Main Event
Dnevi:
1a1b2345
Country
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Mesto # Igralec Država Št. žetonov Napredek

Full Players List

FAV Mesto # Igralec Država Št. žetonov Napredek
1
Nicolas Chouity Lebanon
Nicolas Chouity
Lebanon 165,800 97,800
2
Andrea Benelli Italy
Andrea Benelli
Italy 163,400 -6,600
3
Stefano Demontis
Stefano Demontis
154,700 -10,300
4
Andrey Gulyy Russian Federation
Andrey Gulyy
Russian Federation 138,000
5
Andras Kovacs Hungary
Andras Kovacs
Hungary 131,900
6
Calvin Anderson United States
Calvin Anderson
United States 126,500 -33,500
7
Andrey Demidov Russian Federation
Andrey Demidov
Russian Federation 125,500 500
8
Jannick Wrang Denmark
Jannick Wrang
Denmark 121,400
9
Fabrice Soulier France
Fabrice Soulier
France 115,700 -19,300
10
Mihai Manole Romania
Mihai Manole
Romania 110,300
11
David Vamplew United Kingdom
David Vamplew
United Kingdom 100,100 -14,900
12
Irene Baroni Italy
Irene Baroni
Italy 97,800
13
Bertrand "ElkY" Grospellier France
Bertrand "ElkY" Grospellier
France 90,200
14
Matthias De Meulder Belgium
Matthias De Meulder
Belgium 73,200 40,400
15
Ronny Kaiser Switzerland
Ronny Kaiser
Switzerland 69,600 21,400
16
Chris Moorman United Kingdom
Chris Moorman
United Kingdom 64,400 -600
17
Eugene Katchalov Ukraine
Eugene Katchalov
Ukraine 59,800 8,500
18
David Peters United States
David Peters
United States 56,500
19
Faraz Jaka United States
Faraz Jaka
United States 54,300 37,000
20
Victor Ramdin United States
Victor Ramdin
United States 50,800 -14,200
21
Martin Finger Germany
Martin Finger
Germany 47,900 900
22
Vladimir Geshkenbein Russian Federation
Vladimir Geshkenbein
Russian Federation 44,700
23
Olivier Busquet United States
Olivier Busquet
United States 44,300 33,300
24
Liv Boeree United Kingdom
Liv Boeree
United Kingdom 43,600 -1,400
25
Melanie Weisner United States
Melanie Weisner
United States 36,300 4,300
26
Dmitry Vitkind Russian Federation
Dmitry Vitkind
Russian Federation 35,400
27
Patrik Antonius Finland
Patrik Antonius
Finland 34,700 18,500
28
Steven van Zadelhoff Netherlands
Steven van Zadelhoff
Netherlands 32,000 2,000
29
Max Martinez Italy
Max Martinez
Italy 31,800 -23,200
30
Tim Finne United States
Tim Finne
United States 28,500
31
Toby Lewis United Kingdom
Toby Lewis
United Kingdom 26,800 -12,000
32
Kevin MacPhee United States
Kevin MacPhee
United States 24,400 -23,850
33
Kenny Hallaert Belgium
Kenny Hallaert
Belgium 24,000
34
Arnaud Mattern France
Arnaud Mattern
France 21,000 -8,400
35
Bryn Kenney United States
Bryn Kenney
United States 19,600 9,600
36
Laurence Houghton United Kingdom
Laurence Houghton
United Kingdom 18,500 -9,500
37
Koen De Visscher Belgium
Koen De Visscher
Belgium 18,400 -8,600
38
Vadzim Kursevich Belarus
Vadzim Kursevich
Belarus 16,300 -19,700
39
Fatima Moreira de Melo Netherlands
Fatima Moreira de Melo
Netherlands 14,900 -20,100
40
Kevin Vandersmissen Belgium
Kevin Vandersmissen
Belgium 14,800 -21,200
41
Benjamin Spindler Germany
Benjamin Spindler
Germany 7,900
42
Dag Palovic Slovakia
Dag Palovic
Slovakia 7,600 -5,650
43
Craig McCorkell United Kingdom
Craig McCorkell
United Kingdom 5,400
44
Bertrand Grospellier France
Bertrand Grospellier
France Izpadel
45
Steve O'Dwyer Ireland
Steve O'Dwyer
Ireland Izpadel
46
Gianluca Speranza Italy
Gianluca Speranza
Italy Izpadel
47
Bruno Lopes France
Bruno Lopes
Winamax Team Pro
France Izpadel
48
Vladmir Geshkenbein Russian Federation
Vladmir Geshkenbein
Russian Federation Izpadel
49
Benny Spindler Germany
Benny Spindler
Germany Izpadel
50
Andy Frankenberger United States
Andy Frankenberger
United States Izpadel
51
David Sonelin Sweden
David Sonelin
Sweden Izpadel
52
Vanessa Selbst United States
Vanessa Selbst
United States Izpadel
53
Nicholas Chouity
Nicholas Chouity
Izpadel
54
Alex Goulder United Kingdom
Alex Goulder
United Kingdom Izpadel
55
Dario Minieri Italy
Dario Minieri
Italy Izpadel
56
Dominik Nitsche Germany
Dominik Nitsche
Germany Izpadel
57
Govert Metaal Netherlands
Govert Metaal
Netherlands Izpadel
58
Federico Butteroni Italy
Federico Butteroni
Italy Izpadel
59
Ralf Muller
Ralf Muller
Izpadel
60
Janosch Seifert
Janosch Seifert
Izpadel
61
Bolivar Palacios Panama
Bolivar Palacios
Panama Izpadel
62
Andriy Lyubovetskiy Ukraine
Andriy Lyubovetskiy
Ukraine Izpadel
63
Ismael Bojang Germany
Ismael Bojang
Germany Izpadel
64
Michele Nizzardelli
Michele Nizzardelli
Izpadel
65
William Olivieri
William Olivieri
Izpadel
66
Simone Ferretti
Simone Ferretti
Izpadel
67
Jens Hansen
Jens Hansen
Izpadel
68
Rocco Pandiscia
Rocco Pandiscia
Izpadel
69
Romano Lelli
Romano Lelli
Izpadel
70
Joao Paulo Simao Brazil
Joao Paulo Simao
Brazil Izpadel
71
Yulian Kolev
Yulian Kolev
Izpadel
72
Ismail Erkenov
Ismail Erkenov
Izpadel
73
Stefano De Domincis
Stefano De Domincis
Izpadel
74
Mustapha Kanit Italy
Mustapha Kanit
Winamax Team Pro
Italy Izpadel
75
Max Lehmanski Germany
Max Lehmanski
Germany Izpadel
76
Andrey Zaichenko Russian Federation
Andrey Zaichenko
Russian Federation Izpadel
77
Alexandre Dreyfus
Alexandre Dreyfus
Izpadel
78
Griffin Benger Canada
Griffin Benger
Canada Izpadel
79
Francesco Mazzadi
Francesco Mazzadi
Izpadel
80
Rasmus Larsen Denmark
Rasmus Larsen
Denmark Izpadel
81
Dario Alioto Italy
Dario Alioto
Italy Izpadel
82
Daniele Amatruda
Daniele Amatruda
Izpadel
83
Kenny Shih United States
Kenny Shih
United States Izpadel
84
Davide Ratto
Davide Ratto
Izpadel
85
Salvatore Bonavena Italy
Salvatore Bonavena
Italy Izpadel
86
Filip Verboven Belgium
Filip Verboven
Belgium Izpadel
87
Dan Murariu Romania
Dan Murariu
Romania Izpadel
88
Martin Staszko Czechia
Martin Staszko
Czechia Izpadel
89
Ashley Mason
Ashley Mason
Izpadel
90
Martin Jacobson Sweden
Martin Jacobson
Sweden Izpadel
91
Zimnan Ziyard United Kingdom
Zimnan Ziyard
United Kingdom Izpadel
92
Tania Scremin
Tania Scremin
Izpadel
93
Ivan Todorovic
Ivan Todorovic
Izpadel
94
Jackson Genovesi
Jackson Genovesi
Izpadel
95
Mikael Fisbein
Mikael Fisbein
Izpadel
96
Andrew Frankenberger United States
Andrew Frankenberger
United States Izpadel
97
Giuseppe Pantaleo Germany
Giuseppe Pantaleo
Germany Izpadel
98
Caio Cesar Pimenta
Caio Cesar Pimenta
Izpadel
99
Antonio Failla Italy
Antonio Failla
Italy Izpadel
100
Diego Panetta
Diego Panetta
Izpadel
101
Lukasz Grabowski
Lukasz Grabowski
Izpadel
102
Matteo Cimmino
Matteo Cimmino
Izpadel
103
Giuseppe Dario Sammartino
Giuseppe Dario Sammartino
Izpadel
104
Federico Petruzzelli Italy
Federico Petruzzelli
Italy Izpadel
105
Sergey Baburin Russian Federation
Sergey Baburin
Russian Federation Izpadel
106
Marko Neumann Germany
Marko Neumann
Germany Izpadel
107
Santiago Nadal United States
Santiago Nadal
United States Izpadel
108
Maxim Panyak Russian Federation
Maxim Panyak
Russian Federation Izpadel
109
Mayu Uribe Roca
Mayu Uribe Roca
Izpadel
110
Alan Mutschlechner
Alan Mutschlechner
Izpadel
111
Christian Nuvola
Christian Nuvola
Izpadel
112
Cristian Folescu
Cristian Folescu
Izpadel
113
Diego Testa
Diego Testa
Izpadel
114
Sebastian Gohr United Kingdom
Sebastian Gohr
United Kingdom Izpadel
115
Fabrizio Piva
Fabrizio Piva
Izpadel
116
Antoni Romanello
Antoni Romanello
Izpadel
117
Spencer Hudson
Spencer Hudson
Izpadel
118
George Ana Romania
George Ana
Romania Izpadel
119
Johan Guilbert France
Johan Guilbert
France Izpadel
120
Andre Mayr
Andre Mayr
Izpadel
121
Cecilia Pescaglini
Cecilia Pescaglini
Izpadel
122
Fabrizio De Pace
Fabrizio De Pace
Izpadel
123
Lex Veldhuis Netherlands
Lex Veldhuis
Netherlands Izpadel
124
Ilan Boujenah Israel
Ilan Boujenah
Israel Izpadel
125
Roberto Finotti
Roberto Finotti
Izpadel
126
Tudor Purice Romania
Tudor Purice
Romania Izpadel
127
Marco Flandin
Marco Flandin
Izpadel
128
Luciano Bagna
Luciano Bagna
Izpadel
129
Zajmovic Ema
Zajmovic Ema
Izpadel
130
Tobias Hagedorn
Tobias Hagedorn
Izpadel
131
Eldos Davlet
Eldos Davlet
Izpadel
132
Alessandro Meoni
Alessandro Meoni
Izpadel
133
Gabriele Marinoni
Gabriele Marinoni
Izpadel
134
Giacomo Fundaro Italy
Giacomo Fundaro
Italy Izpadel
135
Mathew Frankland United Kingdom
Mathew Frankland
United Kingdom Izpadel
136
Jeff Sarwer Finland
Jeff Sarwer
Finland Izpadel
137
Kamal Choraria
Kamal Choraria
Izpadel
138
Simone Mennini
Simone Mennini
Izpadel
139
Philippe Ktorza France
Philippe Ktorza
France Izpadel
140
Vincenzo Natale
Vincenzo Natale
Izpadel
141
Serge Didisheim Switzerland
Serge Didisheim
Switzerland Izpadel
142
Edoardo Alescio
Edoardo Alescio
Izpadel
143
Alexander Kutey
Alexander Kutey
Izpadel
144
Michael Kolkowicz France
Michael Kolkowicz
France Izpadel
145
David Cinotti
David Cinotti
Izpadel
146
Glen Cymbaluk Canada
Glen Cymbaluk
Canada Izpadel
147
Leonardo Cucchiarini
Leonardo Cucchiarini
Izpadel
148
Nenad Brkic
Nenad Brkic
Izpadel
149
Craig Cockburn
Craig Cockburn
Izpadel
150
Stephane Albertini
Stephane Albertini
Izpadel
151
Bulent Uzun
Bulent Uzun
Izpadel
152
Luca Ascani
Luca Ascani
Izpadel
153
Michael Tureniec Sweden
Michael Tureniec
Sweden Izpadel
154
Michael Eiler Germany
Michael Eiler
Germany Izpadel
155
Will Molson Canada
Will Molson
Canada Izpadel
156
Luigi Gaudiano
Luigi Gaudiano
Izpadel
157
Mattia Caputo
Mattia Caputo
Izpadel
158
Roberto Silvani Italy
Roberto Silvani
Italy Izpadel
159
Filippo Candio Italy
Filippo Candio
Italy Izpadel
160
Andrea Furlanetto
Andrea Furlanetto
Izpadel
161
Mikhail Ustinov
Mikhail Ustinov
Izpadel
162
Mirco Prandini
Mirco Prandini
Izpadel
163
Vyacheslav Goryachev
Vyacheslav Goryachev
Izpadel
164
Andrea Dato Italy
Andrea Dato
Italy Izpadel
165
Alexander Hering
Alexander Hering
Izpadel
166
Manig Loeser Germany
Manig Loeser
Germany Izpadel
167
Marco Parrella
Marco Parrella
Izpadel
168
John Eames United Kingdom
John Eames
United Kingdom Izpadel
169
Joseph Cheong United States
Joseph Cheong
United States Izpadel
170
Leonardo Ebeling Germany
Leonardo Ebeling
Germany Izpadel
171
Gani Jahaj
Gani Jahaj
Izpadel
172
Riccardo Festa
Riccardo Festa
Izpadel
173
Richard Gorgoglione
Richard Gorgoglione
Izpadel
174
Nicolas Irving
Nicolas Irving
Izpadel
175
Marco Gambini
Marco Gambini
Izpadel
176
Brahim Oubella
Brahim Oubella
Izpadel
177
Raffaele De Cicco
Raffaele De Cicco
Izpadel
178
Tobias Fischer Germany
Tobias Fischer
Germany Izpadel
179
Guillaume Darcourt France
Guillaume Darcourt
France Izpadel
180
Simon Boss
Simon Boss
Izpadel