Event #24: $5,000 No-Limit Hold'em Shootout
Dnevi:
123
Country
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Mesto # Igralec Država Št. žetonov Napredek

Full Players List

FAV Mesto # Igralec Država Št. žetonov Napredek
1
JP Kelly United Kingdom
JP Kelly
United Kingdom 150,000 0
2
James Dempsey United Kingdom
James Dempsey
United Kingdom 150,000 0
3
Justin Bonomo United States
Justin Bonomo
United States 150,000 0
4
Adam Junglen United States
Adam Junglen
United States 150,000 0
5
Jordan Young United States
Jordan Young
United States 150,000 0
6
Gavin Smith United States
Gavin Smith
United States 150,000 0
7
James Akenhead United Kingdom
James Akenhead
United Kingdom 150,000 0
8
Tommy Vedes United States
Tommy Vedes
United States 150,000 0
9
Erik Seidel United States
Erik Seidel
United States 150,000 0
10
Maxim Lykov Russian Federation
Maxim Lykov
Russian Federation 150,000 0
11
Tom Marchese United States
Tom Marchese
United States 150,000 0
12
Sean Getzwiller United States
Sean Getzwiller
United States 150,000 0
13
Darren Kramer South Africa
Darren Kramer
South Africa 150,000 0
14
Dan O'Brien United States
Dan O'Brien
United States 150,000 0
15
Orson Young United States
Orson Young
United States 150,000 0
16
Toby Lewis United Kingdom
Toby Lewis
United Kingdom 150,000 0
17
Joseph Elpayaa United States
Joseph Elpayaa
United States 150,000 0
18
Todd Terry United States
Todd Terry
United States 150,000 0
19
Chris Klodnicki United States
Chris Klodnicki
United States 150,000 0
20
Jeff Williams United States
Jeff Williams
United States 150,000 0
21
Kyle Frey United States
Kyle Frey
United States 150,000 0
22
Matthew Berkey
Matthew Berkey
150,000 0
23
Alan Goehring United States
Alan Goehring
United States 150,000 0
24
Nicolas Fierrogottner
Nicolas Fierrogottner
150,000 0
25
Marc Inizan France
Marc Inizan
France 150,000 0
26
Jeffrey Gross United States
Jeffrey Gross
United States 150,000 0
27
Yasuhiro Waki
Yasuhiro Waki
150,000 0
28
Nikita Lebedev
Nikita Lebedev
150,000 0
29
Thorsten Schafer Germany
Thorsten Schafer
Germany 150,000 0
30
Mark Radoja Canada
Mark Radoja
Canada 150,000 0
31
Scott Baumstein United States
Scott Baumstein
United States 150,000 0
32
Jason Young United States
Jason Young
United States 150,000 0
33
Luke Staudenmaier
Luke Staudenmaier
150,000 0
34
Gilbert Diaz France
Gilbert Diaz
France 150,000 0
35
Jeanfrancois Talbot
Jeanfrancois Talbot
150,000
36
Ben Tollerene United States
Ben Tollerene
United States 150,000
37
Christopher DeMaci United States
Christopher DeMaci
United States 150,000
38
Gareth Teatum
Gareth Teatum
150,000
39
Nicholas Mitchell
Nicholas Mitchell
150,000
40
Daniel Smith Australia
Daniel Smith
Australia 150,000
41
David Singer United States
David Singer
United States Izpadel
42
Andrew Frankenberger United States
Andrew Frankenberger
United States Izpadel
43
Kevin Saul United States
Kevin Saul
United States Izpadel
44
Phil Laak United States
Phil Laak
United States Izpadel
45
Jeffrey Lisandro Australia
Jeffrey Lisandro
Australia Izpadel
46
Chad Batista
Chad Batista
Izpadel
47
David Benyamine France
David Benyamine
France Izpadel
48
Sam Trickett United Kingdom
Sam Trickett
United Kingdom Izpadel
49
George Lind United States
George Lind
United States Izpadel
50
Daniel Alaei United States
Daniel Alaei
United States Izpadel
51
Isaac Haxton United States
Isaac Haxton
United States Izpadel
52
Nenad Medic United States
Nenad Medic
United States Izpadel
53
Scott Montgomery Canada
Scott Montgomery
Canada Izpadel
54
Neil Channing United Kingdom
Neil Channing
United Kingdom Izpadel
55
Andre Akkari Brazil
Andre Akkari
Brazil Izpadel
56
Matt Stout United States
Matt Stout
United States Izpadel
57
Leo Fernandez Argentina
Leo Fernandez
Argentina Izpadel
58
Josh Tieman United States
Josh Tieman
United States Izpadel
59
Randal Flowers United States
Randal Flowers
United States Izpadel
60
Stuart Rutter United Kingdom
Stuart Rutter
United Kingdom Izpadel
61
Amit Makhija United States
Amit Makhija
United States Izpadel
62
Erik Cajelais Canada
Erik Cajelais
Canada Izpadel
63
Noah Schwartz United States
Noah Schwartz
United States Izpadel
64
Barry Greenstein United States
Barry Greenstein
United States Izpadel
65
Peter Jetten Canada
Peter Jetten
Canada Izpadel
66
David Pham United States
David Pham
United States Izpadel
67
Steve Gross United States
Steve Gross
United States Izpadel
68
David Ulliott
David Ulliott
Izpadel
69
John Eames United Kingdom
John Eames
United Kingdom Izpadel
70
James Mackey United States
James Mackey
United States Izpadel
71
Jason Mercier United States
Jason Mercier
United States Izpadel
72
Jonathan Little United States
Jonathan Little
United States Izpadel
73
Andrew Lichtenberger United States
Andrew Lichtenberger
United States Izpadel
74
Michael McDonald
Michael McDonald
Izpadel
75
Dwyte Pilgrim United States
Dwyte Pilgrim
United States Izpadel
76
Vivek Rajkumar India
Vivek Rajkumar
India Izpadel
77
Justin Smith United States
Justin Smith
United States Izpadel
78
Jason Dewitt United States
Jason Dewitt
United States Izpadel
79
Antonio Esfandiari United States
Antonio Esfandiari
United States Izpadel
80
Chris Moorman United Kingdom
Chris Moorman
United Kingdom Izpadel
81
Christian Harder United States
Christian Harder
United States Izpadel
82
Brendon Rubie Australia
Brendon Rubie
Australia Izpadel
83
Carlos Mortensen Spain
Carlos Mortensen
Spain Izpadel
84
Tom Dwan United States
Tom Dwan
United States Izpadel
85
Scott Clements United States
Scott Clements
United States Izpadel
86
Brandon Adams United States
Brandon Adams
United States Izpadel
87
Humberto Brenes Costa Rica
Humberto Brenes
Costa Rica Izpadel
88
Shane Schleger United States
Shane Schleger
United States Izpadel
89
Jonathan Duhamel Canada
Jonathan Duhamel
Canada Izpadel
90
Randy Lew United States
Randy Lew
United States Izpadel
91
Joseph Cheong United States
Joseph Cheong
United States Izpadel
92
Angel Guillen Mexico
Angel Guillen
Mexico Izpadel
93
Olivier Busquet United States
Olivier Busquet
United States Izpadel
94
Josh Brikis United States
Josh Brikis
United States Izpadel
95
Matt Affleck United States
Matt Affleck
United States Izpadel
96
Jon Turner United States
Jon Turner
United States Izpadel
97
Steve Brecher United States
Steve Brecher
United States Izpadel
98
Alex Fitzgerald United States
Alex Fitzgerald
United States Izpadel
99
Michael Pesek United States
Michael Pesek
United States Izpadel
100
Faraz Jaka United States
Faraz Jaka
United States Izpadel
101
Amnon Filippi United States
Amnon Filippi
United States Izpadel
102
Galen Hall United States
Galen Hall
United States Izpadel
103
JC Tran United States
JC Tran
United States Izpadel
104
Farzad Bonyadi United States
Farzad Bonyadi
United States Izpadel
105
Darryll Fish United States
Darryll Fish
United States Izpadel
106
Yevgeniy Timoshenko Ukraine
Yevgeniy Timoshenko
Ukraine Izpadel
107
Scott Seiver United States
Scott Seiver
United States Izpadel
108
Bill Chen United States
Bill Chen
United States Izpadel
109
Ali Eslami United States
Ali Eslami
United States Izpadel
110
Annette Obrestad Norway
Annette Obrestad
Norway Izpadel
111
Shannon Shorr United States
Shannon Shorr
United States Izpadel
112
Michael Mizrachi United States
Michael Mizrachi
United States Izpadel
113
Jennifer Tilly United States
Jennifer Tilly
United States Izpadel
114
Erick Lindgren United States
Erick Lindgren
United States Izpadel
115
Lee Markholt United States
Lee Markholt
United States Izpadel
116
Daniel Negreanu Canada
Daniel Negreanu
Canada Izpadel
117
Maria Ho United States
Maria Ho
United States Izpadel
118
David Rheem United States
David Rheem
United States Izpadel