Main Event
Dnevi:
Country
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Mesto # Igralec Država Št. žetonov Napredek

Full Players List

FAV Mesto # Igralec Država Št. žetonov Napredek
1
Jannick Wrang Denmark
Jannick Wrang
Denmark 1,742,000 392,000
2
Fabrice Soulier France
Fabrice Soulier
France 1,230,000 30,000
3
Robin Ylitalo Sweden
Robin Ylitalo
Sweden 1,221,000 -39,000
4
Mario Nagel
Mario Nagel
1,125,000 435,000
5
Simeon Naydenov Bulgaria
Simeon Naydenov
Bulgaria 1,076,000 26,000
6
Ramin Hajiyev Azerbaijan
Ramin Hajiyev
Azerbaijan 1,000,000 410,000
7
Olivier Busquet United States
Olivier Busquet
United States 973,000 373,000
8
Alexandre Andermatt
Alexandre Andermatt
968,000 -82,000
9
Koen De Visscher Belgium
Koen De Visscher
Belgium 858,000 82,000
10
Giuseppe Biancoviso Italy
Giuseppe Biancoviso
Italy 820,000 20,000
11
David Vamplew United Kingdom
David Vamplew
United Kingdom 747,000 -183,000
12
Stefano Puccilli Italy
Stefano Puccilli
Italy 696,000 -104,000
13
Jean-Philippe Rohr France
Jean-Philippe Rohr
France 664,000 174,000
14
Balazs Botond Hungary
Balazs Botond
Hungary 646,000 -304,000
15
Stefano Demontis
Stefano Demontis
544,000 -136,000
16
Panagiotis Gavriulidis
Panagiotis Gavriulidis
485,000 255,000
17
Adrian Veghinas Romania
Adrian Veghinas
Romania 420,000 -480,000
18
Andrea Benelli Italy
Andrea Benelli
Italy 352,000 -8,000
19
Primoz Adamie
Primoz Adamie
344,000 124,000
20
Alessandro Minasi Italy
Alessandro Minasi
Italy 342,000 -258,000
21
Jose Manuel Nadal
Jose Manuel Nadal
240,000 70,000
22
Pasquale Vinci Italy
Pasquale Vinci
Italy 197,000 -78,000
23
Carlos Mora
Carlos Mora
195,000 -255,000
24
Ronny Kaiser Switzerland
Ronny Kaiser
Switzerland 169,000 69,000
25
Per Linde Sweden
Per Linde
Sweden Izpadel
26
Juri Pietroboni
Juri Pietroboni
Izpadel
27
Piero Schiavulli Italy
Piero Schiavulli
Italy Izpadel
28
Marco Della Monica
Marco Della Monica
Izpadel
29
Andrey Gulyy Russian Federation
Andrey Gulyy
Russian Federation Izpadel
30
Anestis Pantazidis Greece
Anestis Pantazidis
Greece Izpadel
31
Fabrizio Leonardi
Fabrizio Leonardi
Izpadel
32
Michael Ruane United States
Michael Ruane
United States Izpadel
33
Yuri Kerzhapkin
Yuri Kerzhapkin
Izpadel
34
Piero Federici
Piero Federici
Izpadel
35
Todd Terry United States
Todd Terry
United States Izpadel
36
Luca Antinori
Luca Antinori
Izpadel
37
Matt Kay
Matt Kay
Izpadel
38
Armin Zoike
Armin Zoike
Izpadel
39
Mario Picheler
Mario Picheler
Izpadel
40
Mohsen Tayfeh
Mohsen Tayfeh
Izpadel
41
Ivan Skobolov
Ivan Skobolov
Izpadel
42
Alexander Khizhnyak
Alexander Khizhnyak
Izpadel
43
Mihai Manole Romania
Mihai Manole
Romania Izpadel
44
Tillmann Raschke
Tillmann Raschke
Izpadel
45
Ivo Donev Austria
Ivo Donev
Austria Izpadel
46
Candido Goncalves
Candido Goncalves
Izpadel
47
Antonio Buonanno Italy
Antonio Buonanno
Italy Izpadel
48
Giovanni Manini
Giovanni Manini
Izpadel
49
Friedrich Raz Switzerland
Friedrich Raz
Switzerland Izpadel
50
Aurelien Chemli
Aurelien Chemli
Izpadel
51
Aubin Cazals France
Aubin Cazals
France Izpadel
52
Gianmarco Di Tota
Gianmarco Di Tota
Izpadel
53
Sergio Castelluccio Italy
Sergio Castelluccio
Italy Izpadel
54
Carlo Savinelli Italy
Carlo Savinelli
Italy Izpadel
55
Walter Blattler
Walter Blattler
Izpadel
56
Nicolas Chouity Lebanon
Nicolas Chouity
Lebanon Izpadel
57
Salvatore Donato Italy
Salvatore Donato
Italy Izpadel
58
Marco Fabbrini
Marco Fabbrini
Izpadel
59
Stefan Czischke
Stefan Czischke
Izpadel
60
Carla Solinas Italy
Carla Solinas
Italy Izpadel
61
Marco Falanga
Marco Falanga
Izpadel
62
Atanas Gueorguiev Bulgaria
Atanas Gueorguiev
Bulgaria Izpadel
63
Roberto Romanello United Kingdom
Roberto Romanello
United Kingdom Izpadel
64
Liv Boeree United Kingdom
Liv Boeree
United Kingdom Izpadel
65
Massimiliano Bellon Bellucci
Massimiliano Bellon Bellucci
Izpadel
66
Bertrand "ElkY" Grospellier France
Bertrand "ElkY" Grospellier
France Izpadel
67
Nick Yunis Chile
Nick Yunis
Chile Izpadel
68
Massimo Mosele Italy
Massimo Mosele
Italy Izpadel
69
Martin Finger Germany
Martin Finger
Germany Izpadel
70
Bryan Piccioli United States
Bryan Piccioli
United States Izpadel
71
Jose Severino Panama
Jose Severino
Panama Izpadel
72
Grigorij Orlov
Grigorij Orlov
Izpadel
73
Nicola Chiarinelli
Nicola Chiarinelli
Izpadel
74
Alessandro Speranza Italy
Alessandro Speranza
Italy Izpadel
75
Valerio Parodo
Valerio Parodo
Izpadel
76
Ralph Kalman
Ralph Kalman
Izpadel
77
Daniele Mazzia
Daniele Mazzia
Izpadel
78
Cristiano Viali
Cristiano Viali
Izpadel
79
Giorgio Bernasconi Italy
Giorgio Bernasconi
Italy Izpadel
80
Marco Pistilli
Marco Pistilli
Izpadel
81
[Removed:172]
[Removed:172]
Izpadel
82
Salvatore Pengue
Salvatore Pengue
Izpadel
83
Luca Cavecchi
Luca Cavecchi
Izpadel
84
Andreas Fluri
Andreas Fluri
Izpadel
85
Andrey Demidov Russian Federation
Andrey Demidov
Russian Federation Izpadel
86
Maurizio Coppola
Maurizio Coppola
Izpadel
87
Rupert Elder United Kingdom
Rupert Elder
United Kingdom Izpadel
88
Thomas Butzhammer Germany
Thomas Butzhammer
Germany Izpadel
89
Benas Molis
Benas Molis
Izpadel
90
Andrew Dean United States
Andrew Dean
United States Izpadel
91
Teresio Ciancanelli Italy
Teresio Ciancanelli
Italy Izpadel
92
Antonio Valenti
Antonio Valenti
Izpadel
93
Michele Ugolini
Michele Ugolini
Izpadel
94
Carmelo Carlo Graziano
Carmelo Carlo Graziano
Izpadel
95
Davide Andreoni
Davide Andreoni
Izpadel
96
Tobias Reinkemeier Germany
Tobias Reinkemeier
Germany Izpadel
97
Daniel Erlandsson Sweden
Daniel Erlandsson
Sweden Izpadel
98
Marco Ruggeri
Marco Ruggeri
Izpadel
99
Raoul Refos Netherlands
Raoul Refos
Netherlands Izpadel