Event #13: $1,500 No-Limit Hold'em Shootout
Dnevi:
123
Country
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Mesto # Igralec Država Št. žetonov Napredek

Full Players List

FAV Mesto # Igralec Država Št. žetonov Napredek
1
Vitaly Lunkin Russian Federation
Vitaly Lunkin
Russian Federation 450,000 405,000
2
Robbie Verspui Netherlands
Robbie Verspui
Netherlands 450,000 405,000
3
Lars Bonding Denmark
Lars Bonding
Denmark 450,000 405,000
4
Robert Smith United States
Robert Smith
United States 450,000 405,000
5
Daniel Makowsky
Daniel Makowsky
450,000 405,000
6
David Pham United States
David Pham
United States 450,000 405,000
7
Jonathan Spinks
Jonathan Spinks
450,000 405,000
8
Joseph Webber
Joseph Webber
450,000 405,000
9
Andrew Pantling Canada
Andrew Pantling
Canada 450,000 405,000
10
Andrew Badecker United States
Andrew Badecker
United States 450,000 405,000
11
Frank Kassela United States
Frank Kassela
United States 450,000 405,000
12
Erik Cajelais Canada
Erik Cajelais
Canada 450,000 405,000
13
Daniel Fischer United States
Daniel Fischer
United States 450,000 405,000
14
Eric Yates
Eric Yates
450,000 405,000
15
David Robinson
David Robinson
450,000 405,000
16
Dan Kelly United States
Dan Kelly
United States 450,000 405,000
17
Jack Ellwood United Kingdom
Jack Ellwood
United Kingdom Izpadel
18
Robert Stevanovski United States
Robert Stevanovski
United States Izpadel
19
Erion Islamay
Erion Islamay
Izpadel
20
Will Failla United States
Will Failla
United States Izpadel
21
John Graham
John Graham
Izpadel
22
Michael Capener United States
Michael Capener
United States Izpadel
23
Mark Dickstein United States
Mark Dickstein
United States Izpadel
24
Noah Sandler
Noah Sandler
Izpadel
25
Franco Cupello Canada
Franco Cupello
Canada Izpadel
26
Mark Schmid United States
Mark Schmid
United States Izpadel
27
Frank Rusnak United States
Frank Rusnak
United States Izpadel
28
Andrew Glass
Andrew Glass
Izpadel
29
Peter Mavro
Peter Mavro
Izpadel
30
Amir Lehavot Israel
Amir Lehavot
Israel Izpadel
31
Carter Swidler Canada
Carter Swidler
Canada Izpadel
32
Jean-Paul Pasqualini France
Jean-Paul Pasqualini
France Izpadel
33
Taylor Paur United States
Taylor Paur
United States Izpadel
34
Huichen Kuo United States
Huichen Kuo
United States Izpadel
35
Maxwell Greenwood
Maxwell Greenwood
Izpadel
36
Mark Weil United States
Mark Weil
United States Izpadel
37
Jonathan Plens Canada
Jonathan Plens
Canada Izpadel
38
Ken Weiner
Ken Weiner
Izpadel
39
Amit Makhija United States
Amit Makhija
United States Izpadel
40
Kenneth Auker United States
Kenneth Auker
United States Izpadel
41
Eric Baldwin United States
Eric Baldwin
United States Izpadel
42
Matthew Amen
Matthew Amen
Izpadel
43
Victor Ramdin United States
Victor Ramdin
United States Izpadel
44
Giorgio Medici
Giorgio Medici
Izpadel
45
Scott Montgomery Canada
Scott Montgomery
Canada Izpadel
46
Daniel Negreanu Canada
Daniel Negreanu
Canada Izpadel
47
Yosuke Sekiya Japan
Yosuke Sekiya
Japan Izpadel
48
David Peters United States
David Peters
United States Izpadel
49
Max Pescatori Italy
Max Pescatori
Italy Izpadel
50
Thayer Rasmussen United States
Thayer Rasmussen
United States Izpadel
51
Daniel Nicewander
Daniel Nicewander
Izpadel
52
Sam Stein United States
Sam Stein
United States Izpadel
53
Joseph Ebanks
Joseph Ebanks
Izpadel
54
Michael Musich
Michael Musich
Izpadel
55
Payman Arjang
Payman Arjang
Izpadel
56
Jim Rumptz
Jim Rumptz
Izpadel
57
Andrew Youngblood
Andrew Youngblood
Izpadel
58
Robert Suer United States
Robert Suer
United States Izpadel
59
Peter Carrillo
Peter Carrillo
Izpadel
60
Brian Hansen United States
Brian Hansen
United States Izpadel
61
Paul Volpe United States
Paul Volpe
United States Izpadel
62
Alexander Livingston Canada
Alexander Livingston
Canada Izpadel
63
Simeon Naydenov Bulgaria
Simeon Naydenov
Bulgaria Izpadel
64
Robert Georato United States
Robert Georato
United States Izpadel
65
Elton Beebe United States
Elton Beebe
United States Izpadel
66
Jason Deutsch United States
Jason Deutsch
United States Izpadel
67
Robert Thompson
Robert Thompson
Izpadel
68
Theo Tran United States
Theo Tran
United States Izpadel
69
Gary Goad United States
Gary Goad
United States Izpadel
70
Tom McCormick United States
Tom McCormick
United States Izpadel
71
Matthew Schulte United States
Matthew Schulte
United States Izpadel
72
Michael Finstein United States
Michael Finstein
United States Izpadel
73
Mike DeMichele
Mike DeMichele
Izpadel
74
Brent Hanks United States
Brent Hanks
United States Izpadel
75
Blancy Mitchell
Blancy Mitchell
Izpadel
76
Gergely Meszaros
Gergely Meszaros
Izpadel
77
Jacob Bazeley United States
Jacob Bazeley
United States Izpadel
78
Andrew Rosskamm United States
Andrew Rosskamm
United States Izpadel
79
Bill Heupel
Bill Heupel
Izpadel
80
Blair Hinkle United States
Blair Hinkle
United States Izpadel
81
Robert Perelman
Robert Perelman
Izpadel
82
Josh Brikis United States
Josh Brikis
United States Izpadel
83
Greg Raymer United States
Greg Raymer
United States Izpadel
84
Lex Veldhuis Netherlands
Lex Veldhuis
Netherlands Izpadel
85
Jennifer Tilly United States
Jennifer Tilly
United States Izpadel
86
Matthew Piggott
Matthew Piggott
Izpadel
87
Matt Matros United States
Matt Matros
United States Izpadel
88
Chris Klodnicki United States
Chris Klodnicki
United States Izpadel
89
Devon Shalmi United States
Devon Shalmi
United States Izpadel
90
Brett Richey United States
Brett Richey
United States Izpadel
91
Dan O'Brien United States
Dan O'Brien
United States Izpadel
92
Scott Seiver United States
Scott Seiver
United States Izpadel
93
Pratyush Buddiga United States
Pratyush Buddiga
United States Izpadel
94
Nam Le United States
Nam Le
United States Izpadel
95
Brandon Cantu United States
Brandon Cantu
United States Izpadel
96
Steven van Zadelhoff Netherlands
Steven van Zadelhoff
Netherlands Izpadel
97
Alex Smith United States
Alex Smith
United States Izpadel
98
Beinan Liu
Beinan Liu
Izpadel
99
James English
James English
Izpadel
100
Ari Goott
Ari Goott
Izpadel
101
Eric Mizrachi United States
Eric Mizrachi
United States Izpadel
102
Ryan Leng United States
Ryan Leng
United States Izpadel
103
Michael Cardosa United States
Michael Cardosa
United States Izpadel
104
Andrew St Jean Canada
Andrew St Jean
Canada Izpadel
105
Nicholas Ceci
Nicholas Ceci
Izpadel
106
Ross Myers United States
Ross Myers
United States Izpadel
107
Ioan Gheorma
Ioan Gheorma
Izpadel
108
Stanislav Barshak United States
Stanislav Barshak
United States Izpadel
109
Joseph Bartholdi United States
Joseph Bartholdi
United States Izpadel
110
Yat Cheng
Yat Cheng
Izpadel
111
Chris Lindh United States
Chris Lindh
United States Izpadel
112
Aleksandr Mozhnyakov
Aleksandr Mozhnyakov
Izpadel
113
Shaun Hartlin
Shaun Hartlin
Izpadel
114
Casey Yontz United States
Casey Yontz
United States Izpadel
115
Kevin Iacofano United States
Kevin Iacofano
United States Izpadel
116
Shane Giese United States
Shane Giese
United States Izpadel
117
Benoit Albiges France
Benoit Albiges
France Izpadel
118
Brent Wheeler United States
Brent Wheeler
United States Izpadel
119
Tom Hu United States
Tom Hu
United States Izpadel
120
Allan Puzantyan
Allan Puzantyan
Izpadel
121
Kevin Grubisic
Kevin Grubisic
Izpadel
122
Roberto Romanello United Kingdom
Roberto Romanello
United Kingdom Izpadel
123
Robert Mather United States
Robert Mather
United States Izpadel
124
Soren Kongsgaard
Soren Kongsgaard
Izpadel
125
Terrance Eischens
Terrance Eischens
Izpadel
126
David Hoote
David Hoote
Izpadel
127
Richard Park
Richard Park
Izpadel
128
Lucas Greenwood Canada
Lucas Greenwood
Canada Izpadel
129
Sean LeFort
Sean LeFort
Izpadel
130
David Randall
David Randall
Izpadel
131
Timothy Clark
Timothy Clark
Izpadel
132
Bertrand Grospellier France
Bertrand Grospellier
France Izpadel
133
Keven Stammen United States
Keven Stammen
United States Izpadel
134
Bryce Daifuku
Bryce Daifuku
Izpadel
135
Damon Sita United States
Damon Sita
United States Izpadel
136
Uke Dauti United States
Uke Dauti
United States Izpadel
137
Ed Sabat
Ed Sabat
Izpadel
138
Gioi Luong
Gioi Luong
Izpadel
139
Ryan Julius
Ryan Julius
Izpadel
140
Grantland Hillman United States
Grantland Hillman
United States Izpadel
141
Valdemar Kwaysser Hungary
Valdemar Kwaysser
Hungary Izpadel
142
Filippo Candio Italy
Filippo Candio
Italy Izpadel
143
Alex Melnikow
Alex Melnikow
Izpadel
144
Grayson Ramage United States
Grayson Ramage
United States Izpadel
145
Brandon Wong United States
Brandon Wong
United States Izpadel
146
Keith Donovan United States
Keith Donovan
United States Izpadel
147
Jason Koon United States
Jason Koon
United States Izpadel
148
Jean Gaspard United States
Jean Gaspard
United States Izpadel
149
Jeff Frerichs United States
Jeff Frerichs
United States Izpadel
150
Alicia Spencer
Alicia Spencer
Izpadel
151
Jarod Ludemann United States
Jarod Ludemann
United States Izpadel
152
Barry Donovan Ireland
Barry Donovan
Ireland Izpadel
153
Tommy Felice
Tommy Felice
Izpadel
154
Casey Stewart United States
Casey Stewart
United States Izpadel
155
Michael Rosenthal
Michael Rosenthal
Izpadel
156
Timothy Miles United States
Timothy Miles
United States Izpadel
157
Dan Lu
Dan Lu
Izpadel
158
Balazs Biri Hungary
Balazs Biri
Hungary Izpadel
159
Christopher Hilleary
Christopher Hilleary
Izpadel
160
Alan Sass Montenegro
Alan Sass
Montenegro Izpadel