High Roller
Dnevi:
123
Country
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Mesto # Igralec Država Št. žetonov Napredek

Full Players List

FAV Mesto # Igralec Država Št. žetonov Napredek
1
Talal Shakerchi United Kingdom
Talal Shakerchi
United Kingdom 1,706,000 6,000
2
Gautam Sabharwal India
Gautam Sabharwal
India 1,113,000 163,000
3
Faraz Jaka United States
Faraz Jaka
United States 957,000 -143,000
4
Fabian Quoss Germany
Fabian Quoss
Germany 804,000 20,000
5
JC Alvarado Mexico
JC Alvarado
Mexico 750,000 -155,000
6
Eric Sfez France
Eric Sfez
France 565,000 225,000
7
Paul Volpe United States
Paul Volpe
United States 448,000 63,000
8
Vicky Coren United Kingdom
Vicky Coren
United Kingdom 262,000 16,000
9
Dimitar Danchev Bulgaria
Dimitar Danchev
Bulgaria 246,000 -16,000
10
Barry Greenstein United States
Barry Greenstein
United States Izpadel
11
Johan van Til Netherlands
Johan van Til
Netherlands Izpadel
12
Albert Daher Lebanon
Albert Daher
Lebanon Izpadel
13
Anaras Alekberovas Lithuania
Anaras Alekberovas
Lithuania Izpadel
14
Scott Seiver United States
Scott Seiver
United States Izpadel
15
Philipp Gruissem Germany
Philipp Gruissem
Germany Izpadel
16
Nicolas Levi France
Nicolas Levi
France Izpadel
17
Davidi Kitai Belgium
Davidi Kitai
Winamax Sponsored Pro
Belgium Izpadel
18
Mike Watson Canada
Mike Watson
Canada Izpadel
19
Olivier Busquet United States
Olivier Busquet
United States Izpadel
20
Yann Dion Canada
Yann Dion
Canada Izpadel
21
Joao Vieira Portugal
Joao Vieira
Winamax Team Pro
Portugal Izpadel
22
Steven Silverman United States
Steven Silverman
United States Izpadel
23
Robert Haigh Germany
Robert Haigh
Germany Izpadel
24
Jose Manuel Nadal Sordo Mexico
Jose Manuel Nadal Sordo
Mexico Izpadel
25
Todd Terry United States
Todd Terry
United States Izpadel
26
Philip Sternheimer United Kingdom
Philip Sternheimer
United Kingdom Izpadel
27
Jeff Rossiter Australia
Jeff Rossiter
Australia Izpadel
28
Michael Tureniec Sweden
Michael Tureniec
Sweden Izpadel
29
Pratik Ghatge United Kingdom
Pratik Ghatge
United Kingdom Izpadel
30
Kamal Choraria
Kamal Choraria
Izpadel
31
Sam Greenwood Canada
Sam Greenwood
Canada Izpadel
32
Dan Shak United States
Dan Shak
United States Izpadel
33
Ognjen Sekularac Serbia
Ognjen Sekularac
Serbia Izpadel
34
Ramin Hajiyev Azerbaijan
Ramin Hajiyev
Azerbaijan Izpadel
35
[Removed:119]
[Removed:119]
Izpadel
36
Michel Dattani Portugal
Michel Dattani
Portugal Izpadel
37
Roberto Romanello United Kingdom
Roberto Romanello
United Kingdom Izpadel
38
Shannon Shorr United States
Shannon Shorr
United States Izpadel
39
Mike McDonald Canada
Mike McDonald
Canada Izpadel
40
Frederik Jensen Denmark
Frederik Jensen
Denmark Izpadel
41
Luke Schwartz United Kingdom
Luke Schwartz
United Kingdom Izpadel
42
Arlo Dotson
Arlo Dotson
Izpadel
43
Marvin Rettenmaier Germany
Marvin Rettenmaier
Germany Izpadel
44
Jason Lavallee Canada
Jason Lavallee
Canada Izpadel
45
Dan O'Brien United States
Dan O'Brien
United States Izpadel
46
Kevin MacPhee United States
Kevin MacPhee
United States Izpadel
47
Ankush Mandavia United States
Ankush Mandavia
United States Izpadel
48
Griffin Benger Canada
Griffin Benger
Canada Izpadel
49
Tobias Reinkemeier Germany
Tobias Reinkemeier
Germany Izpadel
50
Franck Kalfon France
Franck Kalfon
France Izpadel
51
Rachid Ben Cherif Netherlands
Rachid Ben Cherif
Netherlands Izpadel
52
Diego Ivan Arbuello
Diego Ivan Arbuello
Izpadel
53
Ike Haxton
Ike Haxton
Izpadel
54
Eugene Katchalov Ukraine
Eugene Katchalov
Ukraine Izpadel
55
Salman Behbehani United States
Salman Behbehani
United States Izpadel
56
Bryn Kenney United States
Bryn Kenney
United States Izpadel
57
Mohsin Charania United States
Mohsin Charania
United States Izpadel
58
Marc-Andre Ladouceur Canada
Marc-Andre Ladouceur
Canada Izpadel
59
Bertrand Grospellier France
Bertrand Grospellier
France Izpadel
60
Andrey Gulyy Russian Federation
Andrey Gulyy
Russian Federation Izpadel
61
Adam Hudaly
Adam Hudaly
Izpadel
62
Khaitan Abhishek
Khaitan Abhishek
Izpadel
63
Raoul Gilmar Refos
Raoul Gilmar Refos
Izpadel
64
Joni Jouhkimainen Finland
Joni Jouhkimainen
Finland Izpadel
65
David Boyaciyan Netherlands
David Boyaciyan
Netherlands Izpadel
66
Joao Barbosa Portugal
Joao Barbosa
Portugal Izpadel
67
Guy Goossens Belgium
Guy Goossens
Belgium Izpadel
68
Rob Akery United Kingdom
Rob Akery
United Kingdom Izpadel
69
Govert Metaal Netherlands
Govert Metaal
Netherlands Izpadel
70
Mark Teltscher United Kingdom
Mark Teltscher
United Kingdom Izpadel
71
Calvin Anderson United States
Calvin Anderson
United States Izpadel
72
Byron Kaverman United States
Byron Kaverman
United States Izpadel
73
Andrey Bondar Russian Federation
Andrey Bondar
Russian Federation Izpadel
74
Ville Wahlbeck Finland
Ville Wahlbeck
Finland Izpadel
75
Alexander Millar United Kingdom
Alexander Millar
United Kingdom Izpadel
76
Joao Vide Barbosa
Joao Vide Barbosa
Izpadel
77
Thomas Dunwoodie United Kingdom
Thomas Dunwoodie
United Kingdom Izpadel
78
Anatoly Gurtovoy
Anatoly Gurtovoy
Izpadel
79
Juha Lauttamus Finland
Juha Lauttamus
Finland Izpadel
80
Paul Berende Netherlands
Paul Berende
Netherlands Izpadel
81
Viktor Blom Sweden
Viktor Blom
Sweden Izpadel
82
Ravi Raghavan United States
Ravi Raghavan
United States Izpadel
83
Anton Wigg Sweden
Anton Wigg
Sweden Izpadel
84
Martin Finger Germany
Martin Finger
Germany Izpadel
85
Daniel Negreanu Canada
Daniel Negreanu
Canada Izpadel
86
Jason Mercier United States
Jason Mercier
United States Izpadel