€10,600 Main Event
Dnevi:
Country
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Mesto # Igralec Država Št. žetonov Napredek

Full Players List

FAV Mesto # Igralec Država Št. žetonov Napredek
1
Kenny Hicks United States
Kenny Hicks
United States 2,499,000 899,000
2
Martins Seilis Latvia
Martins Seilis
Latvia 1,767,000 240,000
3
Jack Salter United Kingdom
Jack Salter
United Kingdom 1,750,000 330,000
4
Antonio Buonanno Italy
Antonio Buonanno
Italy 1,623,000 323,000
5
Mayu Roca Colombia
Mayu Roca
Colombia 1,500,000 700,000
6
Sebastian von Toperczer Germany
Sebastian von Toperczer
Germany 1,456,000 -219,000
7
Malte Moennig Germany
Malte Moennig
Germany 1,450,000 115,000
8
Nikita Nikolaev Russian Federation
Nikita Nikolaev
Russian Federation 1,083,000 412,000
9
Sebastian Bredthauer Germany
Sebastian Bredthauer
Germany 1,065,000 145,000
10
Vasili Firsau Belarus
Vasili Firsau
Belarus 1,002,000 -798,000
11
Magnus Karlsson Sweden
Magnus Karlsson
Sweden 861,000 286,000
12
Mark Teltscher United Kingdom
Mark Teltscher
United Kingdom 802,000 142,000
13
Ivan Soshnikov Russian Federation
Ivan Soshnikov
Russian Federation 731,000 -369,000
14
Nicholas Petrangelo United States
Nicholas Petrangelo
United States 540,000 -252,000
15
Miroslav Alilovic France
Miroslav Alilovic
France 500,000 -100,000
16
Steven Silverman United States
Steven Silverman
United States 436,000 -372,000
17
Matias Ruzzi Argentina
Matias Ruzzi
Argentina 402,000 -457,000
18
Conor Shelly United States
Conor Shelly
United States Izpadel
19
[Removed:17] New Zealand
[Removed:17]
New Zealand Izpadel
20
Scott Clements United States
Scott Clements
United States Izpadel
21
Dani Stern United States
Dani Stern
United States Izpadel
22
Eros Nastasi Italy
Eros Nastasi
Italy Izpadel
23
Heinz Kamutzki Germany
Heinz Kamutzki
Germany Izpadel
24
David Williams United States
David Williams
United States Izpadel
25
Christoph Vogelsang Germany
Christoph Vogelsang
Germany Izpadel
26
Ville Wahlbeck Finland
Ville Wahlbeck
Finland Izpadel
27
Hendrik Latz Germany
Hendrik Latz
Germany Izpadel
28
Emil Patel United States
Emil Patel
United States Izpadel
29
Fabiano Kovalski Brazil
Fabiano Kovalski
Brazil Izpadel
30
Yulius Sepman Russian Federation
Yulius Sepman
Russian Federation Izpadel
31
Maximos Pertsinidis Greece
Maximos Pertsinidis
Greece Izpadel
32
Idris Ambraisse France
Idris Ambraisse
France Izpadel
33
Noah Boeken Netherlands
Noah Boeken
Netherlands Izpadel
34
Dylan Honeyman Australia
Dylan Honeyman
Australia Izpadel
35
Grzegorz Wyraz Poland
Grzegorz Wyraz
Poland Izpadel
36
Narendra Banwari United States
Narendra Banwari
United States Izpadel
37
Vladimir Troyanovskiy Russian Federation
Vladimir Troyanovskiy
Russian Federation Izpadel
38
Henri Kasper Estonia
Henri Kasper
Estonia Izpadel
39
Bryan Paris United States
Bryan Paris
United States Izpadel
40
Morten Klein Norway
Morten Klein
Norway Izpadel
41
David Cowling Canada
David Cowling
Canada Izpadel