Main Event
Dnevi:
Country
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Mesto # Igralec Država Št. žetonov Napredek

Full Players List

FAV Mesto # Igralec Država Št. žetonov Napredek
1
Daniel Rose Germany
Daniel Rose
Germany 1,570,000 -20,000
2
Martin Ilavsky Slovakia
Martin Ilavsky
Slovakia 841,000 41,000
3
David Urban Slovakia
David Urban
Slovakia 837,000 237,000
4
Ivan Luca Argentina
Ivan Luca
Argentina 708,000 148,000
5
Alexandru Farcasanu Romania
Alexandru Farcasanu
Romania 643,000 143,000
6
Jonas Lauck Germany
Jonas Lauck
Germany 614,000 184,000
7
Domenico Gala Italy
Domenico Gala
Italy 511,000 111,000
8
Karol Radomski Poland
Karol Radomski
Poland 463,000 174,000
9
Rene Kodlin Germany
Rene Kodlin
Germany 442,000 76,000
10
Peter Siemund Germany
Peter Siemund
Germany 436,000 46,000
11
Fabian Schaack Germany
Fabian Schaack
Germany 427,000 7,000
12
Robert Kokoska Czechia
Robert Kokoska
Czechia 398,000 38,000
13
Patrick Wolff Germany
Patrick Wolff
Germany 396,000 45,000
14
Andriy Palyuga Ukraine
Andriy Palyuga
Ukraine 361,000 281,000
15
Petr Machacek Czechia
Petr Machacek
Czechia 351,000 11,000
16
Tomasz Caba Poland
Tomasz Caba
Poland 336,000 106,000
17
Hannes Speiser Austria
Hannes Speiser
Austria 326,000 146,000
18
Tonino Schmitz Germany
Tonino Schmitz
Germany 321,000 191,000
19
Michael Panovec Austria
Michael Panovec
Austria 313,000 181,000
20
Amir Mozaffarian Germany
Amir Mozaffarian
Germany 308,000 127,000
21
Gaspare Leggio Italy
Gaspare Leggio
Italy 278,000 142,000
22
Martin Kristeller Germany
Martin Kristeller
Germany 270,000 94,000
23
Stoyan Stefanov Bulgaria
Stoyan Stefanov
Bulgaria 269,000 89,000
24
Mick Heder Denmark
Mick Heder
Denmark 267,000 212,000
25
Dariusz Beres Poland
Dariusz Beres
Poland 258,000 113,000
26
Grzegorz Wyraz Poland
Grzegorz Wyraz
Poland 249,000 39,000
27
Mahmut Yildirim Switzerland
Mahmut Yildirim
Switzerland 227,000 7,000
28
Azmi Korkmaz Germany
Azmi Korkmaz
Germany 212,000 168,000
29
Dusan Privoznik Slovakia
Dusan Privoznik
Slovakia 209,000 9,000
30
Dominik Paus Germany
Dominik Paus
Germany 207,000 -173,000
31
Andres Viola Argentina
Andres Viola
Argentina 203,000 -65,000
32
Oliver Heppchen Germany
Oliver Heppchen
Germany 198,000 28,000
33
Roman Lakatos Slovakia
Roman Lakatos
Slovakia 187,000 41,000
34
Serif Gozegir Germany
Serif Gozegir
Germany 182,000 72,000
35
Catalin-Marcel Popa Romania
Catalin-Marcel Popa
Romania 182,000 -28,000
36
Yong Cho United States
Yong Cho
United States 181,000 113,000
37
Christian Tauscher Germany
Christian Tauscher
Germany 164,000 107,200
38
Luis Reis Marto Portugal
Luis Reis Marto
Portugal 160,000 5,000
39
Arsenii Karmatckii Russian Federation
Arsenii Karmatckii
Russian Federation 155,000 -35,000
40
Jiri Horak Czechia
Jiri Horak
Czechia 155,000 -35,000
41
Thai Minh Duc Viet Nam
Thai Minh Duc
Viet Nam 137,000 118,600
42
Lazer Gjergji Czechia
Lazer Gjergji
Czechia 134,000 -66,000
43
Maria Lampropoulos Argentina
Maria Lampropoulos
Argentina 119,000 9,000
44
Vladimir Burstein Czechia
Vladimir Burstein
Czechia 119,000 4,000
45
Martin Kabrhel Czechia
Martin Kabrhel
Czechia 116,000 -59,000
46
Pavel Chalupka Slovakia
Pavel Chalupka
Slovakia 108,000 3,000
47
Dragoslav Timarac cs
Dragoslav Timarac
cs 104,000 34,000
48
Grzegorz Pysiak Poland
Grzegorz Pysiak
Poland 104,000 19,000
49
Pavel Sourek Czechia
Pavel Sourek
Czechia 104,000 -31,000
50
Johannes Dandl Germany
Johannes Dandl
Germany 98,000 -112,000
51
Karel Novak Czechia
Karel Novak
Czechia 93,000 60,000
52
Stefan Jordi Austria
Stefan Jordi
Austria 92,000 -68,000
53
Thomas Zurek Germany
Thomas Zurek
Germany 89,000 -63,000
54
Tezer Cetindag Germany
Tezer Cetindag
Germany 87,000 -3,000
55
Petr Subik Czechia
Petr Subik
Czechia 86,000 -19,300
56
Andreas Gann Germany
Andreas Gann
Germany 84,000 -6,000
57
Ersin Yuksel Germany
Ersin Yuksel
Germany 78,000 -42,000
58
Marek Blasko Slovakia
Marek Blasko
Slovakia 72,000 -8,000
59
Tilmann Ebeling Germany
Tilmann Ebeling
Germany 69,000 -161,000
60
Daniel Nitzsche Germany
Daniel Nitzsche
Germany 64,000 7,000
61
Sergei Firsov Russian Federation
Sergei Firsov
Russian Federation 60,000 0
62
Szymon Sobanda Poland
Szymon Sobanda
Poland 47,000 2,000
63
Michael Eiler Germany
Michael Eiler
Germany 17,000 -178,000
64
Stephan Nitzschke Germany
Stephan Nitzschke
Germany Izpadel
65
Makarios Avramidis Greece
Makarios Avramidis
Greece Izpadel
66
Tutus Tuncay Germany
Tutus Tuncay
Germany Izpadel
67
Ali Sameeian Germany
Ali Sameeian
Germany Izpadel
68
Felix Kaltner Germany
Felix Kaltner
Germany Izpadel
69
Daniel Karacic Croatia
Daniel Karacic
Croatia Izpadel
70
Arturs Scerbaks Latvia
Arturs Scerbaks
Latvia Izpadel
71
Andrej Desset Slovakia
Andrej Desset
Slovakia Izpadel
72
Jonas Clemm Germany
Jonas Clemm
Germany Izpadel
73
Jurgen Wien Germany
Jurgen Wien
Germany Izpadel
74
Vladas Burneikis Lithuania
Vladas Burneikis
Lithuania Izpadel
75
Raynor Smeets Netherlands
Raynor Smeets
Netherlands Izpadel
76
Konstantinos Tsikogiannis Greece
Konstantinos Tsikogiannis
Greece Izpadel
77
Antonio Martins Pedro Portugal
Antonio Martins Pedro
Portugal Izpadel
78
Atik Miah Germany
Atik Miah
Germany Izpadel
79
Gordo Cifuentes Spain
Gordo Cifuentes
Spain Izpadel
80
Soren Jensen Denmark
Soren Jensen
Denmark Izpadel
81
Michael Hill United Kingdom
Michael Hill
United Kingdom Izpadel
82
Kristo Klassen Estonia
Kristo Klassen
Estonia Izpadel
83
Ladislav Cerveny Slovakia
Ladislav Cerveny
Slovakia Izpadel
84
Dieke Meyer Germany
Dieke Meyer
Germany Izpadel
85
Thomas Pedersen Denmark
Thomas Pedersen
Denmark Izpadel
86
Hector Caldero Spain
Hector Caldero
Spain Izpadel
87
Giovanni Mazza Italy
Giovanni Mazza
Italy Izpadel
88
Ralf Werner Germany
Ralf Werner
Germany Izpadel
89
Petr Hlavacek Czechia
Petr Hlavacek
Czechia Izpadel
90
Milan Sasek Czechia
Milan Sasek
Czechia Izpadel
91
Mihai Stinca Romania
Mihai Stinca
Romania Izpadel
92
Piotr Buda Poland
Piotr Buda
Poland Izpadel
93
Stefan Neytchev Bulgaria
Stefan Neytchev
Bulgaria Izpadel
94
Ondrej Milabersky Czechia
Ondrej Milabersky
Czechia Izpadel
95
Franz Poisel Germany
Franz Poisel
Germany Izpadel
96
Joshua Roloff Germany
Joshua Roloff
Germany Izpadel
97
Gisle Olsen Denmark
Gisle Olsen
Denmark Izpadel
98
Aidar Kulumbetov Germany
Aidar Kulumbetov
Germany Izpadel
99
Aviv Meiri Israel
Aviv Meiri
Israel Izpadel
100
Pawel Kapczynski Poland
Pawel Kapczynski
Poland Izpadel
101
Dennis Brutscher Germany
Dennis Brutscher
Germany Izpadel
102
Bahador Azad Germany
Bahador Azad
Germany Izpadel
103
Michael Hierl Germany
Michael Hierl
Germany Izpadel
104
Roland Gerga Austria
Roland Gerga
Austria Izpadel
105
Emmanouil Saloustros Greece
Emmanouil Saloustros
Greece Izpadel
106
Ji Zhang Germany
Ji Zhang
Germany Izpadel
107
Julian Margner Germany
Julian Margner
Germany Izpadel
108
Tudor Popa Romania
Tudor Popa
Romania Izpadel
109
Dennis Kraus Germany
Dennis Kraus
Germany Izpadel
110
Andreas Ulbing Austria
Andreas Ulbing
Austria Izpadel
111
Fernando Dos Santos Ferreira Portugal
Fernando Dos Santos Ferreira
Portugal Izpadel
112
Anastasios Mastroudis Greece
Anastasios Mastroudis
Greece Izpadel
113
Uwe Mauerhoff Germany
Uwe Mauerhoff
Germany Izpadel
114
Robert Obrtlik Slovakia
Robert Obrtlik
Slovakia Izpadel
115
Walter Buss Belgium
Walter Buss
Belgium Izpadel
116
Piotr Zawadzki Poland
Piotr Zawadzki
Poland Izpadel
117
Marcin Marfiewicz Poland
Marcin Marfiewicz
Poland Izpadel
118
Maksym Lavrov Ukraine
Maksym Lavrov
Ukraine Izpadel
119
Tomas Chrobak Czechia
Tomas Chrobak
Czechia Izpadel
120
Petr Susen Czechia
Petr Susen
Czechia Izpadel
121
Omer Sahin Turkey
Omer Sahin
Turkey Izpadel
122
Andreas Roos Germany
Andreas Roos
Germany Izpadel
123
Luboslav Bafia Slovakia
Luboslav Bafia
Slovakia Izpadel
124
Marko Pantelic United States
Marko Pantelic
United States Izpadel
125
Justinas Mardosa Lithuania
Justinas Mardosa
Lithuania Izpadel
126
Marcin Jaworski Poland
Marcin Jaworski
Poland Izpadel
127
Aleksei Smirnov Estonia
Aleksei Smirnov
Estonia Izpadel
128
Piotr Makarejczuk Poland
Piotr Makarejczuk
Poland Izpadel
129
Vito Vella Italy
Vito Vella
Italy Izpadel
130
Laszlo Toth Hungary
Laszlo Toth
Hungary Izpadel
131
Pierre Stangl Germany
Pierre Stangl
Germany Izpadel
132
Maxim Wald Germany
Maxim Wald
Germany Izpadel
133
Chaib Opfergeld Germany
Chaib Opfergeld
Germany Izpadel
134
Petr Segl Czechia
Petr Segl
Czechia Izpadel
135
Thomas Kessler Germany
Thomas Kessler
Germany Izpadel
136
Marian Virlanuta Romania
Marian Virlanuta
Romania Izpadel
137
Francesco Delli Gatti Italy
Francesco Delli Gatti
Italy Izpadel
138
Christian Voss Germany
Christian Voss
Germany Izpadel
139
Stefan Toelle Germany
Stefan Toelle
Germany Izpadel
140
Vladimir Schwarz Slovakia
Vladimir Schwarz
Slovakia Izpadel
141
Viliyan Petleshkov Bulgaria
Viliyan Petleshkov
Bulgaria Izpadel
142
Mathias Falandys Germany
Mathias Falandys
Germany Izpadel
143
Claudio Cecchi Italy
Claudio Cecchi
Italy Izpadel
144
Kasra Pour Khomamy Germany
Kasra Pour Khomamy
Germany Izpadel
145
Marcel Momberg Germany
Marcel Momberg
Germany Izpadel
146
Ali Yildirim Germany
Ali Yildirim
Germany Izpadel
147
Mohamed Ali Abdalla Germany
Mohamed Ali Abdalla
Germany Izpadel
148
Apostolos Chatzopoulos Greece
Apostolos Chatzopoulos
Greece Izpadel
149
Boris Andreev Russian Federation
Boris Andreev
Russian Federation Izpadel
150
Mateusz Martewicz Poland
Mateusz Martewicz
Poland Izpadel
151
Jose Rouco Rodriguez Spain
Jose Rouco Rodriguez
Spain Izpadel
152
Adam Jaguscik Germany
Adam Jaguscik
Germany Izpadel
153
Ingo Paulus Germany
Ingo Paulus
Germany Izpadel
154
Frederic Schwarzer Germany
Frederic Schwarzer
Germany Izpadel
155
Feryat Toprakli Germany
Feryat Toprakli
Germany Izpadel
156
Ivan Kruljac Croatia
Ivan Kruljac
Croatia Izpadel
157
Sergey Topchiy Czechia
Sergey Topchiy
Czechia Izpadel
158
Gunther Rettel Germany
Gunther Rettel
Germany Izpadel
159
Aleksander Abutovic Germany
Aleksander Abutovic
Germany Izpadel
160
Peter Marz Germany
Peter Marz
Germany Izpadel
161
Jean-Marc Jelk France
Jean-Marc Jelk
France Izpadel
162
Julien Arethuse France
Julien Arethuse
France Izpadel
163
Roland Weidinger Austria
Roland Weidinger
Austria Izpadel
164
Denis Panagopulos Czechia
Denis Panagopulos
Czechia Izpadel
165
Oliver Heidel Germany
Oliver Heidel
Germany Izpadel
166
Mykola Lakatosh Czechia
Mykola Lakatosh
Czechia Izpadel
167
Martin Mulsow Germany
Martin Mulsow
Germany Izpadel
168
Jens Steuber Germany
Jens Steuber
Germany Izpadel
169
Lee Mulligan United Kingdom
Lee Mulligan
United Kingdom Izpadel
170
Danilo Velasevic Serbia
Danilo Velasevic
Serbia Izpadel
171
Rijad Hasani Germany
Rijad Hasani
Germany Izpadel
172
Grzegorz Bartold Poland
Grzegorz Bartold
Poland Izpadel
173
Thomas Hueber Austria
Thomas Hueber
Austria Izpadel
174
Ayhan Agdas Germany
Ayhan Agdas
Germany Izpadel
175
Maik Pribil Germany
Maik Pribil
Germany Izpadel
176
Mateusz Bober Poland
Mateusz Bober
Poland Izpadel
177
Martin Guth Germany
Martin Guth
Germany Izpadel
178
Josef Pavelka Czechia
Josef Pavelka
Czechia Izpadel
179
Jens Hansen Denmark
Jens Hansen
Denmark Izpadel
180
Paulius Venckauskas Lithuania
Paulius Venckauskas
Lithuania Izpadel
181
Radek Jantos Czechia
Radek Jantos
Czechia Izpadel
182
Ioan Mihai Taizs Romania
Ioan Mihai Taizs
Romania Izpadel
183
Vlado Sevo Austria
Vlado Sevo
Austria Izpadel
184
Pavel Panocha Czechia
Pavel Panocha
Czechia Izpadel
185
Brandon Boswell United States
Brandon Boswell
United States Izpadel
186
Matthias Gude Germany
Matthias Gude
Germany Izpadel
187
Bernhard Haider Austria
Bernhard Haider
Austria Izpadel
188
Johan Sundahl Sweden
Johan Sundahl
Sweden Izpadel
189
Dustin Mangold Germany
Dustin Mangold
Germany Izpadel
190
Quentin Dellis Belgium
Quentin Dellis
Belgium Izpadel
191
Jan Bloch Germany
Jan Bloch
Germany Izpadel
192
Igor Loginov Russian Federation
Igor Loginov
Russian Federation Izpadel
193
Frantisek Bures Czechia
Frantisek Bures
Czechia Izpadel
194
Markus Luczak Germany
Markus Luczak
Germany Izpadel
195
Marius-Alexandru Gicovanu Romania
Marius-Alexandru Gicovanu
Romania Izpadel
196
Udo Hemmert Germany
Udo Hemmert
Germany Izpadel
197
Stefan Rapp Austria
Stefan Rapp
Austria Izpadel
198
Lukasz Tomecki Poland
Lukasz Tomecki
Poland Izpadel
199
Janis Matisons Latvia
Janis Matisons
Latvia Izpadel
200
Daniel Emir Onat Germany
Daniel Emir Onat
Germany Izpadel
201
Jan Subik Czechia
Jan Subik
Czechia Izpadel
202
Ismail Kalkan Germany
Ismail Kalkan
Germany Izpadel
203
Dumitru-Adrian Pora Romania
Dumitru-Adrian Pora
Romania Izpadel
204
Ondrej Mar Czechia
Ondrej Mar
Czechia Izpadel
205
Robert Hana Czechia
Robert Hana
Czechia Izpadel
206
Jonas Borgartz Germany
Jonas Borgartz
Germany Izpadel
207
Charles La Boissonniere Canada
Charles La Boissonniere
Canada Izpadel
208
Robert Schulz Germany
Robert Schulz
Germany Izpadel
209
Benjamin Bauer Germany
Benjamin Bauer
Germany Izpadel
210
Tim Eulenbach Germany
Tim Eulenbach
Germany Izpadel
211
Wieslan Klimczak Poland
Wieslan Klimczak
Poland Izpadel
212
Georgios Vrakas Greece
Georgios Vrakas
Greece Izpadel
213
Roman Sokolov Russian Federation
Roman Sokolov
Russian Federation Izpadel
214
Marc-Andre Ebermann Germany
Marc-Andre Ebermann
Germany Izpadel
215
Djadid Arifovski North Macedonia
Djadid Arifovski
North Macedonia Izpadel
216
Robert Wirth Germany
Robert Wirth
Germany Izpadel
217
Teodor Popovic Slovakia
Teodor Popovic
Slovakia Izpadel
218
Marc Radgen Germany
Marc Radgen
Germany Izpadel
219
Athanasios Fergiatakis Netherlands
Athanasios Fergiatakis
Netherlands Izpadel
220
Thomas Mulansky Germany
Thomas Mulansky
Germany Izpadel
221
Daniel Peche Germany
Daniel Peche
Germany Izpadel
222
Thomas Traboulsi Germany
Thomas Traboulsi
Germany Izpadel
223
Eimantas Vaicius Lithuania
Eimantas Vaicius
Lithuania Izpadel
224
Gregory Luttke France
Gregory Luttke
France Izpadel
225
Jan Nakladal Czechia
Jan Nakladal
Czechia Izpadel
226
Friedrich Raz Switzerland
Friedrich Raz
Switzerland Izpadel
227
Tonio Roder Germany
Tonio Roder
Germany Izpadel
228
Robert Zipf Germany
Robert Zipf
Germany Izpadel
229
Jan Demjan Germany
Jan Demjan
Germany Izpadel
230
Dag Palovic Slovakia
Dag Palovic
Slovakia Izpadel
231
Marko Turnsek Slovenia
Marko Turnsek
Slovenia Izpadel
232
Roman Wieczorek Germany
Roman Wieczorek
Germany Izpadel
233
Petr Satek Czechia
Petr Satek
Czechia Izpadel
234
Tamas Janicsak Hungary
Tamas Janicsak
Hungary Izpadel
235
Ulf Per Steringer Sweden
Ulf Per Steringer
Sweden Izpadel
236
Michal Mrakes Czechia
Michal Mrakes
Czechia Izpadel
237
Paraschos Stavridis Greece
Paraschos Stavridis
Greece Izpadel
238
Marko Dominikovic Croatia
Marko Dominikovic
Croatia Izpadel
239
Michael Huber Austria
Michael Huber
Austria Izpadel
240
Harald Casagrande Austria
Harald Casagrande
Austria Izpadel
241
Marius Pospiech Germany
Marius Pospiech
Germany Izpadel
242
Vlad Darie Romania
Vlad Darie
Romania Izpadel
243
Tomas Polisensky Czechia
Tomas Polisensky
Czechia Izpadel
244
Lukas Pezda Poland
Lukas Pezda
Poland Izpadel
245
Ladislav Mika Czechia
Ladislav Mika
Czechia Izpadel
246
Alexander Rettenbacher Austria
Alexander Rettenbacher
Austria Izpadel
247
Steffen Kessler Germany
Steffen Kessler
Germany Izpadel
248
Thorsten Ostwald Germany
Thorsten Ostwald
Germany Izpadel
249
Michal Havavka Slovakia
Michal Havavka
Slovakia Izpadel
250
Rainer Emde Germany
Rainer Emde
Germany Izpadel
251
Mihai Hanu Romania
Mihai Hanu
Romania Izpadel
252
Natalia Nikitina Russian Federation
Natalia Nikitina
Russian Federation Izpadel
253
Olaf Langenfeld Germany
Olaf Langenfeld
Germany Izpadel
254
Alexandre Hocquaux France
Alexandre Hocquaux
France Izpadel
255
Kai Kresovic Germany
Kai Kresovic
Germany Izpadel
256
Jan Navratil Czechia
Jan Navratil
Czechia Izpadel
257
Sergey Menshov Kazakhstan
Sergey Menshov
Kazakhstan Izpadel
258
Jan Petras Slovakia
Jan Petras
Slovakia Izpadel
259
Zeljko Jovanovic Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zeljko Jovanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina Izpadel
260
Vladimir Demenkov Russian Federation
Vladimir Demenkov
Russian Federation Izpadel
261
Demir Ismail Belgium
Demir Ismail
Belgium Izpadel
262
Yehuda Cohen Israel
Yehuda Cohen
Israel Izpadel
263
Sebastian Langrock Germany
Sebastian Langrock
Germany Izpadel
264
Huseyin Arkun Germany
Huseyin Arkun
Germany Izpadel
265
Detlev Pentzek Germany
Detlev Pentzek
Germany Izpadel
266
Martin Komprda Czechia
Martin Komprda
Czechia Izpadel
267
Siamak Tooran Germany
Siamak Tooran
Germany Izpadel
268
Roman Cieslik Germany
Roman Cieslik
Germany Izpadel
269
Branislav Ondrus Slovakia
Branislav Ondrus
Slovakia Izpadel
270
Lionel Clerc Austria
Lionel Clerc
Austria Izpadel
271
Bernd Leesing Germany
Bernd Leesing
Germany Izpadel
272
Sergei Petrushevskii Russian Federation
Sergei Petrushevskii
Russian Federation Izpadel
273
Patrik Meca Czechia
Patrik Meca
Czechia Izpadel
274
Oliver Dopp Germany
Oliver Dopp
Germany Izpadel
275
Michal Polchlopek Poland
Michal Polchlopek
Poland Izpadel
276
Michael Koran Switzerland
Michael Koran
Switzerland Izpadel
277
Steve Toisul Luxembourg
Steve Toisul
Luxembourg Izpadel
278
Martin Bartos Slovakia
Martin Bartos
Slovakia Izpadel
279
Tomasz Domaracki Poland
Tomasz Domaracki
Poland Izpadel
280
Boris Tapelzon Russian Federation
Boris Tapelzon
Russian Federation Izpadel
281
Frank Robotka Germany
Frank Robotka
Germany Izpadel
282
Frank Stumpf Germany
Frank Stumpf
Germany Izpadel
283
Tomas Pleticha Czechia
Tomas Pleticha
Czechia Izpadel
284
David Dolak Czechia
David Dolak
Czechia Izpadel
285
Adrian Esslen Germany
Adrian Esslen
Germany Izpadel
286
Carsten Barth Germany
Carsten Barth
Germany Izpadel
287
Petar Petrov Bulgaria
Petar Petrov
Bulgaria Izpadel