€10,600 Main Event
Dnevi:
Country
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Mesto # Igralec Država Št. žetonov Napredek

Full Players List

FAV Mesto # Igralec Država Št. žetonov Napredek
1
Malte Moennig Germany
Malte Moennig
Germany 1,150,000
2
Sebastian von Toperczer Germany
Sebastian von Toperczer
Germany 996,000 96,000
3
Eros Nastasi Italy
Eros Nastasi
Italy 995,000 -25,000
4
Mayu Roca Colombia
Mayu Roca
Colombia 946,000 316,000
5
Nicholas Petrangelo United States
Nicholas Petrangelo
United States 840,000 210,000
6
Scott Clements United States
Scott Clements
United States 797,000 157,000
7
Matias Ruzzi Argentina
Matias Ruzzi
Argentina 746,000 6,000
8
Kenny Hicks United States
Kenny Hicks
United States 738,000 338,000
9
Miroslav Alilovic France
Miroslav Alilovic
France 700,000 30,000
10
Hendrik Latz Germany
Hendrik Latz
Germany 680,000 80,000
11
Ivan Soshnikov Russian Federation
Ivan Soshnikov
Russian Federation 631,000 -69,000
12
Steven Silverman United States
Steven Silverman
United States 605,000 95,000
13
Martins Seilis Latvia
Martins Seilis
Latvia 599,000 9,000
14
[Removed:17] New Zealand
[Removed:17]
New Zealand 599,000 -201,000
15
Magnus Karlsson Sweden
Magnus Karlsson
Sweden 590,000 60,000
16
Nikita Nikolaev Russian Federation
Nikita Nikolaev
Russian Federation 575,000 315,000
17
Vladimir Troyanovskiy Russian Federation
Vladimir Troyanovskiy
Russian Federation 572,000 82,000
18
Narendra Banwari United States
Narendra Banwari
United States 479,000 -52,000
19
Idris Ambraisse France
Idris Ambraisse
France 462,000 -108,000
20
Dani Stern United States
Dani Stern
United States 454,000 -246,000
21
Grzegorz Wyraz Poland
Grzegorz Wyraz
Poland 414,000 104,000
22
Christoph Vogelsang Germany
Christoph Vogelsang
Germany 410,000 40,000
23
Fabiano Kovalski Brazil
Fabiano Kovalski
Brazil 404,000 -91,000
24
Mark Teltscher United Kingdom
Mark Teltscher
United Kingdom 356,000 -44,000
25
Emil Patel United States
Emil Patel
United States 336,000 66,000
26
Heinz Kamutzki Germany
Heinz Kamutzki
Germany 326,000 326,000
27
Conor Shelly United States
Conor Shelly
United States 322,000 -153,000
28
Vasili Firsau Belarus
Vasili Firsau
Belarus 290,000 110,000
29
Ville Wahlbeck Finland
Ville Wahlbeck
Finland 289,000 69,000
30
Dylan Honeyman Australia
Dylan Honeyman
Australia 254,000 54,000
31
David Williams United States
David Williams
United States 253,000 -22,000
32
Sebastian Bredthauer Germany
Sebastian Bredthauer
Germany 241,000 -4,000
33
Maximos Pertsinidis Greece
Maximos Pertsinidis
Greece 227,000 -213,000
34
Antonio Buonanno Italy
Antonio Buonanno
Italy 211,000 92,000
35
Yulius Sepman Russian Federation
Yulius Sepman
Russian Federation 207,000 95,000
36
Noah Boeken Netherlands
Noah Boeken
Netherlands 200,000 -10,000
37
Morten Klein Norway
Morten Klein
Norway 154,000 -139,000
38
Bryan Paris United States
Bryan Paris
United States 138,000 32,000
39
Jack Salter United Kingdom
Jack Salter
United Kingdom 97,000 37,000
40
David Cowling Canada
David Cowling
Canada 83,000 -162,000
41
Henri Kasper Estonia
Henri Kasper
Estonia 60,000 -158,000
42
Laurence Ryan Ireland
Laurence Ryan
Ireland Izpadel
43
Adrian Naya
Adrian Naya
Izpadel
44
Patrick Caveriviere France
Patrick Caveriviere
France Izpadel
45
Adam Joseph Reynolds
Adam Joseph Reynolds
Izpadel
46
Patrk Slusarek
Patrk Slusarek
Izpadel
47
Patryk Slusarek Poland
Patryk Slusarek
Poland Izpadel
48
Ole Schemion Germany
Ole Schemion
Germany Izpadel
49
Andrei Demidov Russian Federation
Andrei Demidov
Russian Federation Izpadel
50
Mihails Morozovs Latvia
Mihails Morozovs
Latvia Izpadel
51
Chady Merhej Lebanon
Chady Merhej
Lebanon Izpadel
52
Johannes Strassmann Germany
Johannes Strassmann
Germany Izpadel
53
Senh Ung United Kingdom
Senh Ung
United Kingdom Izpadel
54
Thomas Pettersson Sweden
Thomas Pettersson
Sweden Izpadel
55
Alexandros Kolonias Greece
Alexandros Kolonias
Greece Izpadel
56
Mohsin Charania United States
Mohsin Charania
United States Izpadel
57
Anthony Ghamrawi Germany
Anthony Ghamrawi
Germany Izpadel
58
Igor Kurganov Russian Federation
Igor Kurganov
Russian Federation Izpadel
59
Simon Deadman United Kingdom
Simon Deadman
United Kingdom Izpadel
60
Marcello Marigliano Italy
Marcello Marigliano
Italy Izpadel
61
Nick Maimone United States
Nick Maimone
United States Izpadel
62
Seng Ung
Seng Ung
Izpadel
63
Marc Daubach United Kingdom
Marc Daubach
United Kingdom Izpadel
64
Niall Farrell United Kingdom
Niall Farrell
United Kingdom Izpadel
65
Mariel De Macedo Brazil
Mariel De Macedo
Brazil Izpadel
66
Mohamad El Siblani Lebanon
Mohamad El Siblani
Lebanon Izpadel
67
Jussi Nevanlinna Finland
Jussi Nevanlinna
Finland Izpadel
68
Robert Brofeldt Sweden
Robert Brofeldt
Sweden Izpadel
69
Apostolos Chantzis France
Apostolos Chantzis
France Izpadel
70
Ziv Vachar Israel
Ziv Vachar
Israel Izpadel
71
JC Alvarado Mexico
JC Alvarado
Mexico Izpadel
72
Carlos Mejia United States
Carlos Mejia
United States Izpadel
73
Maxim Panyak Russian Federation
Maxim Panyak
Russian Federation Izpadel
74
Marc Uzan France
Marc Uzan
France Izpadel
75
Muhyedine Fares Senegal
Muhyedine Fares
Senegal Izpadel
76
Luca Moschitta Italy
Luca Moschitta
Italy Izpadel
77
Terence Michael Reardon United States
Terence Michael Reardon
United States Izpadel
78
Abdulaziz Abdulaziz Canada
Abdulaziz Abdulaziz
Canada Izpadel
79
Georgy Filippovich Russian Federation
Georgy Filippovich
Russian Federation Izpadel
80
Alex Klimashin Russian Federation
Alex Klimashin
Russian Federation Izpadel
81
Talal Shakerchi United Kingdom
Talal Shakerchi
United Kingdom Izpadel
82
Sylvain Loosli France
Sylvain Loosli
France Izpadel
83
David Boyaciyan Netherlands
David Boyaciyan
Netherlands Izpadel
84
Johnny Lodden Norway
Johnny Lodden
Norway Izpadel
85
Oliver Bosch Austria
Oliver Bosch
Austria Izpadel
86
Philipp Gruissem Germany
Philipp Gruissem
Germany Izpadel
87
Sam Trickett United Kingdom
Sam Trickett
United Kingdom Izpadel
88
Rhys Jones United Kingdom
Rhys Jones
United Kingdom Izpadel
89
Ana Marquez Spain
Ana Marquez
Spain Izpadel
90
Andrey Gulyy Russian Federation
Andrey Gulyy
Russian Federation Izpadel
91
Jason Duval Canada
Jason Duval
Canada Izpadel
92
Stephen Chidwick United Kingdom
Stephen Chidwick
United Kingdom Izpadel
93
Samir Hadad Canada
Samir Hadad
Canada Izpadel
94
Salvatore Bonavena Italy
Salvatore Bonavena
Italy Izpadel
95
Angel Guillen Mexico
Angel Guillen
Mexico Izpadel
96
Ayaz Manji Portugal
Ayaz Manji
Portugal Izpadel
97
Jonathan Odogwu
Jonathan Odogwu
Izpadel
98
Agshin Rasulov
Agshin Rasulov
Izpadel
99
Stefan Ivanov Bulgaria
Stefan Ivanov
Bulgaria Izpadel
100
Pascal Lefrancois Canada
Pascal Lefrancois
Canada Izpadel
101
Nikolay Tsanev Bulgaria
Nikolay Tsanev
Bulgaria Izpadel
102
Rasulov‏
Rasulov‏
Izpadel
103
Akim Aouine France
Akim Aouine
France Izpadel
104
Farid Jattin Colombia
Farid Jattin
Colombia Izpadel
105
Pascal Vos Netherlands
Pascal Vos
Netherlands Izpadel
106
Anatoly Filatov Russian Federation
Anatoly Filatov
Russian Federation Izpadel
107
Timo Eckert
Timo Eckert
Izpadel
108
Philippe Rouas
Philippe Rouas
Izpadel
109
Alexey Prager
Alexey Prager
Izpadel
110
Dmitry Grishin
Dmitry Grishin
Izpadel
111
Nikolaus Teichert Germany
Nikolaus Teichert
Germany Izpadel
112
Adrien Casanova
Adrien Casanova
Izpadel
113
Olvedo Heinze Netherlands
Olvedo Heinze
Netherlands Izpadel
114
Antonio Lafosse Fernandez
Antonio Lafosse Fernandez
Izpadel
115
Vizsnyiczai Zsolt
Vizsnyiczai Zsolt
Izpadel
116
Michele Bianchi Switzerland
Michele Bianchi
Switzerland Izpadel
117
Jose Espinoza
Jose Espinoza
Izpadel
118
Corneliu Cretu
Corneliu Cretu
Izpadel
119
Florence Allera France
Florence Allera
France Izpadel
120
Rono Lo Russian Federation
Rono Lo
Russian Federation Izpadel
121
Andre Akkari Brazil
Andre Akkari
Brazil Izpadel
122
Kirill Shugai
Kirill Shugai
Izpadel
123
Henrik Lyngmark
Henrik Lyngmark
Izpadel
124
Nicola D'Anselmo Italy
Nicola D'Anselmo
Italy Izpadel
125
Daniel Engels Austria
Daniel Engels
Austria Izpadel
126
Jose Noronha
Jose Noronha
Izpadel
127
Dominik Panka Poland
Dominik Panka
Poland Izpadel