€5,300 Main Event
Dnevi:
Country
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Mesto # Igralec Država Št. žetonov Napredek

Full Players List

FAV Mesto # Igralec Država Št. žetonov Napredek
1
Denys Shafikov Ukraine
Denys Shafikov
Ukraine 17,515,000 -20,000
2
Steve Warburton United Kingdom
Steve Warburton
United Kingdom 7,180,000 -55,000
3
Andreas Samuelsson Sweden
Andreas Samuelsson
Sweden 7,005,000 -445,000
4
Frederik Jensen Denmark
Frederik Jensen
Denmark 5,580,000 -40,000
5
John Juanda Indonesia
John Juanda
Indonesia 4,040,000 0
6
Rainer Kempe Germany
Rainer Kempe
Germany 3,775,000 475,000
7
Mario Sanchez Spain
Mario Sanchez
Spain 2,885,000 -10,000
8
Victor Bogdanov Russian Federation
Victor Bogdanov
Russian Federation 1,415,000 -220,000
9
Amir Touma Lebanon
Amir Touma
Lebanon 1,180,000 -35,000
10
Peter Eichhardt Sweden
Peter Eichhardt
Sweden Izpadel
11
Joao Brito Portugal
Joao Brito
Portugal Izpadel
12
Pascal LeFrancois Canada
Pascal LeFrancois
Canada Izpadel
13
Oleksii Khoroshenin Ukraine
Oleksii Khoroshenin
Ukraine Izpadel
14
Dominykas Karmazinas Lithuania
Dominykas Karmazinas
Lithuania Izpadel
15
Sebastian Tejada United States
Sebastian Tejada
United States Izpadel
16
Stuart McDonald Australia
Stuart McDonald
Australia Izpadel
17
Roman Korenev Russian Federation
Roman Korenev
Russian Federation Izpadel
18
Rui Sousa Portugal
Rui Sousa
Portugal Izpadel
19
Chris Walker United Kingdom
Chris Walker
United Kingdom Izpadel
20
Mario Lopez United States
Mario Lopez
United States Izpadel
21
Cristinel Sandu Romania
Cristinel Sandu
Romania Izpadel
22
Mikhail Petrov Russian Federation
Mikhail Petrov
Russian Federation Izpadel
23
Roman Voronin Russian Federation
Roman Voronin
Russian Federation Izpadel
24
Scott Margereson United Kingdom
Scott Margereson
United Kingdom Izpadel
25
Diego Casco Del Riego Uruguay
Diego Casco Del Riego
Uruguay Izpadel
26
Jonas Palsgaard Denmark
Jonas Palsgaard
Denmark Izpadel
27
David Gonzalez Delgado Spain
David Gonzalez Delgado
Spain Izpadel
28
Philipp Kober Austria
Philipp Kober
Austria Izpadel
29
Matthias de Meulder Belgium
Matthias de Meulder
Belgium Izpadel
30
Shyam Srinivasan Canada
Shyam Srinivasan
Canada Izpadel
31
Jonathan Abdellatif Belgium
Jonathan Abdellatif
Belgium Izpadel
32
Daniel Dvoress Canada
Daniel Dvoress
Canada Izpadel
33
Andre Akkari Brazil
Andre Akkari
Brazil Izpadel
34
Jude Ainsworth Ireland
Jude Ainsworth
Ireland Izpadel
35
Rodney Ramalho Canada
Rodney Ramalho
Canada Izpadel
36
Mikalai Vaskaboinikau Belarus
Mikalai Vaskaboinikau
Belarus Izpadel