Event #8: $1,150 No-Limit Hold'em Accumulator
Dnevi:
23
Country
Mesto # Igralec Država Št. žetonov Napredek
1
Christopher Soyza United States
Christopher Soyza
United States 1,135,000 355,000
2
Jacob Balsiger United States
Jacob Balsiger
United States 1,115,000 270,000
3
Kevin Andriamahefa United States
Kevin Andriamahefa
United States 822,000 192,000
4
Park Yu Cheung Hong Kong
Park Yu Cheung
Hong Kong 696,000 -204,000
5
Dylan Garland Australia
Dylan Garland
Australia 641,000 91,000
6
Jason Brown United States
Jason Brown
United States 557,000 -93,000
7
Ronnie Bardah United States
Ronnie Bardah
United States 544,000 -66,000
8
Jessica Dawley United States
Jessica Dawley
United States 533,000 33,000
9
Senthil Kumar Subramaniam Australia
Senthil Kumar Subramaniam
Australia 326,000 -84,000
10
Don Mishra Singapore
Don Mishra
Singapore 286,000 -134,000
11
Bobby Zhang Australia
Bobby Zhang
Australia Izpadel
12
Nikola Lackovic Australia
Nikola Lackovic
Australia Izpadel
13
Andrew Michael Australia
Andrew Michael
Australia Izpadel
14
Octavian Voegele Australia
Octavian Voegele
Australia Izpadel
15
Noah Novick United States
Noah Novick
United States Izpadel
16
Shane Warne Australia
Shane Warne
Australia Izpadel
17
Max Silver United Kingdom
Max Silver
United Kingdom Izpadel
18
Wing Sang Lee Hong Kong
Wing Sang Lee
Hong Kong Izpadel
19
Katie Gooden Australia
Katie Gooden
Australia Izpadel
20
Jack Salter United Kingdom
Jack Salter
United Kingdom Izpadel
21
Dylan Wilkerson United States
Dylan Wilkerson
United States Izpadel
22
Piyush Gupta Australia
Piyush Gupta
Australia Izpadel
23
Antonina Anapolska Ukraine
Antonina Anapolska
Ukraine Izpadel
24
Domantas Klimciauskas Lithuania
Domantas Klimciauskas
Lithuania Izpadel
25
Josep Maria Galindo Lopez Spain
Josep Maria Galindo Lopez
Spain Izpadel
26
Takashi Ogura Japan
Takashi Ogura
Japan Izpadel
27
Andrew Chang Australia
Andrew Chang
Australia Izpadel
28
Camil Debsia Australia
Camil Debsia
Australia Izpadel
29
Karl Myburgh
Karl Myburgh
Izpadel
30
Stephen Woodhead United Kingdom
Stephen Woodhead
United Kingdom Izpadel
31
Nino Marotta Australia
Nino Marotta
Australia Izpadel
32
Xia Xia China
Xia Xia
China Izpadel
33
James Obst Australia
James Obst
Australia Izpadel
34
Ahmad Barakat Australia
Ahmad Barakat
Australia Izpadel
35
Nick Georgoulas Australia
Nick Georgoulas
Australia Izpadel
36
Alex Rocha United States
Alex Rocha
United States Izpadel
37
Scott Davies United States
Scott Davies
United States Izpadel
38
Didier Guerin Australia
Didier Guerin
Australia Izpadel
39
Marie Simard Canada
Marie Simard
Canada Izpadel
40
Michael Stanton Australia
Michael Stanton
Australia Izpadel
41
Thomas Karadimos Australia
Thomas Karadimos
Australia Izpadel
42
Huy Pham Viet Nam
Huy Pham
Viet Nam Izpadel
43
Rahul Rastogi Australia
Rahul Rastogi
Australia Izpadel
44
Ajay Gnanasambanthan United States
Ajay Gnanasambanthan
United States Izpadel
45
Manig Loeser Germany
Manig Loeser
Germany Izpadel
46
Francesco Sergi Australia
Francesco Sergi
Australia Izpadel
47
David Brand Australia
David Brand
Australia Izpadel
48
Shao Liu China
Shao Liu
China Izpadel
49
Paul Sharbanee Australia
Paul Sharbanee
Australia Izpadel
50
William Jones Australia
William Jones
Australia Izpadel
51
Matas Cimbolas Lithuania
Matas Cimbolas
Lithuania Izpadel
52
Kevin Lallut New Caledonia
Kevin Lallut
New Caledonia Izpadel
53
Andrew Scarf Australia
Andrew Scarf
Australia Izpadel
54
Zachery Schneider United States
Zachery Schneider
United States Izpadel
55
Marc MacDonnell Ireland
Marc MacDonnell
Ireland Izpadel
56
Roberto Damelian Australia
Roberto Damelian
Australia Izpadel
57
Steven Baker United States
Steven Baker
United States Izpadel
58
Nipun Java India
Nipun Java
India Izpadel
59
Chad Awerbuch Australia
Chad Awerbuch
Australia Izpadel
60
Ashley Warner Australia
Ashley Warner
Australia Izpadel
61
Liping Song China
Liping Song
China Izpadel
62
Daniel Murphy Australia
Daniel Murphy
Australia Izpadel
63
Michael Kanaan Australia
Michael Kanaan
Australia Izpadel
64
Ignacio Hernandez Duesca United Kingdom
Ignacio Hernandez Duesca
United Kingdom Izpadel
65
Lin Shi Australia
Lin Shi
Australia Izpadel
66
Cole Swannack New Zealand
Cole Swannack
New Zealand Izpadel
67
Vic Spadavecchia Australia
Vic Spadavecchia
Australia Izpadel
68
Sailendra Sha
Sailendra Sha
Izpadel
69
Michael Stewart Pedley
Michael Stewart Pedley
Izpadel
70
Jozef Ricciardello Australia
Jozef Ricciardello
Australia Izpadel
71
Peter Aristidou Australia
Peter Aristidou
Australia Izpadel
72
Adrian Stone
Adrian Stone
Izpadel
73
Eric Thiessen Belgium
Eric Thiessen
Belgium Izpadel
74
Daniel Levy Australia
Daniel Levy
Australia Izpadel
75
Pei Lin
Pei Lin
Izpadel
76
Celina Lin China
Celina Lin
China Izpadel
77
Alek Givotovsky United States
Alek Givotovsky
United States Izpadel
78
Thanh Do
Thanh Do
Izpadel
79
Yingwei Bao
Yingwei Bao
Izpadel
80
Anthony March United States
Anthony March
United States Izpadel
81
Weiming Lam
Weiming Lam
Izpadel
82
Justin Chan Taiwan
Justin Chan
Taiwan Izpadel
83
Sarah Bilney Australia
Sarah Bilney
Australia Izpadel
84
George Cotaidis
George Cotaidis
Izpadel
85
Linh Tran Canada
Linh Tran
Canada Izpadel
86
Ari Engel Canada
Ari Engel
Canada Izpadel