€25,500 High Roller
Dnevi:
123
Country
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Mesto # Igralec Država Št. žetonov Napredek

Full Players List

FAV Mesto # Igralec Država Št. žetonov Napredek
1
Davidi Kitai Belgium
Davidi Kitai
Winamax Sponsored Pro
Belgium 2,208,000 169,000
2
Byron Kaverman United States
Byron Kaverman
United States 1,813,000 672,000
3
Scott Seiver United States
Scott Seiver
United States 1,553,000 453,000
4
Philipp Gruissem Germany
Philipp Gruissem
Germany 1,470,000 -230,000
5
Martin Finger Germany
Martin Finger
Germany 1,047,000 96,000
6
Stephen Chidwick United Kingdom
Stephen Chidwick
United Kingdom 991,000 158,000
7
Chenxiang Miao China
Chenxiang Miao
China 674,000 -200,000
8
Pascal Lefrancois Canada
Pascal Lefrancois
Canada 596,000 232,000
9
John Juanda Indonesia
John Juanda
Indonesia 355,000 -127,000
10
Vasily Kylukin Monaco
Vasily Kylukin
Monaco Izpadel
11
Simon Higgins United Kingdom
Simon Higgins
United Kingdom Izpadel
12
Noah Schwartz United States
Noah Schwartz
United States Izpadel
13
Rui Cao France
Rui Cao
France Izpadel
14
Andrew Chen Canada
Andrew Chen
Canada Izpadel
15
Calvin Anderson United States
Calvin Anderson
United States Izpadel
16
Alex Bilokur Russian Federation
Alex Bilokur
Russian Federation Izpadel
17
Benjamin Pollak France
Benjamin Pollak
France Izpadel
18
Benny Spindler Germany
Benny Spindler
Germany Izpadel
19
Antoine Berube Canada
Antoine Berube
Canada Izpadel
20
Ismail Erkenov Russian Federation
Ismail Erkenov
Russian Federation Izpadel
21
Anatoly Gurtovoy Russian Federation
Anatoly Gurtovoy
Russian Federation Izpadel
22
Mike Watson Canada
Mike Watson
Canada Izpadel
23
Aleksei Platonov Russian Federation
Aleksei Platonov
Russian Federation Izpadel
24
Anatoly Filatov Russian Federation
Anatoly Filatov
Russian Federation Izpadel
25
Ole Schemion Germany
Ole Schemion
Germany Izpadel
26
Angel Guillen Mexico
Angel Guillen
Mexico Izpadel
27
JC Alvarado Mexico
JC Alvarado
Mexico Izpadel
28
Adrian Mateos Spain
Adrian Mateos
Winamax Team Pro
Spain Izpadel
29
David Peters United States
David Peters
United States Izpadel
30
Alexander Uskov Russian Federation
Alexander Uskov
Russian Federation Izpadel
31
Govert Metaal Netherlands
Govert Metaal
Netherlands Izpadel
32
Igor Yaroshevskyy Ukraine
Igor Yaroshevskyy
Ukraine Izpadel
33
Alex Kravchenko Russian Federation
Alex Kravchenko
Russian Federation Izpadel
34
Jason Lavallee Canada
Jason Lavallee
Canada Izpadel
35
Dimitar Danchev Bulgaria
Dimitar Danchev
Bulgaria Izpadel
36
Senh Ung
Senh Ung
Izpadel
37
Paul Newey United Kingdom
Paul Newey
United Kingdom Izpadel
38
Sam Greenwood Canada
Sam Greenwood
Canada Izpadel
39
Mohsin Charania United States
Mohsin Charania
United States Izpadel
40
Talal Shakerchi United Kingdom
Talal Shakerchi
United Kingdom Izpadel
41
Jonathan Duhamel Canada
Jonathan Duhamel
Canada Izpadel
42
Mike McDonald Canada
Mike McDonald
Canada Izpadel
43
Antoine Saout France
Antoine Saout
France Izpadel
44
Dan Smith United States
Dan Smith
United States Izpadel
45
Jeff Rossiter Australia
Jeff Rossiter
Australia Izpadel
46
Max Altergott Germany
Max Altergott
Germany Izpadel
47
Vitaly Lunkin Russian Federation
Vitaly Lunkin
Russian Federation Izpadel
48
Eugene Katchalov Ukraine
Eugene Katchalov
Ukraine Izpadel
49
Hady El Asmar Lebanon
Hady El Asmar
Lebanon Izpadel
50
Artem Metalidi Ukraine
Artem Metalidi
Ukraine Izpadel
51
Zhapar Sultanov
Zhapar Sultanov
Izpadel
52
Sam Chartier Canada
Sam Chartier
Canada Izpadel
53
Adrian Mateos Diaz
Adrian Mateos Diaz
Izpadel
54
Paul Klann Canada
Paul Klann
Canada Izpadel
55
Ihar Soika Belarus
Ihar Soika
Belarus Izpadel
56
Artem Litvinov Russian Federation
Artem Litvinov
Russian Federation Izpadel
57
Vicky Coren Mitchell United Kingdom
Vicky Coren Mitchell
United Kingdom Izpadel
58
Martin Jacobson Sweden
Martin Jacobson
Sweden Izpadel
59
Ami Barer Canada
Ami Barer
Canada Izpadel
60
Bryn Kenney United States
Bryn Kenney
United States Izpadel
61
Jeremy Ausmus United States
Jeremy Ausmus
United States Izpadel
62
Dominik Nitsche Germany
Dominik Nitsche
Germany Izpadel
63
Johnny Lodden Norway
Johnny Lodden
Norway Izpadel
64
Oleksii Khoroshenin Ukraine
Oleksii Khoroshenin
Ukraine Izpadel
65
Ariel Celestino Brazil
Ariel Celestino
Brazil Izpadel
66
Tobias Reinkemeier Germany
Tobias Reinkemeier
Germany Izpadel
67
Timothy Adams Canada
Timothy Adams
Canada Izpadel
68
Daniel Colman United States
Daniel Colman
United States Izpadel
69
Marvin Rettenmaier Germany
Marvin Rettenmaier
Germany Izpadel
70
Thomas Muhlocker Austria
Thomas Muhlocker
Austria Izpadel
71
[Removed:17]
[Removed:17]
Izpadel
72
Michael Telker United States
Michael Telker
United States Izpadel
73
Christoph Vogelsang Germany
Christoph Vogelsang
Germany Izpadel
74
Dario Sammartino Italy
Dario Sammartino
Italy Izpadel
75
Imad Derwiche France
Imad Derwiche
France Izpadel
76
Oleh Okhotskyi Ukraine
Oleh Okhotskyi
Ukraine Izpadel
77
Murad Akhundov Azerbaijan
Murad Akhundov
Azerbaijan Izpadel
78
Jonas Kronwitter Austria
Jonas Kronwitter
Austria Izpadel
79
Daniel Zack United States
Daniel Zack
United States Izpadel
80
Robert Akery United Kingdom
Robert Akery
United Kingdom Izpadel
81
Marko Neumann Germany
Marko Neumann
Germany Izpadel
82
Luke Schwartz United Kingdom
Luke Schwartz
United Kingdom Izpadel
83
Enrico Leone de Picciotto
Enrico Leone de Picciotto
Izpadel
84
Emil Patel United States
Emil Patel
United States Izpadel
85
Conor Shelly
Conor Shelly
Izpadel
86
Toby Lewis United Kingdom
Toby Lewis
United Kingdom Izpadel
87
Fady Kamar Lebanon
Fady Kamar
Lebanon Izpadel
88
Pablo Fernandez Spain
Pablo Fernandez
Spain Izpadel
89
Yevgeniy Timoshenko Ukraine
Yevgeniy Timoshenko
Ukraine Izpadel
90
Dmitry Yurasov Russian Federation
Dmitry Yurasov
Russian Federation Izpadel
91
Anthony Zinno United States
Anthony Zinno
United States Izpadel
92
Sorel Mizzi Canada
Sorel Mizzi
Canada Izpadel
93
Jason Mercier United States
Jason Mercier
United States Izpadel
94
Sam Trickett United Kingdom
Sam Trickett
United Kingdom Izpadel
95
Dani Stern United States
Dani Stern
United States Izpadel
96
Igor Kurganov Russian Federation
Igor Kurganov
Russian Federation Izpadel
97
Viktor Blom Sweden
Viktor Blom
Sweden Izpadel
98
Igor Suchkov
Igor Suchkov
Izpadel
99
Daniel Negreanu Canada
Daniel Negreanu
Canada Izpadel
100
Niall Farrell United Kingdom
Niall Farrell
United Kingdom Izpadel
101
Justin Bonomo United States
Justin Bonomo
United States Izpadel
102
Erik Seidel United States
Erik Seidel
United States Izpadel
103
Bertrand Grospellier France
Bertrand Grospellier
France Izpadel
104
Alexander Kuzmin Russian Federation
Alexander Kuzmin
Russian Federation Izpadel
105
Griffin Benger Canada
Griffin Benger
Canada Izpadel
106
Jan Peter Jachtmann
Jan Peter Jachtmann
Izpadel
107
Ping San Chan Macao
Ping San Chan
Macao Izpadel
108
Mikhail Smirnov Russian Federation
Mikhail Smirnov
Russian Federation Izpadel
109
Yann Dion Canada
Yann Dion
Canada Izpadel
110
Jonathan Karamalikis Australia
Jonathan Karamalikis
Australia Izpadel
111
Dinesh Alt Switzerland
Dinesh Alt
Switzerland Izpadel
112
Uladzimir Zaharau
Uladzimir Zaharau
Izpadel
113
Dori Yacoub Lebanon
Dori Yacoub
Lebanon Izpadel
114
Alexander Timokhin
Alexander Timokhin
Izpadel
115
Andrey Andreev Russian Federation
Andrey Andreev
Russian Federation Izpadel
116
Michael Bahig Youssef
Michael Bahig Youssef
Izpadel
117
Isaac Lo
Isaac Lo
Izpadel
118
Max Greenwood Canada
Max Greenwood
Canada Izpadel
119
Nuri Hakan Demircioglu
Nuri Hakan Demircioglu
Izpadel
120
Rono Lo Russian Federation
Rono Lo
Russian Federation Izpadel
121
Jean-Noel Thorel France
Jean-Noel Thorel
France Izpadel
122
Chane Kampanatsanyakorn Thailand
Chane Kampanatsanyakorn
Thailand Izpadel
123
Olivier Busquet United States
Olivier Busquet
United States Izpadel
124
Steve O'Dwyer Ireland
Steve O'Dwyer
Ireland Izpadel
125
Sylvain Loosli France
Sylvain Loosli
France Izpadel
126
Jonathan Karamalakis
Jonathan Karamalakis
Izpadel
127
Micah Raskin United States
Micah Raskin
United States Izpadel
128
Lo Shing Fung
Lo Shing Fung
Izpadel
129
Daniel Alaei United States
Daniel Alaei
United States Izpadel
130
Winfred Yu Hong Kong
Winfred Yu
Hong Kong Izpadel