€2,200 EPT National High Roller
Dnevi:
12
Country
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Mesto # Igralec Država Št. žetonov Napredek

Full Players List

FAV Mesto # Igralec Država Št. žetonov Napredek
1
Alexandre Reard France
Alexandre Reard
France 29,000,000 5,400,000
2
Luigi D'Alterio Italy
Luigi D'Alterio
Italy Izpadel
3
Lior Tal Israel
Lior Tal
Israel Izpadel
4
Josip Vidovic Croatia
Josip Vidovic
Croatia Izpadel
5
Jose Quintas Portugal
Jose Quintas
Portugal Izpadel
6
Christoforos Chrysochoidis Greece
Christoforos Chrysochoidis
Greece Izpadel
7
Piotr Wiecek Poland
Piotr Wiecek
Poland Izpadel
8
Robbie Toan Ireland
Robbie Toan
Ireland Izpadel
9
Jean-René Fontaine France
Jean-René Fontaine
France Izpadel
10
Alexey Losev Russian Federation
Alexey Losev
Russian Federation Izpadel
11
Vladimir Bozinovic cs
Vladimir Bozinovic
cs Izpadel
12
Maryna Khatskevich Belarus
Maryna Khatskevich
Belarus Izpadel
13
Yiannis Liperis Cyprus
Yiannis Liperis
Cyprus Izpadel
14
Potito Martire Italy
Potito Martire
Italy Izpadel
15
Jan-Eric Schwippert Germany
Jan-Eric Schwippert
Germany Izpadel
16
Sam Grafton United Kingdom
Sam Grafton
United Kingdom Izpadel
17
Julien Martini France
Julien Martini
France Izpadel
18
Clement Richez France
Clement Richez
France Izpadel
19
Jon Vallinas Spain
Jon Vallinas
Spain Izpadel
20
Mikhail Zub Russian Federation
Mikhail Zub
Russian Federation Izpadel
21
Javier Zarco Spain
Javier Zarco
Spain Izpadel
22
Gab Yong Kim Korea, Republic of
Gab Yong Kim
Korea, Republic of Izpadel
23
Janosch Hain Switzerland
Janosch Hain
Switzerland Izpadel
24
[Removed:102] France
[Removed:102]
France Izpadel
25
Viachos Lampros Greece
Viachos Lampros
Greece Izpadel
26
Remi Wyrzykiewicz Poland
Remi Wyrzykiewicz
Poland Izpadel
27
Ghassan Yared Lebanon
Ghassan Yared
Lebanon Izpadel
28
Ivan Banic Croatia
Ivan Banic
Croatia Izpadel
29
Tobias Heinsdorf Switzerland
Tobias Heinsdorf
Switzerland Izpadel
30
Dmitry Yurasov Russian Federation
Dmitry Yurasov
Russian Federation Izpadel
31
Aleksandar Tomovic Serbia
Aleksandar Tomovic
Serbia Izpadel
32
Liwei Sun China
Liwei Sun
China Izpadel
33
Freek Scholten Netherlands
Freek Scholten
Netherlands Izpadel
34
Ioannis Tsakiris Greece
Ioannis Tsakiris
Greece Izpadel
35
Bjorn Kozenkai Hungary
Bjorn Kozenkai
Hungary Izpadel
36
Aleksandr Sheshukov Russian Federation
Aleksandr Sheshukov
Russian Federation Izpadel
37
Ji Zhang Germany
Ji Zhang
Germany Izpadel
38
Bartosz Piesiewicz Poland
Bartosz Piesiewicz
Poland Izpadel
39
Jose Leon Peru
Jose Leon
Peru Izpadel
40
Li Chen China
Li Chen
China Izpadel
41
Markus Durnegger Austria
Markus Durnegger
Austria Izpadel
42
Michal Klepczarek Poland
Michal Klepczarek
Poland Izpadel
43
Michal Mrakes Czechia
Michal Mrakes
Czechia Izpadel
44
Urmo Velvelt Estonia
Urmo Velvelt
Estonia Izpadel
45
Aidan Hynes Ireland
Aidan Hynes
Ireland Izpadel
46
Dietrich Fast Germany
Dietrich Fast
Germany Izpadel
47
Julijan Rados Croatia
Julijan Rados
Croatia Izpadel
48
Conor Beresford United Kingdom
Conor Beresford
United Kingdom Izpadel
49
Manuel Fernandes Portugal
Manuel Fernandes
Portugal Izpadel
50
Jeonggyu Cho Korea, Republic of
Jeonggyu Cho
Korea, Republic of Izpadel
51
Jozef Bartalos Slovakia
Jozef Bartalos
Slovakia Izpadel
52
Benjamin Saada France
Benjamin Saada
France Izpadel
53
John Sarailis Greece
John Sarailis
Greece Izpadel
54
Mehdi Daghari France
Mehdi Daghari
France Izpadel
55
Valeriu Rosca Romania
Valeriu Rosca
Romania Izpadel
56
Vlachos Lampros Greece
Vlachos Lampros
Greece Izpadel
57
Dominykas Mikolaitis Lithuania
Dominykas Mikolaitis
Lithuania Izpadel
58
Silma Macalou France
Silma Macalou
France Izpadel
59
Kai Wattenberg Germany
Kai Wattenberg
Germany Izpadel
60
Claudio Lucchini Italy
Claudio Lucchini
Italy Izpadel
61
Jesper Hansen Denmark
Jesper Hansen
Denmark Izpadel
62
Jakob Miegel Germany
Jakob Miegel
Germany Izpadel
63
Charles La Boissonniere Canada
Charles La Boissonniere
Canada Izpadel
64
Eric Fournier France
Eric Fournier
France Izpadel
65
Kacper Pyzara Poland
Kacper Pyzara
Poland Izpadel
66
Ibrahim Ghassan Lebanon
Ibrahim Ghassan
Lebanon Izpadel
67
Vladislav Donchev Bulgaria
Vladislav Donchev
Bulgaria Izpadel
68
Chang Le Lin Taiwan
Chang Le Lin
Taiwan Izpadel
69
Joao Ferreira Portugal
Joao Ferreira
Portugal Izpadel
70
Mario Navarro Spain
Mario Navarro
Spain Izpadel
71
Wojciech Szczytkowski Poland
Wojciech Szczytkowski
Poland Izpadel
72
Filip Holmqvist Sweden
Filip Holmqvist
Sweden Izpadel
73
Chris Da-Silva United Kingdom
Chris Da-Silva
United Kingdom Izpadel
74
Viktor Blom Sweden
Viktor Blom
Sweden Izpadel
75
Kayhan Mokri Roshanfekr Norway
Kayhan Mokri Roshanfekr
Norway Izpadel
76
Weiwen Zheng China
Weiwen Zheng
China Izpadel
77
Isabel Baltazar France
Isabel Baltazar
France Izpadel
78
Oliver Bosch Austria
Oliver Bosch
Austria Izpadel
79
Jimmy Guerrero France
Jimmy Guerrero
France Izpadel
80
Claudio Di Giacomo Italy
Claudio Di Giacomo
Italy Izpadel
81
Kristen Bicknell Canada
Kristen Bicknell
Canada Izpadel
82
Refael Dahan Israel
Refael Dahan
Israel Izpadel
83
Nikita Kuznetcov Russian Federation
Nikita Kuznetcov
Russian Federation Izpadel
84
Alessio Sabatini Italy
Alessio Sabatini
Italy Izpadel
85
Lars Tungel Denmark
Lars Tungel
Denmark Izpadel
86
Colin Robinson United States
Colin Robinson
United States Izpadel
87
George Wolff United States
George Wolff
United States Izpadel
88
Gregory Luttke-Grech France
Gregory Luttke-Grech
France Izpadel
89
Pim Kuipers Netherlands
Pim Kuipers
Netherlands Izpadel
90
Pascal Hartmann Germany
Pascal Hartmann
Germany Izpadel
91
Vladimir Andjelic Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vladimir Andjelic
Bosnia and Herzegovina Izpadel
92
Jan Wozniak Czechia
Jan Wozniak
Czechia Izpadel
93
Hannu Peltola Finland
Hannu Peltola
Finland Izpadel
94
Omar Huang Sweden
Omar Huang
Sweden Izpadel
95
Jeremy Routier France
Jeremy Routier
France Izpadel
96
Pasqale Di Ceglie Croatia
Pasqale Di Ceglie
Croatia Izpadel
97
Zhong Chen Netherlands
Zhong Chen
Netherlands Izpadel
98
Jaroslaw Sikora Poland
Jaroslaw Sikora
Poland Izpadel
99
Renan Bruschi Brazil
Renan Bruschi
Brazil Izpadel
100
Kimmo Kurko Finland
Kimmo Kurko
Finland Izpadel
101
Scott Margereson United Kingdom
Scott Margereson
United Kingdom Izpadel
102
Nikita Bochkin Russian Federation
Nikita Bochkin
Russian Federation Izpadel
103
Luka Drakic Montenegro
Luka Drakic
Montenegro Izpadel
104
Eleftherios Kavoukis Greece
Eleftherios Kavoukis
Greece Izpadel
105
Carlo Calingasan Philippines
Carlo Calingasan
Philippines Izpadel
106
Jason Wheeler United States
Jason Wheeler
United States Izpadel
107
Jinho Hong Korea, Republic of
Jinho Hong
Korea, Republic of Izpadel
108
Rainer Kempe Germany
Rainer Kempe
Germany Izpadel
109
Ori Miller Israel
Ori Miller
Israel Izpadel
110
Norbert Szecsi Hungary
Norbert Szecsi
Hungary Izpadel
111
Amato Landi Italy
Amato Landi
Italy Izpadel
112
Slobodan Ruzicic Serbia
Slobodan Ruzicic
Serbia Izpadel
113
Ihar Soika Belarus
Ihar Soika
Belarus Izpadel
114
Nils Pudel Germany
Nils Pudel
Germany Izpadel
115
Shlomo Angel Israel
Shlomo Angel
Israel Izpadel
116
Rinat Enkov Russian Federation
Rinat Enkov
Russian Federation Izpadel
117
Nir Levy Israel
Nir Levy
Israel Izpadel
118
Robert Schiffbauer United States
Robert Schiffbauer
United States Izpadel
119
Mikalai Pobal Belarus
Mikalai Pobal
Belarus Izpadel
120
Antony Marchetti France
Antony Marchetti
France Izpadel
121
Roman Gadzhiev Russian Federation
Roman Gadzhiev
Russian Federation Izpadel
122
Paul Michaelis Germany
Paul Michaelis
Germany Izpadel
123
Gary Fisher United Kingdom
Gary Fisher
United Kingdom Izpadel
124
Roman Skudar Ukraine
Roman Skudar
Ukraine Izpadel
125
Ting Yi Tsai Taiwan
Ting Yi Tsai
Taiwan Izpadel
126
Dario Marinelli Italy
Dario Marinelli
Italy Izpadel
127
Gerald Karlic Austria
Gerald Karlic
Austria Izpadel
128
Ismet Kizilirmak Turkey
Ismet Kizilirmak
Turkey Izpadel
129
Josef Huber Czechia
Josef Huber
Czechia Izpadel
130
Krzysztof Dulowski Poland
Krzysztof Dulowski
Poland Izpadel
131
Andreas Vlachos Greece
Andreas Vlachos
Greece Izpadel
132
Alex Kulev Bulgaria
Alex Kulev
Bulgaria Izpadel
133
Jonathan Bussieres Canada
Jonathan Bussieres
Canada Izpadel
134
Stefanita Fechete Romania
Stefanita Fechete
Romania Izpadel
135
Francesco Delfoco Italy
Francesco Delfoco
Italy Izpadel
136
Omar Lakhdari France
Omar Lakhdari
France Izpadel
137
Leon Sturm Germany
Leon Sturm
Germany Izpadel
138
Anton Yakuba Russian Federation
Anton Yakuba
Russian Federation Izpadel
139
Mantas Bagocius Lithuania
Mantas Bagocius
Lithuania Izpadel
140
Milan Sasek Czechia
Milan Sasek
Czechia Izpadel
141
Waldemar Peter Germany
Waldemar Peter
Germany Izpadel
142
Mykola Yarmola Ukraine
Mykola Yarmola
Ukraine Izpadel
143
Aristeidis Moschonas Greece
Aristeidis Moschonas
Greece Izpadel
144
Paolo Pellegrini Italy
Paolo Pellegrini
Italy Izpadel