jamie Armstrong United States
Jamie Armstrong
United States Izpadel
104
Anthony Spinella United States
Anthony Spinella
United States Izpadel
105
Justin Young United States
Justin Young
United States Izpadel
106
Hafiz Khan United States
Hafiz Khan
United States Izpadel
107
David Chiu United States
David Chiu
United States Izpadel
108
Isaac Haxton United States
Isaac Haxton
United States Izpadel
109
Nicolas Levi France
Nicolas Levi
France Izpadel
110
Sam Stein United States
Sam Stein
United States Izpadel
111
Nacho Barbero Argentina
Nacho Barbero
Argentina Izpadel
112
Kristijonas Andrulis Lithuania
Kristijonas Andrulis
Lithuania Izpadel
113
Joseph Cheong United States
Joseph Cheong
United States Izpadel
114
Ashley Mason
Ashley Mason
Izpadel
115
Christian Harder United States
Christian Harder
United States Izpadel
116
Mike Sowers United States
Mike Sowers
United States Izpadel
117
Matt Hawrilenko United States
Matt Hawrilenko
United States Izpadel
118
Lauren Kling United States
Lauren Kling
United States Izpadel
119
Brock Parker United States
Brock Parker
United States Izpadel
120
Nicolas Chouity Lebanon
Nicolas Chouity
Lebanon Izpadel
121
Annette Obrestad Norway
Annette Obrestad
Norway Izpadel
122
Dwyte Pilgrim United States
Dwyte Pilgrim
United States Izpadel
123
Jason Koon United States
Jason Koon
United States Izpadel
124
Aaron Jones United States
Aaron Jones
United States Izpadel
125
Owen Crowe Canada
Owen Crowe
Canada Izpadel
126
Chris Moore United States
Chris Moore
United States Izpadel
127
Sorel Mizzi Canada
Sorel Mizzi
Canada Izpadel
128
Brent Hanks United States
Brent Hanks
United States Izpadel
129
Steve Zolotow United States
Steve Zolotow
United States Izpadel
130
Mark Kroon United States
Mark Kroon
United States Izpadel
131
Emil Patel United States
Emil Patel
United States Izpadel
132
Andrew Brown United States
Andrew Brown
United States Izpadel
133
Jamie Rosen United States
Jamie Rosen
United States Izpadel
134
Anton Ionel Romania
Anton Ionel
Romania Izpadel
135
Martin Jacobson Sweden
Martin Jacobson
Sweden Izpadel
136
Alexander Venovski United States
Alexander Venovski
United States Izpadel
137
Martin Finger Germany
Martin Finger
Germany Izpadel
138
Amir Lehavot Israel
Amir Lehavot
Israel Izpadel
139
James Carroll United States
James Carroll
United States Izpadel
140
Ravi Raghavan United States
Ravi Raghavan
United States Izpadel
141
Chris DeMaci United States
Chris DeMaci
United States Izpadel
142
Eugene Todd United States
Eugene Todd
United States Izpadel
143
Will Failla United States
Will Failla
United States Izpadel
144
Artem Kobylynskyi Ukraine
Artem Kobylynskyi
Ukraine Izpadel
145
Jeff Gross United States
Jeff Gross
United States Izpadel
146
Shaun Deeb United States
Shaun Deeb
United States Izpadel
147
Dan Smith United States
Dan Smith
United States Izpadel
148
Hiren Patel United States
Hiren Patel
United States Izpadel
149
Alexander Nudin
Alexander Nudin
Izpadel
150
Paul Berende Netherlands
Paul Berende
Netherlands Izpadel
151
Andrew Badecker United States
Andrew Badecker
United States Izpadel
152
Antonino Venneri Italy
Antonino Venneri
Italy Izpadel
153
Steve Billirakis United States
Steve Billirakis
United States Izpadel
154
Liv Boeree United Kingdom
Liv Boeree
United Kingdom Izpadel
155
Justin Bonomo United States
Justin Bonomo
United States Izpadel
156
Jean Gaspard United States
Jean Gaspard
United States Izpadel
157
Tom McCormick United States
Tom McCormick
United States Izpadel
158
Ognjen Sekularac Serbia
Ognjen Sekularac
Serbia Izpadel
159
Taylor Paur United States
Taylor Paur
United States Izpadel
160
Steven Kelly United States
Steven Kelly
United States Izpadel
161
Neil Willerson United States
Neil Willerson
United States Izpadel
162
Nick Schulman United States
Nick Schulman
United States Izpadel
163
John Patgorski United States
John Patgorski
United States Izpadel
164
Allen Pock United States
Allen Pock
United States Izpadel
165
Shawn Buchanan Canada
Shawn Buchanan
Canada Izpadel
166
Rocco Palumbo Italy
Rocco Palumbo
Italy Izpadel
167
Max Steinberg United States
Max Steinberg
United States Izpadel
168
Lex Veldhuis Netherlands
Lex Veldhuis
Netherlands Izpadel