Main Event
Dnevi:
Country
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Mesto # Igralec Država Št. žetonov Napredek

Full Players List

FAV Mesto # Igralec Država Št. žetonov Napredek
1
Balazs Botond Hungary
Balazs Botond
Hungary 646,000 -54,000
2
Ronny Kaiser Switzerland
Ronny Kaiser
Switzerland 506,500 6,500
3
Alexandre Andermatt
Alexandre Andermatt
436,000
4
David Vamplew United Kingdom
David Vamplew
United Kingdom 412,900 0
5
Stefano Demontis
Stefano Demontis
382,400 0
6
Massimiliano Bellon Bellucci
Massimiliano Bellon Bellucci
364,000
7
Olivier Busquet United States
Olivier Busquet
United States 353,100 0
8
Roberto Romanello United Kingdom
Roberto Romanello
United Kingdom 331,000 0
9
Ivo Donev Austria
Ivo Donev
Austria 317,500
10
Primoz Adamie
Primoz Adamie
307,000 168,600
11
Liv Boeree United Kingdom
Liv Boeree
United Kingdom 300,900 0
12
Anestis Pantazidis Greece
Anestis Pantazidis
Greece 292,600
13
Robin Ylitalo Sweden
Robin Ylitalo
Sweden 286,400
14
Fabrizio Leonardi
Fabrizio Leonardi
273,200 48,200
15
Nicolas Chouity Lebanon
Nicolas Chouity
Lebanon 257,000 136,000
16
Jannick Wrang Denmark
Jannick Wrang
Denmark 255,100 133,700
17
Simeon Naydenov Bulgaria
Simeon Naydenov
Bulgaria 246,500
18
Jose Severino Panama
Jose Severino
Panama 245,100 123,900
19
Jose Manuel Nadal
Jose Manuel Nadal
237,400
20
Adrian Veghinas Romania
Adrian Veghinas
Romania 236,400
21
Matt Kay
Matt Kay
231,900
22
Giovanni Manini
Giovanni Manini
220,600
23
Antonio Buonanno Italy
Antonio Buonanno
Italy 214,600
24
Mario Picheler
Mario Picheler
214,000
25
Mohsen Tayfeh
Mohsen Tayfeh
211,200
26
Ivan Skobolov
Ivan Skobolov
211,000
27
Marco Della Monica
Marco Della Monica
200,000
28
Per Linde Sweden
Per Linde
Sweden 199,600 44,600
29
Stefan Czischke
Stefan Czischke
190,300
30
Ralph Kalman
Ralph Kalman
185,700
31
Yuri Kerzhapkin
Yuri Kerzhapkin
184,500
32
Piero Schiavulli Italy
Piero Schiavulli
Italy 180,300
33
Panagiotis Gavriulidis
Panagiotis Gavriulidis
180,000 54,300
34
Marco Falanga
Marco Falanga
179,400
35
Jean-Philippe Rohr France
Jean-Philippe Rohr
France 178,000
36
Davide Andreoni
Davide Andreoni
177,100 117,100
37
Juri Pietroboni
Juri Pietroboni
177,100
38
Andrey Gulyy Russian Federation
Andrey Gulyy
Russian Federation 175,300 -4,700
39
Alexander Khizhnyak
Alexander Khizhnyak
174,200
40
Massimo Mosele Italy
Massimo Mosele
Italy 174,000
41
Nicola Chiarinelli
Nicola Chiarinelli
170,000
42
Rupert Elder United Kingdom
Rupert Elder
United Kingdom 161,600 0
43
Giuseppe Biancoviso Italy
Giuseppe Biancoviso
Italy 160,400
44
Tillmann Raschke
Tillmann Raschke
160,100
45
Michael Ruane United States
Michael Ruane
United States 160,000
46
Alessandro Minasi Italy
Alessandro Minasi
Italy 158,900
47
Atanas Gueorguiev Bulgaria
Atanas Gueorguiev
Bulgaria 155,600
48
Benas Molis
Benas Molis
152,800
49
Carlos Mora
Carlos Mora
149,200
50
Ramin Hajiyev Azerbaijan
Ramin Hajiyev
Azerbaijan 148,000
51
Friedrich Raz Switzerland
Friedrich Raz
Switzerland 147,600
52
Marco Ruggeri
Marco Ruggeri
147,300
53
Mario Nagel
Mario Nagel
146,200
54
Valerio Parodo
Valerio Parodo
140,400
55
Luca Antinori
Luca Antinori
140,400
56
Candido Goncalves
Candido Goncalves
140,100
57
Armin Zoike
Armin Zoike
139,700
58
Marco Fabbrini
Marco Fabbrini
137,100
59
Alessandro Speranza Italy
Alessandro Speranza
Italy 132,300
60
Martin Finger Germany
Martin Finger
Germany 131,000 83,100
61
Andrea Benelli Italy
Andrea Benelli
Italy 122,400 52,400
62
Salvatore Donato Italy
Salvatore Donato
Italy 120,900
63
Fabrice Soulier France
Fabrice Soulier
France 120,500 45,500
64
Todd Terry United States
Todd Terry
United States 117,500
65
Grigorij Orlov
Grigorij Orlov
117,100 -37,100
66
Daniele Mazzia
Daniele Mazzia
115,900
67
Aurelien Chemli
Aurelien Chemli
115,600
68
Aubin Cazals France
Aubin Cazals
France 114,100
69
Piero Federici
Piero Federici
113,800
70
Bertrand "ElkY" Grospellier France
Bertrand "ElkY" Grospellier
France 113,500 0
71
Stefano Puccilli Italy
Stefano Puccilli
Italy 113,500
72
Carla Solinas Italy
Carla Solinas
Italy 112,800
73
Cristiano Viali
Cristiano Viali
109,200
74
Gianmarco Di Tota
Gianmarco Di Tota
107,700
75
Giorgio Bernasconi Italy
Giorgio Bernasconi
Italy 107,400
76
Marco Pistilli
Marco Pistilli
107,000
77
Pasquale Vinci Italy
Pasquale Vinci
Italy 105,200
78
[Removed:172]
[Removed:172]
102,900
79
Mihai Manole Romania
Mihai Manole
Romania 101,800 -8,500
80
Bryan Piccioli United States
Bryan Piccioli
United States 101,500
81
Nick Yunis Chile
Nick Yunis
Chile 99,400 -5,600
82
Tobias Reinkemeier Germany
Tobias Reinkemeier
Germany 95,500 9,700
83
Teresio Ciancanelli Italy
Teresio Ciancanelli
Italy 95,100
84
Andrey Demidov Russian Federation
Andrey Demidov
Russian Federation 95,000 -30,500
85
Antonio Valenti
Antonio Valenti
93,500
86
Sergio Castelluccio Italy
Sergio Castelluccio
Italy 91,800
87
Andrew Dean United States
Andrew Dean
United States 89,400
88
Koen De Visscher Belgium
Koen De Visscher
Belgium 85,600 67,200
89
Salvatore Pengue
Salvatore Pengue
78,100
90
Carmelo Carlo Graziano
Carmelo Carlo Graziano
62,900
91
Carlo Savinelli Italy
Carlo Savinelli
Italy 59,500
92
Maurizio Coppola
Maurizio Coppola
58,800
93
Luca Cavecchi
Luca Cavecchi
54,600
94
Michele Ugolini
Michele Ugolini
54,300
95
Daniel Erlandsson Sweden
Daniel Erlandsson
Sweden 53,300
96
Andreas Fluri
Andreas Fluri
50,900
97
Thomas Butzhammer Germany
Thomas Butzhammer
Germany 48,200
98
Walter Blattler
Walter Blattler
48,100
99
Raoul Refos Netherlands
Raoul Refos
Netherlands 27,700
100
Marion Nedellec
Marion Nedellec
Izpadel
101
Christian Togsverd Denmark
Christian Togsverd
Denmark Izpadel
102
Calvin Anderson United States
Calvin Anderson
United States Izpadel
103
Andras Kovacs Hungary
Andras Kovacs
Hungary Izpadel
104
Michael Polchlopek
Michael Polchlopek
Izpadel
105
Benjamin Spindler Germany
Benjamin Spindler
Germany Izpadel
106
Dag Palovic Slovakia
Dag Palovic
Slovakia Izpadel
107
Chris Moorman United Kingdom
Chris Moorman
United Kingdom Izpadel
108
Claudio Leonardo Pagano
Claudio Leonardo Pagano
Izpadel
109
Daniel Feldmann
Daniel Feldmann
Izpadel
110
Heath Herring United States
Heath Herring
United States Izpadel
111
Iacopo Brandi Italy
Iacopo Brandi
Italy Izpadel
112
Aniello Delli Santi
Aniello Delli Santi
Izpadel
113
Joris Springael Belgium
Joris Springael
Belgium Izpadel
114
Maurizio Musso Italy
Maurizio Musso
Italy Izpadel
115
Vito Labarile
Vito Labarile
Izpadel
116
Simon Hanninger
Simon Hanninger
Izpadel
117
Fabrice Gouget France
Fabrice Gouget
France Izpadel
118
Davor Lanini Italy
Davor Lanini
Italy Izpadel
119
Luigi Agostini
Luigi Agostini
Izpadel
120
Alessandro Montagna
Alessandro Montagna
Izpadel
121
Gianpaolo Eramo
Gianpaolo Eramo
Izpadel
122
David Peters United States
David Peters
United States Izpadel
123
Istvan Kovacs
Istvan Kovacs
Izpadel
124
Daniele Guidetti Italy
Daniele Guidetti
Italy Izpadel
125
Pierre Milan France
Pierre Milan
France Izpadel
126
Jean-Charles Depoterre
Jean-Charles Depoterre
Izpadel
127
Denis Nojkin
Denis Nojkin
Izpadel
128
Berthold Winz
Berthold Winz
Izpadel
129
Giovanni Lissi
Giovanni Lissi
Izpadel
130
Mazium Acar
Mazium Acar
Izpadel
131
Filippo Voconi
Filippo Voconi
Izpadel
132
Michael Schurpf
Michael Schurpf
Izpadel
133
Luca Fiorini
Luca Fiorini
Izpadel
134
Nicola Grieco Italy
Nicola Grieco
Italy Izpadel
135
Fabrizio Stramacci
Fabrizio Stramacci
Izpadel
136
Patrik Antonius Finland
Patrik Antonius
Finland Izpadel
137
Alessio Isaia Italy
Alessio Isaia
Italy Izpadel
138
Steven van Zadelhoff Netherlands
Steven van Zadelhoff
Netherlands Izpadel
139
Fabrizio Baldassari Italy
Fabrizio Baldassari
Italy Izpadel
140
Marco Zulli
Marco Zulli
Izpadel
141
Laurent Miola
Laurent Miola
Izpadel
142
Ignazio Calandrino
Ignazio Calandrino
Izpadel
143
Fernando Cimaglia
Fernando Cimaglia
Izpadel
144
Stefano Servalli
Stefano Servalli
Izpadel
145
Raffaele Castro Italy
Raffaele Castro
Italy Izpadel
146
Sebastian Veghinas Romania
Sebastian Veghinas
Romania Izpadel
147
Maksim Semisoshenko Russian Federation
Maksim Semisoshenko
Russian Federation Izpadel
148
Ivan Tikhov Russian Federation
Ivan Tikhov
Russian Federation Izpadel
149
Alessandro Sarro Italy
Alessandro Sarro
Italy Izpadel
150
Alexander Debus Germany
Alexander Debus
Germany Izpadel
151
Dimitar Danchev Bulgaria
Dimitar Danchev
Bulgaria Izpadel
152
Giovanni Salvatore Italy
Giovanni Salvatore
Italy Izpadel
153
Salvatore Pugliese
Salvatore Pugliese
Izpadel
154
Ronald Lauzon
Ronald Lauzon
Izpadel
155
Andrey Baturin
Andrey Baturin
Izpadel
156
Andreas Griesser
Andreas Griesser
Izpadel
157
Mario Gobbi
Mario Gobbi
Izpadel
158
Dario Nittolo Italy
Dario Nittolo
Italy Izpadel
159
Vittorio Santaniello
Vittorio Santaniello
Izpadel
160
Matteo Colantoni
Matteo Colantoni
Izpadel
161
Giovanni Cantonati
Giovanni Cantonati
Izpadel
162
Vadim Markushevski Belarus
Vadim Markushevski
Belarus Izpadel
163
Ignat Liviu Romania
Ignat Liviu
Romania Izpadel
164
Jeffrey Rossiter Australia
Jeffrey Rossiter
Australia Izpadel
165
Riccardo D Errico
Riccardo D Errico
Izpadel
166
Tim Finne United States
Tim Finne
United States Izpadel
167
Victor Ramdin United States
Victor Ramdin
United States Izpadel
168
Dimitar Danche
Dimitar Danche
Izpadel
169
Michael Bonzon
Michael Bonzon
Izpadel
170
Wang Chaofei
Wang Chaofei
Izpadel
171
Ashkan Fayaz
Ashkan Fayaz
Izpadel
172
Stefano Baroni
Stefano Baroni
Izpadel
173
Gert Zumkehr
Gert Zumkehr
Izpadel
174
Leonardo Berti
Leonardo Berti
Izpadel
175
Marc Inizan France
Marc Inizan
France Izpadel
176
Mario Giordano
Mario Giordano
Izpadel
177
Massimo Rossi
Massimo Rossi
Izpadel
178
Moritz Bleiker
Moritz Bleiker
Izpadel
179
[Removed:237]
[Removed:237]
Izpadel
180
Daniel Studer Switzerland
Daniel Studer
Switzerland Izpadel
181
Marco Bognanni Italy
Marco Bognanni
Italy Izpadel
182
Andras Tokaji
Andras Tokaji
Izpadel
183
David Lombardi
David Lombardi
Izpadel
184
Sorokin Stanislav Alekseevich
Sorokin Stanislav Alekseevich
Izpadel
185
Roberto Lolli
Roberto Lolli
Izpadel
186
Cemil Doganyilmaz
Cemil Doganyilmaz
Izpadel
187
Jacques Torbey Lebanon
Jacques Torbey
Lebanon Izpadel
188
Alexandrea Goulder
Alexandrea Goulder
Izpadel
189
Emiliano Conti
Emiliano Conti
Izpadel
190
Siyu Sha Austria
Siyu Sha
Austria Izpadel
191
Denis Nailievich Shayhiev
Denis Nailievich Shayhiev
Izpadel
192
Matthias De Meulder Belgium
Matthias De Meulder
Belgium Izpadel
193
Michael Gathy Belgium
Michael Gathy
Belgium Izpadel
194
Jesper Hansen Denmark
Jesper Hansen
Denmark Izpadel
195
Marius Pospiech Germany
Marius Pospiech
Germany Izpadel
196
Agris Klaise
Agris Klaise
Izpadel
197
Andreas Vlaghos
Andreas Vlaghos
Izpadel
198
Cristiano Guerra Italy
Cristiano Guerra
Italy Izpadel
199
Marco Leonzio Italy
Marco Leonzio
Italy Izpadel
200
Ole Schemion Germany
Ole Schemion
Germany Izpadel
201
Gianni Mocchi
Gianni Mocchi
Izpadel
202
Sinel Anton
Sinel Anton
Izpadel
203
Mikael Rotman
Mikael Rotman
Izpadel
204
Arnold Schuler
Arnold Schuler
Izpadel
205
Thomas Brauner
Thomas Brauner
Izpadel
206
Igor Malyshkov
Igor Malyshkov
Izpadel
207
Roland Bachmann
Roland Bachmann
Izpadel
208
Matteo Sbrana
Matteo Sbrana
Izpadel
209
Mauro Mantovani
Mauro Mantovani
Izpadel
210
Max Martinez Italy
Max Martinez
Italy Izpadel
211
Melanie Weisner United States
Melanie Weisner
United States Izpadel
212
Irene Baroni Italy
Irene Baroni
Italy Izpadel
213
Gabriele Lepore Italy
Gabriele Lepore
Italy Izpadel
214
Vladimir Geshkenbein Russian Federation
Vladimir Geshkenbein
Russian Federation Izpadel
215
Laurence Houghton United Kingdom
Laurence Houghton
United Kingdom Izpadel
216
Alex Kravchenko Russian Federation
Alex Kravchenko
Russian Federation Izpadel
217
Luca Pagano Italy
Luca Pagano
Italy Izpadel
218
Fatima Moreira de Melo Netherlands
Fatima Moreira de Melo
Netherlands Izpadel
219
Rasmus Nielsen
Rasmus Nielsen
Izpadel
220
Fabrizio Gonzalez Uruguay
Fabrizio Gonzalez
Uruguay Izpadel
221
Emanuele Di Domenico
Emanuele Di Domenico
Izpadel
222
Alessandro De Michele
Alessandro De Michele
Izpadel
223
Sean Ruane United States
Sean Ruane
United States Izpadel
224
Patrick Stephen
Patrick Stephen
Izpadel
225
Felix Bleiker Switzerland
Felix Bleiker
Switzerland Izpadel
226
Bernd Gleissner Germany
Bernd Gleissner
Germany Izpadel
227
Joel Dodds Australia
Joel Dodds
Australia Izpadel
228
Julian Lange
Julian Lange
Izpadel
229
Giorgia Tabet
Giorgia Tabet
Izpadel
230
Kenny Hicks
Kenny Hicks
Izpadel
231
Michele Tocci
Michele Tocci
Izpadel
232
Gaspare Triolo
Gaspare Triolo
Izpadel
233
Ettore Ricci Italy
Ettore Ricci
Italy Izpadel
234
Giuliano Bendinelli Italy
Giuliano Bendinelli
Italy Izpadel
235
Antonino Venneri Italy
Antonino Venneri
Italy Izpadel
236
Jean Malherbe
Jean Malherbe
Izpadel
237
Nikolai Senniger
Nikolai Senniger
Izpadel
238
Robert Haigh Germany
Robert Haigh
Germany Izpadel
239
Ondrej Vinklarek Czechia
Ondrej Vinklarek
Czechia Izpadel
240
Paola Cibelli
Paola Cibelli
Izpadel
241
Dmitry Vitkind Russian Federation
Dmitry Vitkind
Russian Federation Izpadel
242
Claudio Pollin
Claudio Pollin
Izpadel
243
Giuseppe Zarbo Italy
Giuseppe Zarbo
Italy Izpadel
244
Marco Della Tommasina Italy
Marco Della Tommasina
Italy Izpadel
245
Kenny Hallaert Belgium
Kenny Hallaert
Belgium Izpadel
246
Steve O'Dwyer Ireland
Steve O'Dwyer
Ireland Izpadel
247
Eddie Playter
Eddie Playter
Izpadel
248
Pier Paolo Fabretti Italy
Pier Paolo Fabretti
Italy Izpadel
249
Anton Ionel Romania
Anton Ionel
Romania Izpadel
250
Claudio Rinaldi Italy
Claudio Rinaldi
Italy Izpadel
251
Roberto Sella
Roberto Sella
Izpadel
252
Patrick Sacrispeyre France
Patrick Sacrispeyre
France Izpadel
253
Remo Altorfer
Remo Altorfer
Izpadel
254
Artem Metalidi Ukraine
Artem Metalidi
Ukraine Izpadel
255
Antonin Tesseire
Antonin Tesseire
Izpadel
256
Dobromir Nikov Bulgaria
Dobromir Nikov
Bulgaria Izpadel
257
Liviu Toderita
Liviu Toderita
Izpadel
258
Massimo Di Cicco Italy
Massimo Di Cicco
Italy Izpadel
259
Domenico Cordi
Domenico Cordi
Izpadel
260
Kevin MacPhee United States
Kevin MacPhee
United States Izpadel
261
Bryn Kenney United States
Bryn Kenney
United States Izpadel
262
Thomas Wolfer
Thomas Wolfer
Izpadel
263
Ilario Patera
Ilario Patera
Izpadel
264
Manlio Iemina
Manlio Iemina
Izpadel
265
Cristian Tardea Romania
Cristian Tardea
Romania Izpadel
266
Ermo Kosk Estonia
Ermo Kosk
Estonia Izpadel
267
Raffaele Avallone Italy
Raffaele Avallone
Italy Izpadel
268
Konstantin Puchkov Russian Federation
Konstantin Puchkov
Russian Federation Izpadel
269
Rytis Grunovas Lithuania
Rytis Grunovas
Lithuania Izpadel
270
Guido Presti
Guido Presti
Izpadel
271
[Removed:40]
[Removed:40]
Izpadel
272
Alessandro Fasolis
Alessandro Fasolis
Izpadel
273
Erion Islamay
Erion Islamay
Izpadel
274
Igor Panak
Igor Panak
Izpadel
275
Massimiliano Forti
Massimiliano Forti
Izpadel
276
Laurent Brach
Laurent Brach
Izpadel
277
Mikica Mitrovic
Mikica Mitrovic
Izpadel
278
Enrico Mosca Italy
Enrico Mosca
Italy Izpadel
279
Goffredo Quattrocchi
Goffredo Quattrocchi
Izpadel
280
Cristian Petrullo
Cristian Petrullo
Izpadel
281
Oleksii Kovalchuk Ukraine
Oleksii Kovalchuk
Ukraine Izpadel
282
Franco Guastamacchia
Franco Guastamacchia
Izpadel
283
Craig McCorkell United Kingdom
Craig McCorkell
United Kingdom Izpadel
284
Eugene Katchalov Ukraine
Eugene Katchalov
Ukraine Izpadel
285
Kevin Vandersmissen Belgium
Kevin Vandersmissen
Belgium Izpadel
286
Benny Spindler Germany
Benny Spindler
Germany Izpadel
287
Arnaud Mattern France
Arnaud Mattern
France Izpadel
288
Faraz Jaka United States
Faraz Jaka
United States Izpadel
289
Vadzim Kursevich Belarus
Vadzim Kursevich
Belarus Izpadel
290
Simon Persson Sweden
Simon Persson
Sweden Izpadel
291
Toby Lewis United Kingdom
Toby Lewis
United Kingdom Izpadel